PUCHAR NYSY

22 - 23 maj 2021 Głębinów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
9 LAT CHŁOPCY
9 LAT DZIEW.
Kobiety
1
POL 3550
Kamila Maziarz
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
4
2
7
1
21*
10
24.00
1
2
POL 3964
Anastasiia Semenchenko
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
15*
7
4
4
4
6
25.00
2
3
POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
8
13*
9
5
2
2
26.00
4
POL 208
Grzegorz Górecki
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
10
10
5
2
12*
1
28.00
5
POL 2080
Patrycja Jałoszyńska
KŻ NYSA
6
3
6
13*
8
5
28.00
3
6
POL 2225
Tymon Rau
Yacht Club Bergline
27
OCS*
1
3
1
3
35.00
7
POL 131
Piotrek Słomka
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
13
14*
2
6
3
12
36.00
8
POL 2021
Gustaw Kowalski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2
9
10*
8
10
7
36.00
9
POL 1469
Jerzy Toliński
KN Lider Kraków
3
1
14
10
26*
9
37.00
10
POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
1
OCS*
12
12
6
8
39.00
11
POL 1533
Antoni Wyroba
KN Lider Kraków
14
4
3
11
15
33*
47.00
12
POL 1606
Tomasz Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
11
11
13
7
7
15*
49.00
13
POL 2051
Miłosz Rubinkowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
7
OCS*
17
15
5
14
58.00
14
POL 1267
Elżbieta Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
12
8
15
16
22*
11
62.00
4
15
POL 1284
Magdalena Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
24*
12
8
14
23
13
70.00
5
16
POL 1906
Marta Wójciak
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
22
5
19
9
18
23*
73.00
6
17
POL 182
Siwek Jolanta
KN Lider Kraków
9
DNF*
11
44
14
4
82.00
7
18
POL 226
Michał Szota
KŻ NYSA
20
21*
18
20
11
19
88.00
19
POL 1492
Filip Dudziński
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
28*
17
22
17
19
16
91.00
20
POL 1241
Michał Johan
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
5
18
39*
26
17
28
94.00
21
POL 1529
Wojciech Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
26
15
16
19
31*
18
94.00
22
POL 1193
Dawid Pachuta
KN Lider Kraków
17
19
24
18
38*
22
100.00
23
POL 166
Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
25*
20
25
23
20
17
105.00
8
24
POL 1153
Jacopo Saglio
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
32
OCS*
21
21
13
21
108.00
25
POL 196
Amelia Bac-Cardenas
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
21
OCS*
20
24
25
20
110.00
9
26
POL 2150
Nadia Wielkiewicz
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
23
16
23
25
30*
24
111.00
10
27
POL 11662
Michał Legutko
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
33*
22
28
27
16
27
120.00
28
POL 1540
Wojciech Kluczniok
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
44*
25
38
22
24
26
135.00
29
POL 1227
Krzysztof Zawadzki
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
16
23
33
30
36*
34
136.00
30
POL 1682
Mikołaj Farana
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
DNF*
26
29
31
27
31
144.00
31
POL 2507
Gabriela Pietrzak
Yacht Club Bergline
43
31
27
28
29
44*
158.00
11
32
POL 1624
Anna Chrobak
KŻ NYSA
31
28
34
32
37*
36
161.00
12
33
POL 2227
Maciej Mazurek
Yacht Club Bergline
30
32
31
36
32
38*
161.00
34
SVK 12
Simon Hruška
YC Slovan Bratislava
29
OCS*
26
29
9
DNF
162.00
1
35
POL 825
Wincenty Sanecki
KŻ NYSA
35
24
41*
34
35
37
165.00
36
POL 1335
Piotr Bystrowski
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
18
29
DNF*
DNF
28
25
169.00
37
POL 1188
KAROL POPKO
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
42*
42
32
38
39
30
181.00
38
POL POL 830
Julia Szklarska
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
47*
35
35
40
42
32
184.00
13
39
POL 937
Krzysztof Możejko
KN Lider Kraków
48
33
30
DNF*
43
39
193.00
40
POL 1693
Henryk Farana
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
37
27
46
35
50
DNF*
195.00
2
41
POL 1902
Paweł Sitko
KN Lider Kraków
19
6
DNF*
DNF
33
DNF
196.00
3
42
POL 493
Maja Kowalska
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
41
30
47
37
44
DNF*
199.00
43
POL 1546
Sebastian Rzepa
YCPTTK BESKID Nowy Sącz
54*
37
42
41
40
41
201.00
44
POL 1893
Miłosz Chybiński
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
52*
39
45
33
51
35
203.00
45
POL 1678
Adam Orzeszko
KŻ NYSA
51*
36
36
43
49
40
204.00
46
POL 153
Julian Bogacz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
46
34
37
DNF*
45
43
205.00
47
POL 1369
Tomasz Guzik
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
50*
43
43
42
46
42
216.00
48
POL 1249
Alessandro Di Bugno
KŻ NYSA
49
OCS*
40
39
34
DNF
231.00
49
POL 1017
Jan Zahuta
KN Lider Kraków
38
38
44
DNF*
52
DNF
241.00
4
50
POL 1418
Karolina Mendyk
KN Lider Kraków
34
DNF*
DNF
DNF
41
29
242.00
14
51
POL 1662
Wiktor Wielkiewicz
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
36
41
DNF*
DNF
47
DNF
262.00
5
52
POL 1784
Blanka Mrugalska
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
40
40
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
287.00
15
53
POL 2044
Zofia Karaś
Marina Poraj
45
DNF*
48
DNF
DNF
DNF
300.00
16
54
POL 418
Adam Pabian
YCPTTK BESKID Nowy Sącz
39
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
315.00
55
POL 1384
Rafał Bednar
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
DNF*
OCS
DNF
DNF
48
DNF
324.00
6
56
POL 18
Witold Wanot
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
53
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
329.00
7
57
POL 1235
TALARCZYK JAKUB
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
55
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
331.00
58
POL 1621
Anna Zaczkowska
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
17
58
POL 1338
Jan Celeban
KS Energetyk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
8
58
POL 086
Hanna Kubisz
KS Energetyk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
1
18
58
POL 1086
Stanisław Cygan
KS Energetyk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
58
POL 1084
Aleksander Tabor
KS Energetyk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
9
58
POL 13691
Zuzanna Kumor
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
19
58
POL 1
Jan Rusnak
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
10
58
POL 78
Hanna Wcisło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
20
58
POL 1370
Adam Paściak
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
58
POL 788
Ignacy Pasławski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
58
POL 751
Ksawery Przywólski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
345.00
11