Puchar MKŻ Arka Gdynia

9 - 11 cze 2017 Władysławowo, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 20734
Julia Rogalska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
7
4
1
1
1
2
8*
17.00
2
POL 210221
Kinga Brzóska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13*
3
2
2
2
2
3
12
26.00
3
POL 205297
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
2
6
4
5
8*
5
1
29.00
4
LTU 195204
Deimante Jarmalaviciute
BANGPUTYS
14*
4
1
5
8
7
1
4
30.00
5
POL 197725
Weronika Folmer
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2
12*
9
9
6
5
4
9
44.00
6
POL 160707
Zofia Kotowska
AZS Poznań
15*
9
11
3
3
3
7
10
0.46
7
POL 200984
Dominika Kęska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
12
UFD*
5
6
4
6
8
7
48.00
8
POL 180742
Natalia Borusińska
UKS Zalew Kielce
7
DNC*
8
11
7
4
10
2
49.00
9
POL 186235
Agnieszka Grzesiak
AZS Poznań
9
1
3
10
11
13
12
15*
59.00
10
POL 193787
Aleksandra Puzyna
UŻKS SPINAKER
11
5
7
15
13
16*
6
3
0.60
11
POL 185706
Julia Szymczak
KNS
3
18*
10
7
9
9
13
14
65.00
12
POL 194967
Hanna Dmochowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
6
14
21
22*
14
15
5
79.00
13
POL 180714
Ada Lewandowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5
14
20*
8
10
10
14
19
80.00
14
LTU 210163
Viltė Karaliūtė
BANGPUTYS
UFD*
10
15
13
14
11
9
17
89.00
15
POL 186279
Paulina Rakowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
UFD*
8
12
20
17
15
19
6
97.00
16
POL 186836
Wiktoria Gubin
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
20*
15
13
12
16
12
11
18
97.00
17
POL 195782
Dominika Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10
17
18
14
12
18
20
24*
109.00
18
POL 201013
Nawojka Ślusarska
KŻ "MEWA" POZNAŃ/JKW POZNAŃ
8
19
16
19
21*
19
18
16
115.00
19
POL 197719
Zuzanna Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
18
11
23*
18
19
17
21
13
117.00
20
POL 1825
Paulina Perkowska
UKŻ 7 Białystok
21
13
17
22
23*
21
17
11
122.00
21
POL 208738
Zuzanna Kaplita
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
17
16
22
17
18
DNC*
16
20
126.00
22
POL 191813
Amelia Buska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
16
24
19
16
15
20
23
25*
133.00
23
POL 8683
Natalia Ciszek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
21
21
DNC*
20
23
22
23
149.00
24
POL 183119
Nikola Krzosek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
22
20
24
23
24
22
25
26*
160.00
25
POL 168771
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
23
22
26
DNC*
25
24
26
22
168.00
26
POL 2087381
Matylda Niżegorodcew
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
24
25
27
24
DNC*
DNC
24
21
173.00
27
POL 179119
Weronika Martynowska
OKŻ Olsztyn
UFD*
23
25
DNC
DNC
DNC
27
27
186.00