Puchar Miasteczka Siewierz Jeziorna

20 - 21 cze 2020 Siewierz, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Licencja
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
do lat 9
1
POL 2119
Karol Gaj
2007
M
1575/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
1
1
2
2
6*
2
8.00
2
POL 133
Wojtek Wójcik
2008
M
1346/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5*
4
4
1
5
1
15.00
3
POL 3624
Wiktoria Sajdak
2006
K
1187/LZ
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2
3
1
8*
4
5
15.00
4
SVK 275
Lívia Holešová
2009
K
223 237
YC Limar
BFD*
5
3
3
1
7
19.00
5
POL 1244
Piotrek Harnasz
2009
M
10748
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
12
2
18*
5
9
3
31.00
6
POL 2147
Kacper Michalski
2008
M
1867/LZ
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
BFD*
14
15
4
7
6
46.00
7
POL 1862
Michał Trzpis
2008
M
1650/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
3
7
12
18
8
29*
48.00
8
POL 1965
Karol Rusin
2006
M
12345
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
18
10
UFD*
7
3
10
48.00
9
POL 982
Julia Nosal
2006
K
1263/LZ
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
10
13
11
33*
17
4
55.00
10
POL 4112
Aleksander Łukanowski
2007
M
1843/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
13*
12
13
6
13
13
57.00
11
POL 2090
Piotrek Grendziak
2008
M
1334/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
9
11
14
22
2
23*
58.00
12
POL 2051
Miłosz Rubinkowski
2009
M
12345
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
14
16
8
12
11
31*
61.00
13
POL 1086
Kamila Maziarz
2009
K
1680/LZ
KS Energetyk
39*
18
10
17
12
18
75.00
14
POL 1678
Mateusz Chrobak
2008
M
11220
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
15
17
20*
9
19
17
77.00
15
POL 1532
Mateusz Kajanek
2008
M
513/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
20
8
22
10
30*
20
80.00
16
POL 470
Bartosz Nurowski
2009
M
1394LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
25*
15
9
15
22
19
80.00
17
POL 1241
Michał Johan
2009
M
12345
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
17
9
19
27*
20
15
80.00
18
POL 1415
ZOFIA MATYSZKIEWICZ
2008
K
1743/LZ
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
37
6
UFD*
13
15
11
82.00
19
POL 1967
Michał Godlewski
2008
M
541/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
29*
23
24
11
16
16
90.00
20
POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
2011
M
536/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
7
UFD*
UFD
19
10
8
97.00
1
21
POL 1964
Paweł Kornke
2008
M
493/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
6
24
UFD*
24
24
21
99.00
22
POL 196
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
M
12345
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
DSQ*
37
7
34
14
12
104.00
23
POL 2027
Gustaw Kowalski
2009
M
1476/Lz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
23
22
23
23
29*
14
105.00
24
POL 1606
Tomasz Sobota
2009
M
1113/LZ
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
19
32*
16
21
25
27
108.00
25
POL 1470
Ewa Bańbura
2010
K
1391LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
30*
27
16
26
28
124.00
26
POL 1825
TYMOTEUSZ BREITKOPF
2008
M
1749/LZ
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
4
39
UFD*
20
BFD
9
125.00
27
POL 603
Amelia Ferenc
2010
K
1638/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
31
25
33*
29
21
22
128.00
28
POL 1558
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
M
492
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
11
31
28
31
28
32*
129.00
29
POL 959
Marcel Stolarski
2010
M
1382LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
26
35*
28
23
30
131.00
30
POL 1075
Helena Moritz
2009
K
1372LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
28
19
29
25
BFD*
34
135.00
31
POL 1561
Ignacy Moritz
2010
M
1371 LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
20
40*
35
27
33
136.00
32
POL 424
Kacper Wysocki
2009
M
1427LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
27
31
26
BFD*
26
140.00
33
POL 331
Piotrek Słomka
2009
M
1784/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
8
38*
32
36
33
36
145.00
34
POL 1110
Hanna Jastrząb
2008
K
1321/LZ
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
22
28
6
DNF*
DNF
DNC
162.00
35
POL 1284
Jan Psiuk
2008
M
1331/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
DNF*
DNF
DNF
14
18
24
162.00
36
POL 120
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
M
473/LZ
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
33
33
30
32
34
35*
162.00
37
POL 1424
Tadeusz Kozłowski
2010
M
1358LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
34
21
38
43*
37
39
169.00
38
POL 1776
Dominik Kmin
2012
M
1484LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
40
29
37
39
32
41*
177.00
2
39
POL 208
Grzegorz Górecki
2010
M
1314/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
BFD*
41
17
30
BFD
37
178.00
40
POL POL 888
Martyna Szpak
2008
K
1110/LZ
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
16
34
26
DNF*
DNF
DNC
182.00
41
POL 1624
Anna Chrobak
2011
K
1239/LZ
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
38
42
21
42
BFD*
42
185.00
3
42
POL 1478
Aleksandra Bańbura
2012
K
1392LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
32
43
43
38
36
44*
192.00
4
43
POL 1076
Antoni Koterba
2012
M
1405LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
36
46*
39
45
38
38
196.00
5
44
POL POL 1899
Julia Szklarska
2010
K
1320/LZ
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
26
40
25
DNF*
DNF
DNC
197.00
45
POL POL 830
Wiktoria Urbańska
2008
K
1076/LZ
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
DSQ*
35
5
DNF
DNF
DNC
199.00
46
POL 3
Wojciech Kluczniok
2011
M
1860/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
42
44
36
40
BFD*
40
202.00
6
47
POL 107
Ela Psiuk
2011
K
1333/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
DNF*
DNF
DNF
41
31
25
203.00
7
48
POL 1422
Maksymilian Kajdy
2010
M
1436LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
BFD*
36
34
37
BFD
46
206.00
49
POL 5
Maja Ferenc
2013
K
1639/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
41
45
41
44
35
47*
206.00
8
50
POL 958
Piotr Placzke
2012
M
1489LZ
UKS FIR Warszawa
35
47*
44
47
39
43
208.00
9
51
POL 1907
ANTONI SYREK
2008
M
1776/LZ
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
DNF*
DNF
42
46
DNF
45
239.00
52
POL 1267
Magdalena Psiuk
2010
K
1332/LZ
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
265.00