Puchar Miasta Gdyni

17 - 19 lip 2017 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 207350
Magdalena Daniszewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
1
1
1
3*
2
6.00
2
POL 206823
Kinga Brzóska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2*
2
2
2
1
1
8.00
3
POL 180742
Natalia Borusińska
UKS Zalew Kielce
3
4
3
5
4
6*
19.00
4
POL 200984
Dominika Keska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
7*
5
4
3
2
7
21.00
5
POL -
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
5
6
7
4
5
8*
27.00
6
POL 185706
Julia Szymczak
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
4
3
8
12
6
16*
33.00
7
POL 203177
Natalia Majewska
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
16*
8
10
10
8
3
39.00
8
POL 198206
Dominika Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
7
5
15*
13
12
46.00
9
POL 201013
Nawojka Ślusarska
KŻ "MEWA" POZNAŃ/JKW POZNAŃ
13
11
12
14*
7
5
48.00
10
POL 178293
Amelia Buska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11
9
6
13
14*
10
49.00
11
POL 182529
Nikola Materny
UKS Zalew Kielce
12
16*
11
8
12
9
52.00
12
POL 182527
Katarzyna Król
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
10
10
14
6
16*
13
53.00
13
POL 20098
Natalia Palikowska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
8
12
9
11
15
19*
55.00
14
POL 134457
Zuzanna Widomska
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
17*
13
17
16
10
4
60.00
15
POL 160735
Maja Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
14
18
DNC*
9
9
11
61.00
16
POL 180733
Iga Marcisz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
18*
14
15
7
11
17
64.00
17
POL 195782
Dagmara Gil
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19*
19
13
17
17
14
80.00
18
POL 186213
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
UKS BRYG Wrocław
20
20
16
18
19
23*
93.00
19
POL 188550
Joanna Siewko
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
15
DNC*
21
22
15
94.00
20
POL 185443
Julia Kowalczyk
UKŻ Ostróda
DNC*
17
DNC
19
21
18
105.00
21
POL 191838
Zuzanna Bącela
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
DNC*
DNC
DNC
20
18
24
122.00
22
POL 178292
Alicja Panasiewicz
AZS Poznań
DNC*
DNC
DNC
22
20
20
122.00
23
POL 182524
Magdalena Czerniewska
UKŻ 7 Białystok
6
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
126.00
24
POL 150266
Natalia Garbaczewska
UKŻ 7 Białystok
15
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
135.00
25
POL 14
Katarzyna Miłoś
UKŻ Ostróda
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNF
23
22
135.00
26
POL 84168
Karolina Daśko
UKŻ Ostróda
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNF
UFD
21
141.00
27
POL 186837
Majka Brzezińska
UKŻ Ostróda
DNC*
DNC
DNC
23
DNC
DNC
143.00
28
POL 18683
Natalia Ciszek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
150.00
28
POL 192833
Apolonia Malańska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
150.00