Puchar Miasta Gdyni

17 - 19 lip 2017 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 191842
Stanisław Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
1
1
1
DNC*
1
5.00
2
POL 200986
Jakub Marciniak
AZS Poznań
5*
2
3
2
5
2
14.00
3
POL 208653
Tytus Butowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2
4
6
3
2
DSQ*
17.00
4
POL 210947
Łukasz Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
3
3
DNC*
6
1
13
26.00
5
POL 207099
Magda Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
8
15*
4
10
3
4
29.00
6
POL 200987
Michał Maciaszczyk
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
12
5
5
4
36*
6
32.00
7
POL 193442
Konrad Berezowski
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
7
9
2
5
10
15*
33.00
8
POL 11
Jakub Domagała
CHKŻ Chojnice
4
6
7
11
12
18*
40.00
9
POL 201122
Jakub Cymerman
UKS Barnim Goleniów
16
11
11
31*
4
9
51.00
10
POL 210946
Mateusz Szymczak
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
19*
17
15
7
8
5
52.00
11
POL 203114
Mateusz Siedlecki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
13
10
8
13
34*
12
56.00
12
POL 191834
Piotr Jóźwiak
AZS Poznań
15
12
24*
15
14
7
63.00
13
POL 195782
Oliwia Laskowska
CHKŻ Chojnice
9
8
31
32*
7
14
69.00
14
POL 190984
Karol Zienkiewicz
UKŻ 7 Białystok
10
7
9
14
31
32*
71.00
15
POL 195574
Anna Michalska
AZS Poznań
18
13
17
25*
9
25
82.00
16
POL 198209
Cezary Miłkowski
TKŻ Toruń
24
33*
19
23
18
3
87.00
17
POL 176641
Szymon Pawlik
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
29
45*
20
16
15
11
91.00
18
POL 17
Przemysław Pietruszewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
20
24
10
9
38*
31
94.00
19
POL 209834
Wojciech Chodakowski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
17
18
26
26
28*
8
95.00
20
POL 193512
Aleksander Pikuła
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
11
14
14
12
46
49*
97.00
21
POL 1
Mieszko Niewiarowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
6
16
37
8
33
46*
100.00
22
POL 186235
Aleksanader Unruh
AZS Poznań
14
26
18
18
51*
24
100.00
23
EST 18476
Michał Kugacki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNC*
20
21
20
20
19
100.00
24
POL 166964
Oskar Sawicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
25
19
23
17
32*
21
105.00
25
POL 203178
Anna Aleksandra Bak
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
32*
31
32
21
13
10
107.00
26
POL 204342
Maciej Jachymski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
30
37*
13
27
22
23
115.00
27
POL 201940
Wiktor Kreft
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
27
30
12
56*
29
20
118.00
28
POL 204205
Marta Weiss
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
26
38*
27
34
17
16
120.00
29
POL 186834
Jędrzej Bering
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
21
36
16
22
27
40*
122.00
30
GBR 206943
Maria Grabska
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
49*
28
30
29
11
33
131.00
31
POL 209465
Aleksandra Jasińska
UKS Barnim Goleniów
38
23
39
46*
16
27
143.00
32
POL 19184
Bartosz Guz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
34
25
22
37
25
39*
143.00
33
POL 95304
Julia Tomaszewska
AZS Poznań
28
34
36
24
53*
22
144.00
34
POL 204343
Hubert Polaczyk
KŻ "MEWA" POZNAŃ/JKW POZNAŃ
36
44*
41
35
19
17
148.00
35
POL 195307
Paulina Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
50*
46
40
33
6
26
151.00
36
POL 195317
Tomasz Misiak
AZS Poznań
33
35
DNC*
19
50
28
165.00
37
POL 186228
Tomasz Dąbrowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31
22
34
44*
44
38
169.00
38
POL 16443
Maria Hartel
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
35
39
35
28
42*
35
172.00
39
POL 197725
Weronika Folmer
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
46
29
29
49*
30
45
179.00
40
POL 8
Mateusz Słowik
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
39
27
28
39
49*
47
180.00
41
POL 201561
Anna Trędowska
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
42
32
33
47*
45
29
181.00
42
POL 197719
Piotr Dorywała
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
37
40
42*
40
35
34
186.00
43
POL 160406
Patryk Żeberski
AZS Poznań
23
21
25
DNC*
DNC
DNC
189.00
44
POL 206817
Piotr Śledziński
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
40
50*
45
42
37
30
194.00
45
POL 169707
Stanisław Cwojdziński
AZS Poznań
47
41
38
48*
24
48
198.00
46
POL 164980
Maurycy Robakowski
AZS Poznań
43
47
DNC*
30
21
RET
201.00
47
POL 190828
Maksymilian Jezierski
AZS Poznań
22
DNC*
DNC
53
43
36
214.00
48
POL 197726
Przemysław Baranowski
UKŻ 7 Białystok
44
48
44
36
52*
43
215.00
49
POL 210943
Daniel Smoliński
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
45
51
DNC*
38
41
41
216.00
50
POL 207586
Małgorzata Weber
TKŻ Toruń
52
RET*
48
41
40
37
218.00
51
POL 29
Jan Porębski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
41
DNF*
49
43
47
44
224.00
52
POL 178298
Kamil Kalitowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
48
43
46
45
54*
42
224.00
53
POL 168060
Wiktor Kozerski
TKŻ Toruń
53
DNC*
DNC
51
23
54
241.00
54
POL 189350
Sebastian Wałaszek
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
57
DNC*
DNC
52
26
55
250.00
55
POL 189534
Maciej Dziewit
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
54
42
47
55*
55
53
251.00
56
POL 186219
Wojciech Wilski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
51
49
43
DSQ*
56
56
255.00
57
POL 189349
Agata Dróżyńska
TKŻ Toruń
56
DNC*
DNC
50
39
52
257.00
58
POL 36
Klaudiusz Wieczorkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
55
DNF*
DNC
54
48
50
267.00
59
POL 204311
Maciej Berkau
AZS Poznań
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
51
291.00