Puchar Marszałka Województwa Mazowieckiego 2021

9 - 10 paź 2021 Białobrzegi, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
Chłopcy
Dziewczyny
Chłopcy do lat 9
Dziewczyny do lat 9
1
POL 3511
Piotr Szklarski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
1
3*
3
1
3
3
11.00
1
2
POL 2029
Alexander Nowak
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
3
1
4
9*
4
1
13.00
2
3
POL 777
Ignacy Sobczak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
6
2
7
1
16*
18.00
3
1
4
POL 3438
Marcel Stolarski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
12*
6
6
7
5
30.00
4
5
POL 1570
Jan Pietuszko
KS Spójnia Warszawa
8
11
7
13*
5
2
33.00
5
2
6
POL 2025
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
4
15*
4
9
10
34.00
1
7
POL 1448
Tomasz Biedrzycki
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
DSQ*
5
3
11
14
38.00
6
8
POL 2785
IGOR KANIK
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
12
2
1
18
12
22*
45.00
7
9
POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
WTW Warszawa
13
15
11
2
23*
4
45.00
8
10
POL 156
Eryk Kazimierczyk
AZS UW Warszawa
10
8
14
17*
6
7
45.00
9
3
11
POL 2102
Leon Mostowski
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
11
7
10
5
17
25*
50.00
10
4
12
POL 1999
Helena Kisiel
KS Spójnia Warszawa
4
5
13
20*
15
19
56.00
2
13
POL 1950
Marcelina Drescher
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
17
14
12
25*
2
20
65.00
3
14
POL 3999
Tomasz Ignaczewski
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
16
16
9
10
18*
17
68.00
11
5
15
POL 2157
Ewelina Michulec
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
25*
10
17
12
24
6
69.00
4
16
POL 1910
Milan Puskar
KS Spójnia Warszawa
14
23
18
24*
8
12
75.00
12
6
17
POL 1865
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
21*
13
19
11
16
18
77.00
5
1
18
POL 1776
Stanisław Jachymczyk
KS Spójnia Warszawa
9
20
23*
21
19
15
84.00
13
7
19
POL 1988
Wiktor Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
20
21
16
15
14
29*
86.00
14
20
POL 756
Kajetan Cieślak
WTW Warszawa
24
9
27
16
28*
13
89.00
15
21
POL 1903
Mateusz Kazimierczyk
AZS UW Warszawa
15
26*
21
26
26
8
96.00
16
22
POL 1963
Ania Olchowik
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
26
19
26
8
30*
21
100.00
6
2
23
POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
18
RET*
8
23
22
30
101.00
17
24
POL 2786
GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
28*
22
24
19
10
26
101.00
18
25
POL 1892
Patrycja Pietuszko
KS Spójnia Warszawa
30*
25
22
27
20
11
105.00
7
3
26
POL 1106
Marta Kowalczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
18
28*
28
21
27
113.00
8
27
POL 1765
Marianna Dryja
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
22
17
20
14
DNF*
DNF
127.00
9
28
POL 207
Franek Junko
WTW Warszawa
31*
24
25
29
27
24
129.00
19
8
29
POL 1422
Jakub Parchimowicz
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
29
28
31
31
35*
31
150.00
20
30
POL 1445
Jerzy Parchimowicz
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
32
30
DNF*
34
32
33
161.00
21
31
POL 2787
FRANCISZEK GRYGORCZUK
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
34
DNF*
30
33
33
32
162.00
22
32
POL 1586
Ignacy Koterski
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
33
29
UFD*
32
36
34
164.00
23
9
33
POL 1769
Maciej Ziembicki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
27
27
29
30
DNF*
DNF
167.00
24
10
34
POL 3547
Antoni Kugacz
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
13
23
194.00
25
35
POL 1334
Antoni Marcinkiewicz
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
25
9
196.00
26
36
POL 220
Franciszek Brzostowski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF
32
22
DNF*
DNF
213.00
27
11
37
POL 1139
Stanisław Tracz
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
31
28
217.00
28
12
38
POL 1628
Nina Suwalska
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
29
35
222.00
10
39
POL 2025
Ryszard Junczyk
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
34
36
228.00
29
13
40
POL 2135
Karol Sikorski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
23
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
236.00
30
41
POL 1922
Michał Małagocki
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
37
41
POL 7
Zuzanna Sieradz
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
15
41
POL 1111
Natasza Głusik
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
14
41
POL 893
Klara Krzywicka
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
13
41
POL 357
Aleksander Barszczyk
Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
38
15
41
POL 1908
Dawid Brzeski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
31
41
POL 2027
Bartosz Nurowski
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
36
41
POL 2100
Aleksandra Matz
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
12
41
POL 3467
Tomasz Rysz
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
35
41
POL 2191
Eryk Kąkolewski
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
34
41
POL 1986
Jakub Brzeski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
33
14
41
POL 925
Monika Firek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
32
11
41
POL 2
Tadeusz Kirejczyk
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
265.00
39
16