Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar Lata
20 - 21 czerwca 2020
Olsztyn, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
l’Equipe
Szukaj
#
Nr
Klasa
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
9
l’Equipe
Malwina Podsiad
Hanna Kuliś
2006
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
11.06.2020, 12:27
2
10
l’Equipe
Antoni Kuźmiński
Zuzanna Maliniewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
14.06.2020, 11:25
3
19
l’Equipe
Marta Juńczyk
Nadia Onichimowksa
2007
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 08:51
4
23
l’Equipe
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 14:48
5
24
l’Equipe
Alicja Łowicka
Oliwia Węgrzynowska
2005
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 14:54
6
25
l’Equipe
Bartosz Kozioł
Jędrzej Grabysa
2007
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 15:17
7
26
l’Equipe
Kacper Wojczulanis
Mateusz Budzisz
2008
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 15:31
8
27
l’Equipe
Kacper Warywoda
Antoni Muszyński
2005
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 15:36
9
28
l’Equipe
Wiktor Miałkowski
Szymon Woźniak
2007
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
16.06.2020, 15:48
10
36
l’Equipe
Kacper Wojtyna
Adam Grycuk
2006
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18.06.2020, 16:50
11
36
l’Equipe
Piotr Jażdzewski
Tymon Konopka
2007
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18.06.2020, 16:50
12
37
l’Equipe
Adam Warno
Maja Kuprel
2009
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
18.06.2020, 22:41
13
39
l’Equipe
Antonina Kiełbik
Alicja Śmiecińska
2007
2007
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
19.06.2020, 15:56
14
39
l’Equipe
Bartek Wojciechowski
Wiktor Gulbinowicz
2006
2007
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
19.06.2020, 15:56
15
39
l’Equipe
Aleksandra Kot
Wojciech Kwaśny
2005
2006
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
19.06.2020, 15:56
16
40
l’Equipe
Hanna Słyk
Julia Surała
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2020, 19:07
17
41
l’Equipe
Franciszek Kosecki
Tadeusz Wiatrowski
2008
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice
19.06.2020, 19:52
18
42
l’Equipe
Mateusz Grabowski
Jan Kubiak
2008
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
19.06.2020, 19:54
19
43
l’Equipe
Igor Pawłowski
Maurycy Odejewski
2009
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice
19.06.2020, 19:56
20
44
l’Equipe
Borys Kowalczyk
Borys Matysiak
2008
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
19.06.2020, 19:58
21
45
l’Equipe
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
2006
2006
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
19.06.2020, 20:09