Puchar jeziora Raduńskiego Górnego

25 - 27 cze 2022 Stężyca, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
POL 9903
Anna Łyczko
Wiktoria Krauza
2005
2011
ŻUKS Stężyca
2
POL 10063
Jakub Klasa
Igor Chabowski
2006
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca
3
POL 9901
Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
ŻUKS Stężyca
4
POL 9606
Julia Czapiewska
Hanna Wasilewska
2008
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca
5
POL 9983
Leon Wróblewski
Ignacy Rambowski
2008
2011
ŻUKS Stężyca
6
POL 10034
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda
7
POL 9971
Bartosz Kuliś
Antonina Kuliś
2008
2012
UKŻ Ostróda
8
POL 9801
Jędrzej Majewski
Diana Smoleńska
2006
2013
UKŻ Ostróda
9
POL 9999
Antoni Kopytko
Michalina Kopytko
2008
2011
UKŻ Ostróda
10
POL 10065
Weronika Wiadro
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
UKŻ Ostróda
11
POL 9972
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
UKŻ Lamelka
12
POL 9603
Lena Nesterowicz
Lena Lisowska
2009
2008
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
13
POL 9735
Ireneusz Szumowski
Szymon Gryczan
2009
2009
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
14
POL 9803
Zuzanna Grusznis
Zofia Sienkiewicz
2006
2007
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
15
POL 10083
Anastazja Pastuszka
Joanna Kłok
2006
2008
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
16
POL 10085
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
17
POL 10103
Natalia Pieńkowska
Jagoda Mikołajewska
2009
2014
Mazurski Klub Żeglarski Mikołajki
18
POL 9956
Łucja Falęcik
Kiara Keller
2009
2013
Mazurski Klub Żeglarski Mikołajki
19
POL 9957
Kacper Gajkowski
Mateusz Pieńkowski
2006
2013
Mazurski Klub Żeglarski Mikołajki
20
POL 9607
Stanisław Paczkowski
Patryk Frąszczak
2006
2013
kst Włókniarz Chełmża
21
POL 9256
Jakub Podsiadlikowski
Jan Paczkowski
2005
2010
kst Włókniarz Chełmża
22
POL 9602
Filip Nowak
Olaf Plichta
2008
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
23
POL 9996
Agata Marcinkowska
Marika Goliwąs
2006
2010
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
24
POL 9756
Paulina Schütz
Alicja Węsierska
2007
2010
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
25
POL 9463
Tomasz Stoltmann
Aleksander Hinc
2009
2009
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
26
POL 9134
Zofia Przybyła
Blanka Barełkowska
2008
2009
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN