Puchar Jeziora Niegocin

9 - 11 sie 2019 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
U17D
U19D
U17M
U19M
1
POL 56370
Zofia Korsak
Karolina Cendrowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
1
5*
1
3.00
1
2
POL 6370
Patryk Kosmalski
Tomasza Lewandowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
3
3
2
5*
8.00
1
3
POL 56805
Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Rajchert
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
7*
2
4
3
9.00
2
4
POL 55953
Ludwik Grzelak
Marcel Montrymowicz
OKŻ Olsztyn
2
9*
3
4
9.00
1
2
5
POL 56141
Mateusz Szweda
Jacek Muszyński
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
17*
7
1
6
14.00
3
6
POL 56625
MIKOŁAJ MERKLER
Jakub Kamińki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
9
4
10*
2
15.00
2
4
7
POL 55565
Jan Turczynowicz
Antoni Sapijaszko
KS Spójnia Warszawa
4
6
6
7*
16.00
5
8
POL 55653
Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
8*
8
8
21.00
3
9
POL 54956
Amelia Linowska
Julia Chmiel
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”
12
5
7
15*
24.00
1
4
10
POL 55384
Hanna Jarząbek
Maksym Richter
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
6
12*
12
12
30.00
6
11
POL 55651
Mateusz Buło
Kamil Jankowski
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
11
10
14*
10
31.00
3
7
12
POL 55654
Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKA
Dominika OŁOWIAK
CHKŻ Chojnice
YKP Gdynia
8
14*
11
14
33.00
2
5
13
POL 55650
POLA DZIK
Iga Wielczyk
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
10
15
9
18*
34.00
3
6
14
POL 56651
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14*
13
13
9
35.00
4
8
15
POL 56623
Jan Gierzyński
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
15
17*
15
11
41.00
5
9
16
POL 56702
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
OKŻ Olsztyn
13
18*
16
13
42.00
6
10
17
POL 56624
Marta Chomik
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
18
11
19*
17
46.00
4
7
18
POL 55327
Julia Schmidt
Zuza Figel
YKP Gdynia
16
16
17*
16
48.00
5
8
19
POL 53621
Zuzanna Olowiak
Zofia Kucharska
YKP Gdynia
22*
20
18
20
58.00
6
9
20
POL 56627
Amelia Rasz
Maria Konarzewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
20
19
20
21*
59.00
7
10
21
POL 1
Bartosz Bojarski
Mikołaj Osiowy
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
21
22
DNF*
19
62.00
7
11
22
POL 53374
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
GRZEGORZ SITAREK
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
19
21
OCS*
22
62.00
8
12
23
POL 52423
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
DNF*
DNF
DNF
RET
72.00
9
13