31 lip - 2 sie 2020

Puchar Gminy Kościerzyna Cadet

Wdzydze, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pkt
1 POL POL 9996 Marcel Kurjańczyk
Filip Nowak
2004
2008
M UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 1 1 2* 1 1 4.00
2 POL POL 9903 Malwina Walter
Zofia Wolska
2003
2004
K ŻUKS Stężyca 3 3 1 2 4* 9.00
3 POL POL 10034 Krzysztof Kołakowski
Bartosz Kuliś
2003
2008
M UKŻ Ostróda 4* 2 3 3 2 10.00
4 POL POL 9250 Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
M UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 5 12* 7 4 6 22.00
5 POL POL 9602 Agnieszka Kąkol
Tymoteusz Roszkowski
2003
2006
K
M
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 2 7 4 10* 10 23.00
6 POL POL 9971 Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
K UKŻ Ostróda 6 5 10* 5 7 23.00
7 POL POL 9956 Amelia Leszczyńska
Łucja Falęcik
2006
2009
K MKŻ Mikołajki 8 8 6 9* 3 25.00
8 POL POL 9972 Weronika Marszalik
Pola Kostuch
2006
2006
K UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 7 4 15* 6 9 26.00
9 POL POL 9959 Jakub Adamski
Natalia Pieńkowska
2006
2009
M
K
MKŻ Mikołajki 10 6 5 DNF* 12 33.00
10 POL POL 9102 Oskar Plichta
Olaf Plichta
2003
2009
M UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 13* 11 8 8 8 35.00
11 POL POL 9901 Anna Łyczko
Julia Czapiewska
2005
2008
K ŻUKS Stężyca 17 13 9 DNF* 5 44.00
12 POL POL 10071 Jędrzej Majewski
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
M UKŻ Ostróda 12 9 11 DNF* 13 45.00
13 POL POL 9463 AGATA MARCINKOWSKA
KAROLA MARKOWSKA
2006
2007
K UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
11 19 DNF* 7 11 48.00
14 POL POL 925 Maksymilian Konkel
Igor Foltyn
2007
2008
M UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 9 10 13 DNF* 16 48.00
15 POL POL 9801 Sara Browarczyk
Wiktoria Krauza
2007
2011
K UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 16 17 12 DNF* 15 60.00
16 POL POL 9134 KATARZYNA WOLSKA
PAULINA SCHÜTZ
2004
2007
K UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN 14 16 14 DNF* DNF 65.00
17 POL POL 9756 OLGA SZARMACH
ZOFIA PRZYBYŁA
2003
2008
K UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN 15 15 16 DNF* DNF 67.00
18 POL POL 9065 Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
M UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy 19 14 18 DNF* DNF 72.00
19 POL POL 9606 Jakub Klasa
Wojciech Dmochowski
2006
2011
M ŻUKS Stężyca 20 20 19 DNF* 14 73.00
20 POL POL 9135 ZOFIA SCHÜTZ
ZUZANNA PLATA
2006
2006
K UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN 18 18 17 DNF* DNF 74.00
Cadet Wyniki oficjalne po 5 wyścigach