Puchar Dziwnowa (Energa Sailing Cup)

3 - 5 cze 2016 Dziwnów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
POL 1828
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
2
2
18*
4
1
18
1
4
3
35.00
2
POL 1791
Gabriela Czapska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
2
1
10
14*
12
3
4
2
2
36.00
3
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
4
12
3
5
2
24*
1
9
1
37.00
4
POL 1924
Filip Szmit
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
15*
8
5
9
1
6
3
3
5
40.00
5
POL 1891
Jakub Gołębiowski
MOS SSW Iława
1
1
UFD*
1
7
1
20
6
4
41.00
6
POL 1865
Sławomir Kapałka
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
2
1
3
5
25*
13
11
6
42.00
7
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
3
3
2
13
2
12
6
30*
10
51.00
8
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
15
4
38*
3
2
10
1
13
52.00
9
POL 1728
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
3
3
2
19
6
10
3
68*
7
53.00
10
POL 1745
Marcel Misiaszek
UKS FIR Warszawa
14
16
19*
16
3
6
8
7
12
82.00
11
POL 1949
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
5
10
12
22*
14
9
6
10
16
82.00
12
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
10
5
7
10
9
BFD*
7
22
14
84.00
13
POL 1801
Gustaw Miciński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
19*
12
1
3
12
17
17
14
17
93.00
14
POL 1799
Kamil Manowiecki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
6
6
6
BFD*
4
5
37
23
96.00
15
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
OPTI CWM Gdynia
16
37*
9
7
5
5
7
24
27
100.00
16
POL 2206
Zofia Korsak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
UFD*
4
8
20
13
16
18
5
24
108.00
17
CZE 681
Lukas Wehrenberg
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
12
7
18
25
8
22
4
12
DNF*
108.00
18
POL 1296
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
18
5
12
5
16
3
10
45
49*
114.00
19
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
5
18
3
43
BFD*
7
19
13
8
116.00
20
POL 1672
Gracjan Grzech
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
11
11
11
1
BFD*
1
9
17
62
123.00
21
POL 1780
Antoni Sapijaszko
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
59*
27
7
2
13
28
23
19
19
138.00
22
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
18
11
19
27
10
2
12
47
50*
146.00
23
POL 1551
Maciej Iliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
14
11
6
20
30
24
27
52*
147.00
24
POL 954
Kacper Fabian
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
14
8
15
35
24
41*
11
15
25
147.00
25
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24
4
16
10
18
DSQ*
28
34
15
149.00
26
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
6
24
17
2
4
29
44*
38
30
150.00
27
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
8
14
20
12
9
26
2
65*
59
150.00
28
POL 170
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
26
BFD*
4
17
7
8
14
46
32
154.00
29
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
12
7
15
17
22
20
8
57*
55
156.00
30
POL 1988
Przemysław Machowski
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
16
13
5
26
40
BFD*
31
16
11
158.00
31
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
10
21
40
22
26
15
47*
8
20
162.00
32
POL 2052
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
30
9
43
9
20
13
16
51*
22
162.00
33
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11
9
6
35
4
19
21
58
65*
163.00
34
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
6
UFD*
23
24
6
11
2
48
51
171.00
35
POL 1587
Maciej Panas
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
41
14
29
27
4
30
18
56*
172.00
36
POL 1870
Dominik Śliwiński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
17
28
8
25
37
5
16
39
44*
175.00
37
BLR 73
Ignatiy Mikhailets
SDUSHOR MINSK
25
16
38
18
21
20
18
21
DNF*
177.00
38
POL 1861
Aleksandra Soczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
28
30
30
40
16
15
5
23
48*
187.00
39
CZE 765
Matěj Jurečka
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
19
28
20
18
23
27
12
42
46*
189.00
40
POL 1852
Mateusz Szweda
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
30
17
13
4
41
BFD*
40
31
18
194.00
41
POL 1759
Jakub Ławicki
OPTI CWM Gdynia
13
20
13
36
11
33
42
54*
26
194.00
42
POL 1663
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
34
21
31
24
22
21
20
59*
21
194.00
43
CZE 2051
Zosia Burska
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
23
45
DNF*
13
10
32
17
43
29
212.00
44
POL 2051
Iwo Filipowicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
23
25
27
15
38
32
13
41*
40
213.00
45
POL 1459
Oliwier Urbański
AZS Poznań
UFD*
6
9
16
29
BFD
21
29
34
214.00
46
POL 1817
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
22
26
22
32
31
16
29
62*
37
215.00
47
POL 1585
Agnieszka Pawłowska
LKS CHARZYKOWY
8
22
33
37
11
BFD*
15
53
38
217.00
48
POL 2048
Gabriela Kulka
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
24
27
32
41
15
52*
11
25
42
217.00
49
IRL 1502
Trevor Bolger
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
33
19
21
27
18
42
9
63*
54
223.00
50
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
35
10
34
43*
17
40
28
32
35
231.00
51
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
34
52
33
19
38
30
20
60*
233.00
52
POL 1586
Bartosz Danowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
33
44
31
11
34
19
35
49*
28
235.00
53
POL 1863
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
UFD*
45
16
21
21
17
37
33
45
235.00
54
POL 188
Joanna Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
26
35
33
23
15
23
25
69*
64
244.00
55
POL 1940
Kacper Worek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
22
29
UFD*
32
31
12
33
35
53
247.00
56
POL 1777
Adrianna Skrzecz
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
41*
32
34
30
22
29
40
41
249.00
57
POL 1775
Ivo Zachrias
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
25
25
28
19
44
7
45
61*
58
251.00
58
POL 1902
Jakub Kazukiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28
37
25
31
45
27
65*
28
31
252.00
59
POL 1676
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
40
26
59*
31
42
28
34
44
9
254.00
60
POL 1460
Rafał Szubert
AZS Poznań
39
13
35
28
34
35
35
50*
39
258.00
61
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
OPTI CWM Gdynia
42
24
26
28
8
26
50
64*
57
261.00
62
CZE 618
Kateřina Viková
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
40
23
28
42
37
33
62*
26
33
262.00
63
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
27
32
44
12
19
BFD*
14
55
61
264.00
64
BLR 232
Savelii Morozov
SDUSHOR MINSK
51
38
22
7
32
36
36
52
63*
274.00
65
POL 1708
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
RET*
40
26
21
17
9
31
66
66
276.00
66
POL 1297
Cezary Sternicki
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
20
22
36
50
33
23
56*
56
36
276.00
67
POL 2222
Natalia Deja
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
13
20
47
55*
43
31
43
36
47
280.00
68
BLR 200
Ivan Mshenski
SDUSHOR MINSK
41
19
21
33
52
BFD*
23
60
43
292.00
69
POL 1118
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
37
34
RET*
8
32
30
44
67
DNF
322.00
70
IRL 1535
Sam Crawford
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
36
UFD*
24
37
45
47
19
3
1
212.00
71
POL 1825
Sara Florczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
55
33
46
8
33
35
62*
7
2
219.00
72
CZE 797
Klára Himmelová
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
39
29
23
44
43
38
64*
9
4
229.00
73
IRL 1545
Ben Mcdonald
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
31
39
25
30
BFD*
49
50
1
7
232.00
74
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
35
47
37
63*
41
34
24
6
9
233.00
75
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
29
50
10
49
28
46
55*
8
14
234.00
76
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
32
42
39
40
28
55*
38
14
5
238.00
77
POL 1332
Jacek Muszyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
17
44
46
30
47
BFD*
22
16
18
240.00
78
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
63
17
38
42
35
BFD*
15
19
15
244.00
79
POL 1806
Zuzanna Dominikowska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
41
36
30
47
35
51*
39
11
16
255.00
80
POL 1266
Kuba Kutarba
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
54
40
58*
34
23
14
52
18
23
258.00
81
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
31
18
35
48
38
BFD*
38
21
30
259.00
82
POL 1527
Hanna Jarząbek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
7
BFD*
24
58
BFD
59
34
4
6
262.00
83
BLR 323
Evgenii Madycki
SDUSHOR MINSK
46
36
47*
36
30
46
36
13
26
269.00
84
POL 2010
Joanna Kaniewska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
34
51*
14
51
48
45
27
26
24
269.00
85
BLR 2808
Yanina Balabanovich
SDUSHOR MINSK
21
33
43
61*
36
45
51
23
20
272.00
86
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
44
54*
44
45
36
8
48
25
27
277.00
87
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
45
42
62
26
BFD*
11
37
15
39
277.00
88
POL 1653
Paulina Rakowska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
58
47
37
55
39
18
60*
17
10
281.00
89
POL 1594
Filip Kapała
OPTI CWM Gdynia
46
53
50
41
25
49
63*
12
12
288.00
90
POL 1625
Bartosz Kowalski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
38
38
45
56
49
29
66*
20
13
288.00
91
POL 2032
Alan Kocięda
OPTI CWM Gdynia
29
15
DSQ*
60
44
42
33
24
43
290.00
92
IRL 1482
Dylan O'grady
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
37
57
39
54
BFD*
50
46
5
3
291.00
93
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
36
54
29
44
48
56*
22
10
54
297.00
94
POL 1362
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
47
55*
45
39
25
36
25
33
51
301.00
95
POL 1849
Kacper Jaskuła
ŻMKS-Poznań
53
60
17
29
BFD*
41
41
UFD
8
319.00
96
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
UFD*
30
41
46
BFD
39
40
48
11
325.00
97
POL 1916
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
64
31
27
49
BFD*
57
48
35
19
330.00
98
POL 1657
Dawid Gdaniec
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
57
23
41
57
50
31
65*
30
42
331.00
99
POL 1903
Tomasz Bendlewski
AZS Poznań
52
32
48
38
BFD*
24
61
41
36
332.00
100
POL 1855
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
43
56
50
45
39
63*
32
38
29
332.00
101
POL 90
Marcel Montrymowicz
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
38
62*
61
14
29
53
58
37
44
334.00
102
POL 1848
Bartosz Miziewicz
MOS SSW Iława
61
49
29
15
49
34
57
UFD*
40
334.00
103
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
44
46
58*
23
52
25
49
56
49
344.00
104
POL 1049
Gabriela Zawal
AZS Poznań
48
51
49
47
53
21
68*
32
45
346.00
105
BLR 9900
Artom Ivashintsov
SDUSHOR MINSK
32
43
49
63
61
52
46
2
DNF*
348.00
106
CZE 810
Jiří Himmel
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
20
48
40
67*
51
61
64
44
25
353.00
107
POL 1363
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
27
48
42
39
54
43
53
47
57*
353.00
108
POL 1089
Maksymilian Kalupa
AZS Poznań
UFD*
35
48
62
24
47
27
42
DNF
355.00
109
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
42
52
42
59
BFD*
40
63
28
31
357.00
110
POL 1664
Antoni Pasich
UKS FIR Warszawa
53
56*
54
51
27
48
42
45
38
358.00
111
IRL 1400
Hannah Leonard
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
62
UFD*
53
53
47
37
60
31
17
360.00
112
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
51
60*
60
53
26
37
47
50
37
361.00
113
POL 2035
Zuzanna Tarnawska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
UFD*
31
34
56
56
50
61
39
34
361.00
114
POL 1822
Maksymilian Burdziej
OPTI CWM Gdynia
50
BFD*
57
57
BFD
58
26
29
22
369.00
115
BLR 2803
Anton Voiłsik
SDUSHOR MINSK
49
53
54
62*
46
51
43
27
47
370.00
116
POL 1528
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
45
64
61
11
42
43
45
64
DNF*
375.00
117
POL 1888
Dominik Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
43
50
63
52
66*
44
49
40
35
376.00
118
POL 1834
Mieszko Mejsner
UKS FIR Warszawa
56
52
60
58
55
BFD*
39
34
33
387.00
119
POL 1818
Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
54
58
52
64*
57
14
52
52
50
389.00
120
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
67*
59
65
48
14
44
54
54
52
390.00
121
POL 1447
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
48
63
55
68*
46
65
68
22
28
395.00
122
POL 1601
Jakub Mazurek
UKS FIR Warszawa
65*
65
63
46
64
13
51
53
41
396.00
123
POL 2634
Dominik Popielarz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
RET*
43
36
65
60
BFD
26
55
53
408.00
124
POL 1286
Patryk Sulkowski
MOS SSW Iława
UFD*
55
59
20
50
54
55
62
56
411.00
125
POL 1560
Piotr Błoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
47
59
64*
52
40
62
57
49
48
414.00
126
POL 1114
Szymon Szczech
MOS SSW Iława
UFD*
62
56
60
51
10
56
58
DNF
423.00
127
POL 1265
Maciej Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
52
57
62
66*
65
48
66
43
32
425.00
128
POL 1497
Antoni Borkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
UFD*
39
55
50
63
BFD
41
46
DNF
434.00
129
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
66
46
56
61
59
BFD*
32
59
DNF
449.00
130
POL 1999
Sebastian Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
50
64
51
66
BFD*
60
53
60
55
459.00
131
POL 1224
Kacper Korcz
AZS Poznań
49
49
53
DNC*
DNC
39
67
65
DNF
462.00
132
POL 1230
Pola Wawrzyniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
55
65
66
54
58
BFD*
58
51
58
465.00
133
CZE 821
Aneta Palenickova
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
36
21
477.00
134
POL 1935
Jakub Mroczek
MOS SSW Iława
56
61
65
59
62
BFD*
54
63
59
479.00
135
POL 1283
Anna Zroślak
AZS Poznań
68
58
64
64
53
64
59
57
DNF*
487.00
136
POL 1574
Dawid Goetz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
UFD*
63
51
67
67
BFD
59
UFD
46
493.00
137
POL 1566
Nina Machowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
60
61
57
65
54
BFD*
67
DNC
DNF
504.00
138
CZE 150
Frantisek Vitak
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
61
60
541.00