Puchar Dziwnowa

1 - 4 cze 2017 Dziwnów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
1
1
2
19*
12
22.00
2
POL 1950
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
1
1
11
24*
16
30.00
3
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS Barnim Goleniów
6
17
4
18*
4
11
42.00
4
POL 2072
Gracjan Grzech
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
7
13
26*
4
20
2
46.00
5
POL 965
Oliwier Urbański
UKS Barnim Goleniów
2
8
9
30*
10
19
48.00
6
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2
20
13
3
60*
13
51.00
7
POL 1969
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
4
16
14
53*
8
10
52.00
8
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
UKS FIR Warszawa
31
12
6
1
52*
3
53.00
9
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10
9
5
21
34*
8
53.00
10
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
UKS Zalew Kielce
9
11
8
22
33*
4
54.00
11
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
BFD*
11
1
16
1
59.00
12
POL 2177
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
14
15
20
2
9
45*
60.00
13
CZE 66
Michal Krsicka
Cere
15
5
4
24
12
31*
60.00
14
POL 2070
Gustaw Miciński
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
13
14
23
5
41*
7
62.00
15
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
11
2
2
20
59*
29
64.00
16
CZE 412
Adam Nevelos
SK Steti
7
2
28
8
25
BFD*
70.00
17
POL 2071
Mateusz Gwóźdź
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
3
3
34
44*
13
17
70.00
18
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS Barnim Goleniów
4
30
10
26
1
39*
71.00
19
POL 1879
Ludwik Grzelak
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
BFD*
17
7
27
15
82.00
20
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
CHKŻ Chojnice
11
6
7
22
40*
37
83.00
21
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
28
6
5
16
29
DNF*
84.00
22
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
20
12
6
27
65*
20
85.00
23
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
32
BFD*
7
7
35
5
86.00
24
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
15
7
15
24
32*
25
86.00
25
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
8
4
39*
12
37
26
87.00
26
POL 1974
Lilly May Niezabitowska
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
29
15
57*
14
5
24
87.00
27
CZE 681
Lukas Wehrenberg
YC KLADNO
22
7
18
6
38
56*
91.00
28
LTU 95
Ernestas Juskevicius
BANGPUTYS
13
8
UFD*
3
14
54
92.00
29
POL 1949
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
38
11
UFD*
11
23
9
92.00
30
POL 1993
Paweł Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
25
26
33
4
7
DNF*
95.00
31
POL 1587
Maciej Panaś
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
39*
20
29
32
3
14
98.00
32
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS Zatoka Puck
56*
37
42
15
6
6
106.00
33
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
17
14
26
16
55*
35
108.00
34
POL 1982
Jan Witkowiak
AZS Poznań
45
4
11
29
22
61*
111.00
35
LTU 314
Rukas Strelciunas
BANGPUTYS
8
19
3
30
54
DNF*
114.00
36
POL 2552
Maciej Iliński
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
30
5
12
19
63*
53
119.00
37
POL 963
Gustaw Ostajewski
KS Zatoka Puck
10
23
30
56*
21
36
120.00
38
POL 1827
Ewa Lewandowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12
16
45
26
47*
21
120.00
39
POL 2044
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
19
22
19
51*
26
41
127.00
40
POL 1817
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18
18
12
33
48
BFD*
129.00
41
POL 1971
Aleksandra Bobula
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
17
24
24
48*
17
47
129.00
42
POL 2
Bartosz Miziewicz
MOS SSW Iława
18
23
2
60*
53
34
130.00
43
POL 1664
Antoni Pasich
UKS Barnim Goleniów
3
25
52*
21
50
40
139.00
44
IRL 1347
Ben M
IDT POLAND
52*
17
10
42
39
32
140.00
45
POL 1937
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
16
10
UFD*
50
15
50
141.00
46
IRL 1270
Jacques M
IDT POLAND
24
31
15
27
45
DNF*
142.00
47
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
OPTI CWM Gdynia
33
29
29
23
28
DNF*
142.00
48
POL 1
Jeremi Dąbrowski
UKS Barnim Goleniów
42
35
48*
17
2
48
144.00
49
POL 1764
Dominika Ołowiak
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
29
UFD*
21
6
30
59
145.00
50
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
41
38
27
28
11
58*
145.00
51
CZE 797
Klara Himmelova
YC NERATOVICE
26
13
24
52
75*
33
148.00
52
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
UKS FIR Warszawa
35
27
16
63*
42
28
148.00
53
POL 1903
Tomasz Bandlewski
AZS Poznań
37
9
36
37
67*
30
149.00
54
POL 1947
Agnieszka Pawłowska
CHKŻ Chojnice
34
BFD*
20
19
58
18
149.00
55
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
5
BFD*
34
29
43
46
157.00
56
POL 1906
Gustaw Kwiek
UKS FIR Warszawa
40
34
59*
5
36
42
157.00
57
POL 2062
Leon Gniadek
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
14
32
22
62
76*
27
157.00
58
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
AZS Poznań
32
26
40
42
74*
22
162.00
59
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
34
36
8
41
46*
44
163.00
60
POL 2074
Karolina Gała
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
32
44
40
69*
23
163.00
61
CZE 70
Tomas Mlejnek
SK Steti
26
10
3
64
62
DNF*
165.00
62
POL 19911
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
21
21
40
65
18
DNF*
165.00
63
POL 1626
Aleksander Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
27
18
52
17
57*
55
169.00
64
POL 1942
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
25
37
17
34
72*
57
170.00
65
POL 1813
Marcel Mierzwicki
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
46
3
31
39
61*
52
171.00
66
POL 1936
Mateusz Gigielewicz
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
48
38
46
10
31
BFD*
173.00
67
POL 1891
Marcel Montrymowicz
CHKŻ Chojnice
5
28
42
31
71
DNF*
177.00
68
POL 1708
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
69*
36
37
8
51
49
181.00
69
POL 2010
Tytus Czajkowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
BFD*
21
9
UFD
51
189.00
70
POL 1608
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
33
22
27
39
70
DNF*
191.00
71
POL 2100
Bianka Śledzińska
UKS FIR Warszawa
37
41
65*
10
64
43
195.00
72
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
21
65
31
37
44
DNF*
198.00
73
IRL 1529
Hugh M
IDT POLAND
9
UFD*
18
36
56
DNF
200.00
74
POL 1908
Marcin Pietrzak
UKS FIR Warszawa
44
43
9
66
68*
38
200.00
75
IRL 1357
Jamie M
IDT POLAND
23
24
49
60*
49
60
205.00
76
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
AZS Poznań
1
BFD*
13
45
66
DNF
206.00
77
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
AZS Poznań
39
21
DNS*
13
78
62
213.00
78
POL 1167
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28
40
UFD*
14
73
DNF
236.00
79
POL 2060
Kamil Lenczowski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
19
19
55
72
77
DNF*
242.00
80
POL 1700
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNE
DNE
DNE
DNE
DNE
DNE
486.00