Puchar Dziwnowa

1 - 4 cze 2017 Dziwnów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
BLR 232
Saveliy Morozov
SDUSHOR MINSK
20
53*
32
50
2
4
108.00
2
POL 2048
Kacper Walęga
UKS FIR Warszawa
59*
42
50
9
1
10
112.00
3
BLR 323
Matsvei Martoncyk
SDUSHOR MINSK
38
41
69*
25
14
2
120.50
4
LTU 73
Mazunavicius Rimuydas
SIAULIU SPORTO ATZALYNAS
57*
39
19
47
3
29
137.00
5
POL 2068
Kacper Bąk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
58*
48
49
20
21
13
151.00
6
CZE 618
Barbora Svikova
YC CERE PRAHA
60*
58
25
35
14
19
151.50
7
BLR 73
Ignaty Mikhailet
RZOP
43
29
45
34
53*
1
152.00
8
CZE 492
Lukas Krsicka
Cere
36
BFD*
28
63
13
14
154.00
9
LTU 555
Jonas Macevicius
ZIEMYS
71*
39
55
25
10
30
159.00
10
BLR 200
Leonid Sharubin
RZOP
41
28
58*
40
42
12
163.00
11
POL 1963
Anna Januszewska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
64*
46
36
31
24
27
164.00
12
POL 1614
Iga Wielczyk
MOS SSW Iława
43
71*
68
13
8
38
170.00
13
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12
BFD*
43
52
33
32
172.00
14
POL 1494
Szymon Oleksiuk
UKS FIR Warszawa
35
46
32
41
18
62*
172.00
15
POL 2121
Joanna Cymerman
UKS Barnim Goleniów
61*
33
35
55
40
11
174.00
16
CZE 827
Tibor Nevelos
SK Steti
49
50
63*
15
44
18
176.00
17
POL 411
Dominika Fajdasz
UKS FIR Warszawa
36
51
30
58*
34
25
176.00
18
IRL 1559
Patrick M
IDT POLAND
44
BFD*
67
38
4
24
177.00
19
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
59*
34
38
36
30
40
178.00
20
POL 2075
Paweł Gerlachowski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
69*
48
64
43
23
3
181.00
21
POL 1935
Jakub Jan Mroczek
MOS SSW Iława
45
BFD*
47
28
45
22
187.00
22
LTU 393
Laurynas Vikas
BANGPUTYS
47
BFD*
16
49
9
72
193.00
23
POL 1712
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
40
50
70*
32
37
36
195.00
24
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
M
72*
25
46
48
38
39
196.00
25
LTU 588
Justinas Jocas
BANGPUTYS
52
52
37
18
39
56*
198.00
26
BLR 37
Falicia Mikhailets
RZOP
49
57
72*
43
43
8
200.00
27
LTU 999
Nojus Bestauskas
ZIEMYS
55
35
50
67*
20
41
201.00
28
POL 1806
Zuzanna Dominikowska
UKS Zalew Kielce
57*
45
14
53
47
48
207.00
29
POL 1978
Patryk Furmanek
MOS SSW Iława
50
27
41
58
DNF*
31
207.00
30
CZE 228
Petr Hala
AYCK
DNS*
DNS
DNS
33
11
6
212.00
31
POL 2104
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
54*
44
53
44
51
20
212.00
32
LTU 589
Arunas Daracius
BANGPUTYS
48
33
35
49
60*
47
212.00
33
POL 1804
Hanna Burdziej
UKS Zalew Kielce
54
BFD
61*
45
41
15
212.50
34
LTU 445
Vykintas Mizgiris
NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA
67*
49
51
57
25
35
217.00
35
POL 1999
Jakub Tomczyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
55
47
61*
61
46
9
218.00
36
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
47
60*
33
51
35
52
218.00
37
POL 1979
Liliana Lemke
OPTI CWM Gdynia
74*
43
59
46
55
16
219.00
38
POL 1878
Mateusz Narloch
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
62
BFD*
54
54
49
5
224.00
39
LTU 333
Paulius Petrosius
ZIEMYS
63
42
62
71*
12
46
225.00
40
POL 16
Antoni Nazimek
AZS Poznań
75*
31
54
56
64
21
226.00
41
POL 910
Maria Konarzewska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
51
54
57
47
19
63*
228.00
42
POL 2006
Amelia Potejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
66
63
62
72*
6
34
231.00
43
CZE 808
Katerina Altmannova
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
53
59
22
DNF*
31
66
231.00
44
POL 1923
Jakub Dąbek
MOS SSW Iława
60
44
56
61*
16
57
233.00
45
CZE 817
Lukas Kraus
YC KLADNO
71
52
DNS*
23
7
DNF
234.00
46
POL 1619
Szymon Gąsiorowski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
42
BFD*
44
59
22
67
234.00
47
BLR 50
Illya Yurchanka
RZOP
23
47
68
DNF*
73
23
234.00
48
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
50
67*
60
38
59
28
235.00
49
POL 1763
Julian Podwalski
MOS SSW Iława
78*
55
74
65
32
17
243.00
50
POL 2082
Piotr Flieger
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
65
57
58
12
54
68*
246.00
51
LTU 432
Kajus Kartanovicius
NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA
66
30
48
DNF*
58
44
246.00
52
LTU 111
Najus Mockus
ZIEMYS
77*
54
73
66
5
51
249.00
53
POL 1644
Stanisław Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
61
55
UFD*
71
62
7
256.00
54
POL 1871
Kacper Korcz
AZS Poznań
72
49
64
46
26
DNF*
257.00
55
CZE 816
Tobias Kraus
YC KLADNO
56
66
39
54
71*
49
264.00
56
LTU 80
Gustas Pipiras
NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA
70*
DNE
53
64
17
59
274.00
57
CZE 788
Michal Rais
SK Steti
75*
53
71
62
27
61
274.00
58
IRL 1315
Zoe K
IDT POLAND
51
BFD*
25
DNF
48
70
275.00
59
POL 1959
Michał Koczorowski
AZS Poznań
31
BFD*
65
35
63
DNF
275.00
60
CZE 744
Vojtech Tlapak
SK Steti
68
72*
67
55
28
60
278.00
61
POL 1929
Mateusz Dobrzyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
46
74
69
DNF*
52
37
278.00
62
BLR 888
Yaraslau Zapolski-Dounar
RZOP
53
40
66
70
72*
50
279.00
63
LTU 755
Mazunaviciute Ruta
SIAULIU SPORTO ATZALYNAS
65
BFD*
60
69
61
26
281.00
64
POL 923
Krzysztof Olejnik
UKS Barnim Goleniów
22
56
43
DNS*
DNS
DNS
283.00
65
CZE 577
Jan Hala
AYCK
DNS*
DNS
DNS
68
29
33
292.00
66
LTU 181
Patrikas Tamasauskas
ZIEMYS
73*
51
63
67
66
45
292.00
67
POL 1276
Jakub Pawlak
OPTI CWM Gdynia
58
61
66
57
50
69*
292.00
68
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
63
73
41
73
DNF*
43
293.00
69
CZE 810
Jiri Himmel
YC NERATOVICE
62
62
23
70
DNF*
DNF
298.00
70
LTU 301
Norvaisaite Dagne
UEJO SPARNAI
70
68
38
78*
70
53
299.00
71
LTU 2001
Aukse Valeikaite
BANGPUTYS
73
70
47
DNF*
56
55
301.00
72
POL 1739
Jakub Modzelewski
AZS Poznań
64
56
DNS*
76
36
DNF
313.00
73
BLR 111
Anton Zdanau
RZOP
76*
69
56
74
65
58
322.00
74
IRL 1511
Grace M
IDT POLAND
76
58
75
75
DNF*
42
326.00
75
POL 1525
Hanna Wiszniowska
AZS Poznań
79
45
DNS*
68
69
65
326.00
76
LTU 2000
Bestauskas
ZIEMYS
DNS*
DNS
DNS
69
57
54
342.00
77
LTU 45
Kristupas Alseika
NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA
74
64
UFD*
73
67
64
342.00
78
POL 1240
Aleksandra Jakubowska
AZS Poznań
67
DNS*
DNS
59
68
DNF
356.00
79
LTU 107
Jaskunaite Igne
SIAULIU SPORTO ATZALYNAS
68
BFD*
51
77
DNF
DNF
358.00
80
CZE 223
Anna Halova
AYCK
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNF
DNF
71
395.00