Puchar Dwójki CCEC POL

12 - 14 maj 2017 Zegrze, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Pkt
1
POL -9461
Eryk Martynko
Kinga Martynko
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
2
4
1
3
1
5*
1
3
2
17.00
2
POL -9755
Julia Hosciłowicz
Julia Kundzicz
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
3
1
2
5
3
3
2
2
11*
21.00
3
CZE -8773
Zuzana Vychova
Magdalena Hola
YC NERATOVICE
1
3
9
9
2
2
14*
8
3
37.00
4
POL -9970
Piotr Leymańczyk
Julia Mielewczyk
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
OCS*
6
4
1
5
11
11
1
5
44.00
5
POL -9847
Karolina Cendrowska
Hanna Gloeh
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
OCS*
3
2
10
6
9
7
4
46.00
6
POL -9902
Marcin Jarczewski
Adam Rutkowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
8
13*
7
11
7
8
4
7
58.00
7
POL -9972
Bart Omiej Szlija
Marcel Kurjañczyk
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
8
7
16*
8
13
4
6
9
6
61.00
8
POL -9607
Łukasz Czerwiec
Ksawery Zacher
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
4
5
12
12
7
9
7
15*
9
65.00
9
POL -9803
Paweł Grabowski
Krystian Krysiak
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
OCS*
OCS
7
4
4
1
3
5
1
67.00
10
GER -9974
Franz Erpenbeck
Max Wood
SCZe.Y
12
13
8
10
8
19*
4
6
16
77.00
11
POL -9848
Julian Gloeh
Mikołaj Wojciehowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7
10
6
13
6
20*
12
10
13
77.00
12
CZE -9773
Vendula Hrncirova
Pfeifer Matyas
YC NERATOVICE
21*
2
5
19
12
13
5
20
8
84.00
13
POL -9809
Magdalena Leymańczyk
Zuzanna Grusznis
UKŻ PMOS PISZ
9
11
11
18
15
14
20*
12
10
100.00
14
CZE -9772
Lucie Stursova
Adam Hudec
YACHTCLUB PARDUBICE
10
12
14
6
22
21
13
25*
12
110.00
15
POL -9250
Hubert Kurjańczyk
Weronika Marszalik
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
22*
18
22
17
9
8
15
11
17
117.00
16
CZE -9640
Lucie Halova
Eliska Vychova
YC NERATOVICE
11
9
18
23*
17
22
17
19
15
128.00
17
GER -9741
Anica Moritz
Charlotte Mayer
KENTER KLUB SIETHEN SVKK
13
19
10
22*
20
18
18
13
20
131.00
18
POL -9734
Bartosz Ligenza
Konrad Ługiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
18
15
15
15
19
DSQ*
23
14
14
133.00
19
POL -9514
Amelia Piasecka
Michalina Hosciłowicz
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
31*
25
19
14
14
26
22
16
18
154.00
20
POL -9252
Piotr Cendrowski
Franciszek Rutkowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
33*
21
20
21
21
16
10
27
30
166.00
21
POL -9602
Paweł Kajeta
Oskar Plichta
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
26
14
23
30
18
15
19
32*
22
167.00
22
POL -9433
Michał Skocz
Stanisław Magier
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
27*
16
25
25
25
17
24
17
26
175.00
23
CZE -9769
Michaela Cvikrova
Veronika Pfeifrova
YC NERATOVICE
15
27
32
DNF*
16
12
29
22
24
177.00
24
POL -9259
Antoni Hochtaubel
Zuzanna Ostrowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
17
21
29
34*
25
27
26
23
182.00
25
POL -9354
Anna Targos
Julita Sitkowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
30
20
17
20
31*
23
30
18
27
185.00
26
POL -9609
Wojciech Zalewski
Jan Zalewski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
17
22
29
11
36
DSQ*
16
21
DNF
194.00
27
POL -9857
Karolina Lubczańska
Emilia Bałdych
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
29*
24
27
24
23
24
21
24
28
195.00
28
POL -9064
Paweł Kuszewski
Aleksander Baklarz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
20
23
24
DNF*
27
30
25
30
25
204.00
29
POL -9254
Michał Dębkowski
Jagoda Glinecka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
28
28
16
37*
29
32
31
31
214.00
30
POL -9487
Daria Targos
Małgorzata Bulik
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
35
31
DNF*
31
32
10
26
29
21
215.00
31
GER -9203
Yasmin Biberstein
Marten Lischewski
AdWe.V
24
30
34
32
38*
32
28
23
29
232.00
32
POL -9255
Wiktoria Urbanik
Jan Zwierzchowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
25
29
31
27
26
28
33
34
DNF*
233.00
33
POL -66
Anna Marciniak
Pola Prymar
MKŻ OPTI KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
34
OCS*
30
33
29
31
35
28
19
239.00
34
POL -9488
Zofia Hochtaubel
Zofia Zawadzka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
23
26
26
28
24
DNF*
31
DNF
DNF
242.00
35
POL -9497
Tomasz Buć
Tadeusz Zalewski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
16
DNF*
33
26
28
DSQ
DSQ
33
DNF
262.00
36
GER -9748
Peter Jan Nicolaus
Sarah Maria Knospe
KENTER KLUB SIETHEN SVKK
28
33
35
DNF*
33
27
34
DNF
DNF
274.00
37
POL -8634
Stanisław Dann
Jan Melzer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
36
32
36
DNF*
30
DSQ
38
35
33
282.00
38
CZE -9
Matyas Hrncir
Tereza Ditetova
YC NERATOVICE
37
35
38
DNF*
39
35
39
DNF
32
297.00
39
CZE -9553
Filip Motal
Adam Motal
YACHTCLUB PARDUBICE
38
DNF*
37
DNF
35
34
37
DNF
34
299.00
40
POL -9785
Filip Zajączkowski
Jan Dobosz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
39
36
DNF*
DNF
DNF
33
36
36
DNF
306.00
41
CZE -9507
Lucie Bryxova
Nela Dvorakova
YC NERATOVICE
32
34
39
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNS
DNF
DNF
315.00