Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar Burmistrza Świebodzina
10 - 11 października 2020
Niesulice, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Sport
Szukaj
#
Nazwa
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
BORA Racing
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
1980
YKP Warszawa
25.09.2020, 13:11
2
-
Andrzej Manczak
Justyna Mańczak
Michał Boryniec
1979
KS Viking Człuchów
28.09.2020, 09:28
3
Tachion
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
1979
28.09.2020, 10:37
4
Instal Pro
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
1972
1981
1972
MKS Marina Niesulice
28.09.2020, 11:27
5
TIKI RIKI
Tomasz Szynkiewicz
Mariusz Ożóg
Oskar Ożóg
KŻ Sztorm Barlinek
28.09.2020, 12:16
6
Sailor.pl
Joanna Szopińska
Paweł Krakowiak
1994
YKP Warszawa
28.09.2020, 14:26
7
NEMO
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Sadowski
1957
Uniwersytet Morski w Gdynii
28.09.2020, 17:23
8
Rote Rakete
Anna Dobrzańska
Bożena Skut
Karol Boroń
1983
Jacht Klub Wrocław
28.09.2020, 19:42
9
SLESIN.PL
JACEK OLEJNICZAK
PIOTR PARUSZKIEWICZ
Kacper Gębicki
1973
UKS DELFIN Ślesin
01.10.2020, 16:38
10
Ontex
Paweł Kalota
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
Jacek Kamiński
1992
YKP Warszawa
01.10.2020, 22:31
11
CINQANTA
ARKADIUSZ WIERZBICKI
PIOTR CZAPLIŃSKI
FILIP MAKOWSKI
1969
1969
1976
MKS Marina Niesulice
02.10.2020, 17:53
12
-
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Wirginia Fajfer
Stanisław Wawak
1999
1999
1996
PG Racing
04.10.2020, 10:23
13
-
Kacper Wysocki
Jan Stremlau
Paweł Leksycki
1998
1997
1998
PG Racing
04.10.2020, 12:03
14
PG Racing III
Marcin Styborski
Jan Krasodomski
Dawid Płotka
1981
1999
1997
PG Racing
04.10.2020, 18:18
15
Instal Pro II
Maciej Gałązka
Marek Borkowski
Remigiusz Horodyski
MKS Marina Niesulice
05.10.2020, 07:43
16
PORTA Sailing Team
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
05.10.2020, 09:58
17
-
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
1957
1981
1979
Loyalty Point Racing Team
05.10.2020, 11:38
18
Biały Szkwał
Jerzy Nadolny
Witold Urbański
Rafał Kuszka
Jacht Klub Chalkos
05.10.2020, 12:58
19
Pronaw
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Jakub Padzik
AKM Gdańsk
HRM Racing Team
05.10.2020, 13:37
20
Vector Sails
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Robert Zawadowicz
1973
Vector Sails
05.10.2020, 15:42
21
Fuzel
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Szymon Sikorski
Hubert Zaborowski
1991
Energetyk Konin
06.10.2020, 09:04
22
Mordeczka
Tomasz Mordas
Ryszard Chybiński
Bartłomiej Zajt
LOK Garland Gliwice
09.10.2020, 16:26