Puchar Burmistrza Świebodzina

10 - 11 paź 2020 Niesulice, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
1
BORA Racing
POL 110
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
1980
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
Tak
2
POL 220
Andrzej Manczak
Justyna Mańczak
Michał Boryniec
1979
Klub Żeglarski VI-KING Człuchów
Tak
Tak
3
Tachion
POL 16
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
1979
Tak
Tak
4
Instal Pro
POL 338
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
1972
1981
1972
MKS Marina Niesulice
Tak
Tak
5
TIKI RIKI
POL 339
Tomasz Szynkiewicz
Mariusz Ożóg
Oskar Ożóg
KŻ Sztorm Barlinek
Tak
Tak
6
Sailor.pl
POL 101
Joanna Szopińska
Paweł Krakowiak
1994
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa
Tak
Tak
7
NEMO
POL 50
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Sadowski
1957
Uniwersytet Morski w Gdynii
Tak
Tak
8
Rote Rakete
POL 4
Anna Dobrzańska
Bożena Skut
Karol Boroń
1983
Jacht Klub Wrocław
Tak
Tak
9
SLESIN.PL
POL 135
JACEK OLEJNICZAK
PIOTR PARUSZKIEWICZ
Kacper Gębicki
1973
UKS DELFIN ŚLESIN-
Tak
Tak
10
Ontex
POL 1924
Paweł Kalota
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
Jacek Kamiński
1992
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
YKP Warszawa
Tak
Tak
11
CINQANTA
POL 441
ARKADIUSZ WIERZBICKI
PIOTR CZAPLIŃSKI
FILIP MAKOWSKI
1969
1969
1976
MARINA NIESULICE WILLOW TEAM
MKS Marina Niesulice
Tak
Tak
12
POL 177
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Wirginia Fajfer
Stanisław Wawak
1999
1999
1996
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
Tak
Tak
13
POL 277
Kacper Wysocki
Jan Stremlau
Paweł Leksycki
1998
1997
1998
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
Tak
Tak
14
PG Racing III
POL 377
Marcin Styborski
Jan Krasodomski
Dawid Płotka
1981
1999
1997
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
Tak
Tak
15
Instal Pro II
POL 273
Maciej Gałązka
Marek Borkowski
Remigiusz Horodyski
MKS Marina Niesulice
Tak
Tak
16
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 334
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
Tak
Tak
17
POL 272
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
1957
1981
1979
Loyalty Point Racing Team
Tak
Tak
18
Biały Szkwał
POL 35
Jerzy Nadolny
Witold Urbański
Rafał Kuszka
Jacht Klub Chalkos
Tak
Tak
19
Pronaw
POL 254
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Jakub Padzik
Pronaw AKM Gdańsk
HRM Racing Team
Tak
Tak
20
Vector Sails
POL 452
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Robert Zawadowicz
1973
Vector Sails
Tak
Tak
21
Fuzel
POL 337
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Szymon Sikorski
Hubert Zaborowski
1991
Energetyk Konin
Tak
Tak
22
Mordeczka
POL 239
Tomasz Mordas
Ryszard Chybiński
Bartłomiej Zajt
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
Tak