Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR

4 - 5 wrz 2021 Żeglarska 5, Zarzecze, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Suma
Pkt
1
POL 217130
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
2*
1
1
1
5.00
3.00
2
POL 211879
Piotr Grabski
2005
M
Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ
1
2*
2
2
7.00
5.00
3
SVK 185647
Sona Bencekova
K
TJ Motor-Yacht Námestovo
5
6*
4
3
18.00
12.00
4
POL 207349
Danuta Grudzień
K
UKS OPTY Chelm Śl
3
4
8
10*
25.00
15.00
5
POL 210190
Kacper Michalski
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
10*
5
7
6
28.00
18.00
6
POL 206282
Karol Rusin
2006
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
4
8
ZFP
(6)
11*
30.00
19.00
7
POL 191838
Julia Maziarz
2006
K
KS Energetyk
7
9
10*
4
30.00
20.00
8
POL 192832
Jakub Lipowski
M
KN Lider Kraków
8
7
5
12*
32.00
20.00
9
POL 205300
Maciej Maciejczyk
2004
M
UKS Pogoria
6
10
14*
5
35.00
21.00
10
CZE 216530
Tatiana Bělunková
K
Yc Banik Ostrava
11
19*
9
8
47.00
28.00
11
POL 195312
Emilia Maziarz
2008
K
KS Energetyk
14
3
13
18*
48.00
30.00
12
POL 218387
JAKUB JAWORSKI
2007
M
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
18*
18
3
13
52.00
34.00
13
POL 201832
Michał Kaczmarek
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
9
15
18*
15
57.00
39.00
14
CZE 169433
Helena Hýžová
K
Jachtklub Brno
20*
11
12
17
60.00
40.00
15
POL 164430
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
13
13
15
28*
69.00
41.00
16
CZE 216519
Karolína Hejnová
K
Yc Banik Ostrava
21*
16
20
7
64.00
43.00
17
POL 111115
Kamil Szlachetka
2006
M
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza
15
14
16
21*
66.00
45.00
18
POL 204911
HUBERT KAJMOWICZ
2007
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
31*
21
19
9
80.00
49.00
19
POL 211288
Maciej Kowalski
2007
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
19
23
11
27*
80.00
53.00
20
POL 195031
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
17
22*
22
14
75.00
53.00
21
POL 208691
Alicja Sobota
2006
K
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
24*
17
17
23
81.00
57.00
22
POL 160785
Wiktoria Urbańska
2008
K
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
16
24
27*
20
87.00
60.00
23
POL 205219
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
23
31*
21
19
94.00
63.00
24
POL 173544
Maciej Malitowski
2008
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
26
12
26
32*
96.00
64.00
25
POL 182209
Jan Pawlak
2006
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
22
20
24*
24
90.00
66.00
26
POL 218287
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
K
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
12
26
31*
30
99.00
68.00
27
POL 180714
Agata Białk
2007
K
UKS Pogoria
28*
28
25
16
97.00
69.00
28
CZE 4
Markéta Fanfrlova
K
YC jezero Hlučín
25*
25
23
25
98.00
73.00
29
POL 197728
Zofia Prędki
2006
K
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
29
27
30*
22
108.00
78.00
30
POL 198045
Sebastian Rzepa
M
YC PTTK „Beskid” Nowy Sącz
27
29*
28
29
113.00
84.00
31
POL 197749
Alessandro Di Bugno
2010
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
30
30
33*
26
119.00
86.00
32
POL 210009
Igor Bogusz
M
KN Lider Kraków
33*
32
29
33
127.00
94.00
33
POL 205334
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
32
33*
32
31
128.00
95.00
CZE 111
Teo Zajíček
M
LS Kromeriz
-
-
-
-
0.00
0.00