Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar 140-lecia WTW
23 - 24 czerwca 2018
Port Nieporęt 01, Białobrzegi, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1975
Maja Kwiek
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
2
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 879
Igor Grzelak
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
3
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1201
Krzysztof Ciborowski
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
4
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1798
Hanna Ługowska
2005
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
5
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
6
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
7
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
2008
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
8
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Malina Pietrzak
2007
WTW Warszawa
18.06.2018, 10:02
9
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2048
Igor Mirowski
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
10
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1637
Nina Mirowska
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
11
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 765
Saturnin Smółka
2007
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
12
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 8841
Torkil Smółka
2004
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
13
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
2009
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
14
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
15
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL tbc
Iwo Barański
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
16
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL bn
Jakub Kaszewiak
2005
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18.06.2018, 12:24
17
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1769
Maria Kmin
2008
YKP Warszawa
18.06.2018, 14:48
18
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 13
Hugo Campistro
2006
YKP Warszawa
18.06.2018, 14:48
19
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1202
Aleksandra Campistro
2008
YKP Warszawa
18.06.2018, 14:48
20
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 884
Zofia Zarzecka
2008
YKP Warszawa
18.06.2018, 14:48
21
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 959
Maciej Placzke
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
22
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1800
Jakub Kosowski
2007
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
23
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1424
Jakub Wegiera
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
24
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1451
Witold Onisk
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
25
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
26
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1470
Alexandre Vidal
2008
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
27
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1076
Nathan Vidal
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
28
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1658
Adam Onisk
2008
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
29
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 120
Bartek Nurowski
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
30
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1429
Maksymilian Kajdy
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
18.06.2018, 18:29
31
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 39
MATEUSZ PYZEL
2007
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
18.06.2018, 20:12
32
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2785
STEFAN MAZUROWSKI
2009
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
18.06.2018, 20:12
33
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2786
ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA
2006
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
18.06.2018, 20:12
34
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 788
Wiktor Raszka
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 11:41
35
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 949
Marcel Wilanowski
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 12:53
36
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1137
Marianna Gębicka
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
37
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1246
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
38
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
39
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1139
Hanna Gębicka
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
40
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1136
Rozalia Rozum
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
41
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 925
Nina Zygo
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
42
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1773
Ryszard Ruban
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
43
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2816
Tomasz Ruban
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
44
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1768
Adam Margasiński
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 15:59
45
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 246
Aleksander Chojnowski
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 16:09
46
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 652
Antoni Chojnowski
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 16:11
47
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 143
Bartosz Janusek
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
19.06.2018, 21:52
48
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
49
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 6
Gabriela Fajdasz
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
50
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Aleksander Główka
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
51
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Kacper Hodun
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
52
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Jan Karnowski
2006
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
53
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
54
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
55
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
56
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 333
Michał Kornik Skawiński
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
57
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20.06.2018, 12:22
58
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1291
Adam Furmanek
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
20.06.2018, 21:14
59
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1819
Lena Wonka
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
20.06.2018, 21:14
60
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 202
Franciszek Spakowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
61
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 844
Ewa Główka
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
62
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 873
Emilia Brdulak
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
63
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1765
Zofia Brdulak
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
64
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1279
Antoni Brzozowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
65
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2000
Hubert Matz
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
66
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2020
Marcel Tyczyński
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
67
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Wiktor Przeździecki
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
68
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 200
Grzegorz Maksymowicz
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 01:28
69
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Komenda
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22.06.2018, 08:32
70
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1714
Antek Malicki
2009
WTW Warszawa
23.06.2018, 10:04
71
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 321
Stanisław Wróblewski
2010
WTW Warszawa
23.06.2018, 10:06
72
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 18
Wojtek Konopiński
2009
WTW Warszawa
23.06.2018, 10:07