Otwarte Mistrzostwa Okręgu Wielkopolskiego

8 - 9 wrz 2018 Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
CH U17
CH U19
DZ U17
DZ U19
1
POL 2043431
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
1
8
1
4
6.00
1
1
2
POL 188824
David Goetz
AZS Poznań
2
1
16
6
9.00
2
2
3
POL 195317
Tomasz Misiak
JKW Poznań
8
3
2
14
13.00
3
4
POL 204343
Hubert Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
17
2
4
8
14.00
4
5
POL 200986
Oliwier Urbański
UKS Barnim Goleniów
5
11
7
2
14.00
3
5
6
POL 174480
Wojciech Kotowski
ŻLKS Poznań
3
12
15
1
16.00
6
7
POL 186235
Wiktor Grocholewski
AZS Poznań
10
6
3
16
19.00
4
7
8
POL 188235
Piotr Jóźwiak
ŻLKS Poznań
9
10
5
5
19.00
8
9
POL 160406
Patryk Żeberski
KWG LOK
6
DSQ
13
7
26.00
9
10
POL 191832
Rafał Szubert
ŻLKS Poznań
OCS
4
14
9
27.00
5
10
11
POL 170199
Maria Prus
AZS Poznań
13
16
8
12
33.00
1
1
12
POL 19183
Dominik Konieczny
ŻLKS Poznań
7
18
23
10
35.00
6
11
13
POL 215004
Antoni Borkowski
AZS Poznań
OCS
9
11
15
35.00
7
12
14
POL 204311
Maciej Berkau
PKM LOK Poznań
19
19
6
11
36.00
8
13
15
POL 169707
Kacper Jaskuła
ŻMKS-Poznań
11
7
DNE
3
40.00
9
14
16
POL 160735
Nawojka Ślusarska
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
14
17
9
18
40.00
2
2
17
POL 212632
Jędrzej Marciniak
JKW Poznań
4
27
10
DNF
41.00
10
15
18
POL 191834
Michał Grzesiek
ŻLKS Poznań
16
15
20
13
44.00
11
16
19
POL 182212
Igor Haufa
ŻLKS Poznań
15
13
17
17
45.00
12
17
20
POL 20
Maurycy Robakowski
ŻLKS Poznań
12
14
22
20
46.00
18
21
POL 195304
Stefan Marciniak
AZS Poznań
OCS
5
21
24
50.00
13
19
22
POL 208733
Maria Majchrzycka
UŻKS SPINAKER
20
23
12
28
55.00
3
3
23
POL 205646
Julia Tomaszewska
AZS Poznań
18
22
18
19
55.00
4
24
POL 18857
Aleksandra Długołecka
ŻMKS-Poznań
25
20
19
21
60.00
4
5
25
POL 180724
Hubert Roszyk
ŻLKS Poznań
22
21
26
27
69.00
14
20
26
POL 192834
Gabriela Zawal
ŻLKS Poznań
21
26
24
25
70.00
5
6
27
POL 206489
Alicja Panasiewicz
UŻKS SPINAKER
24
24
25
22
70.00
6
7
28
POL 16361
Livia Tomikowska
ŻLKS Poznań
23
25
DNF
26
74.00
7
8
29
POL 95304
Stanisław Grocholewski
AZS Poznań
26
28
27
23
76.00
15
21