Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski

5 - 6 cze 2021 Kraków, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
OPP B
POL 1017
Jan Guzik
2010
KN Lider Kraków
2
OPP B
POL 1872
Jan Bobula
2009
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
3
OPP B
POL 2888
Marianna Bednarz
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
4
OPP B
POL 744
Remigiusz Niedbała
2010
UKS Zalew Kielce
5
OPP B
POL 1402
Gabriela Kłys
2010
UKS Zalew Kielce
6
OPP B
POL 19
Ida Młynarczyk
2009
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
7
OPP B
POL 1125
Kacper Musialski
2009
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
8
OPP B
POL 1973
Maria Śnieżek
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
9
OPP B
POL 1158
Antonina Dołoszycka
2008
KN Lider Kraków
10
OPP B
POL 836
Janka Gawor
2009
KN Lider Kraków
11
OPP B
POL 1703
Marianna Jasińska
2012
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
12
OPP B
POL 11193
Grzegorz Pencarski
2011
KN Lider Kraków
13
OPP B
POL 1873
Julia Szczepanek
2012
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
14
OPP B
POL 1388
Aleksander Skowroński
2009
UKS"Zalew"Kielce
15
OPP B
POL 1666
Mikołaj Tutak
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
16
OPP B
POL 3
Julia Wójcik
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
17
OPP B
POL 1327
Zofia Manecka
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
18
OPP B
POL 30
Filip Kwiecień
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
19
OPP B
POL 3409
Aleksander Szczepara
2009
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
20
OPP B
POL 1775
Mateusz Skowroński
2014
UKS Zalew Kielce
21
OPP B
POL 38
Lena Houda
2011
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
22
OPP B
POL 1874
Daria Drabik
2009
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
23
OPP B
POL 418
Adam Pabian
2010
YCPTTK BESKID Nowy Sącz
24
OPP B
POL 1407
Franciszek Bartosik
2011
YKP Kraków
25
OPP B
POL 849
Tomasz Tęcza
2009
Jacht Klub Nisko
26
OPP B
POL 1234
Sebastian Rzepa
2009
YCPTTK BESKID Nowy Sącz
27
OPP B
POL 1127
Lena Musialska
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
28
OPP B
POL 12
Michał Kulawiec
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
29
OPP B
POL 19161
Gabriela Morawiec-Lanckorońska
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
30
OPP B
POL 1911
Jan Waśkiewicz
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
31
OPP B
POL 1913
Julia Świercz
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
32
OPP B
POL 1997
Martyna Szczepa
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
33
OPP B
POL -
Karol Niziński
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
34
OPP B
POL 1916
Matylda Niedziela
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
35
OPP B
POL 124
Stanisław Mars
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
36
OPP B
POL 1
Weronika Piąty
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
37
OPP B
POL 1004
Franciszek Sowa
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
38
OPP B
POL 6
Stanisław Manecki
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
39
OPP B
POL 1330
Natalia Maciąg
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
40
OPP B
POL 1329
Jakub Burnus
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
41
OPP B
POL 1468
Maciej Janowiak
2011
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
42
OPP B
POL 1667
Marcel Waszkiewicz
2011
Jacht Klub Nisko
43
OPP B
POL 3433
Jan Dąbrowski
2009
Jacht Klub Nisko
44
OPP B
POL 2067
Natasza Solarz
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
45
OPP B
POL 1915
Olga Przybycień
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
46
OPP B
POL 1235
Jakub Talarczyk
2010
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
47
OPP B
POL 182
Jolanta Siwek
2010
KN Lider Kraków
48
OPP B
POL 1188
Karol Popko
2009
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
49
OPP B
POL 4705
Zuzanna Kempys
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
50
OPP B
POL 166
Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko
2011
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
51
OPP B
POL 1384
Rafał Bednar
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
52
OPP B
POL 992
Ignacy Jankowski
2011
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
53
OPP B
POL 1533
Antoni Wyroba
2011
KN Lider Kraków
54
OPP B
POL 1902
Paweł Sitko
2012
KN Lider Kraków
55
OPP B
POL 937
Krzysztof Możejko
2009
KN Lider Kraków
56
OPP B
POL 1011
Helena Radziwon
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
57
OPP B
POL 1798
Jan Zahuta
2013
KN Lider Kraków
58
OPP B
POL 1469
Jerzy Toliński
2009
KN Lider Kraków
59
OPP B
POL 1193
Dawid Pachuta
2009
KN Lider Kraków
60
OPP B
POL 2150
Nadia Wielkiewicz
2009
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
61
OPP B
POL 1662
Wiktor Wielkiewicz
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
62
OPP B
POL 2065
Nina Zajdel
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
63
OPP B
POL 2063
Paulina Szczepa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
64
OPP B
POL 1709
Mikołaj Głowa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków