1 - 2 cze 2019

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski

Zalew Bagry Wielkie, Kraków
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Cadet POL POL 1795 Tadeusz Zalewski
Maciej Pytliński
Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 12:09
2 Cadet POL POL 9497 Tomasz Buś
Witold Pytliński
Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 12:13
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Europa POL POL 11 Maria Sitko Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:10
2 Europa POL POL 1 Michał Sitko Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:12
3 Europa POL POL 74 Maksymilian Markow Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:13
4 Europa POL POL 6 Jacek Guzik Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:15
5 Europa POL POL 689 Magda Wniarska Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:18
6 Europa POL POL 1653 Karolina Dudzik Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:21
7 Europa POL POL 94 Norbert Dudzik Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:23
8 Europa POL POL 261 Wojciech Konstanty Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:24
9 Europa POL POL 1785 Gabriela Cielecka Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 18:26
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser 4.7 POL POL 179375 Damian Sobota Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 27.05.2019, 13:16
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 129986 Alicja Sobota Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 27.05.2019, 13:18
3 Laser 4.7 POL POL 162915 Dominik Masłoń Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 27.05.2019, 16:09
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 28.05.2019, 13:31
5 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209834 Leon Gniadek Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
6 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191839 Kamil Lenczowski Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
7 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201561 Andrzej Pochopień Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 171303 Konrad Ciernia Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 30.05.2019, 09:53
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205180 Aleksandra Mac Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 30.05.2019, 09:53
11 Laser 4.7 POL POL 168785 Julia Bochenek YKP Kraków 30.05.2019, 15:40
12 Laser 4.7 POL POL 16878 Amelia Szpulak YKP Kraków 30.05.2019, 15:40
13 Laser 4.7 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków 31.05.2019, 18:13
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 0918 Oskar Skóra YKP Kraków 31.05.2019, 18:17
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 163626 Igor Bogusz KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195386 Antoni Kasprzyk KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1192769 Alicja Bujas KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 192832 Aleksandra Szczepańska KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 192769 Katarzyna Niemczyk KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
20 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180338 Rafał Małota KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:51
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 201940 Wiktor Kreft Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
2 Laser Radial POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
3 Laser Radial POL POL 174566 Piotr Kubica Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 30.05.2019, 00:03
4 Laser Radial POL POL 207572 Klara Matysik YKP Kraków 31.05.2019, 22:10
5 Laser Radial POL POL 176745 Szymon Pasiut YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 01.06.2019, 12:04
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 OK-Dinghy POL POL 44 Przemysław Droździk KŻ LOK"Dryf"Kęty 30.05.2019, 14:13
2 OK-Dinghy POL POL 4 Radosław Droździk KŻ LOK"Dryf"Kęty 01.06.2019, 12:52
3 OK-Dinghy POL POL 1 Waldemar Czyż Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 12:54
4 OK-Dinghy POL POL 19 Grzegorz Salamon Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 12:56
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Open Bic POL POL 41251 Alicja Maciąg KŻ "Horn" Kraków 31.05.2019, 23:24
2 Open Bic POL POL 10642 Katarzyna Wajdowska Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
3 Open Bic POL POL 10968 Kacper Bąk Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
4 Open Bic POL POL 5619 Bartłomiej Wrzosek Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
5 Open Bic POL POL 10682 Gita Van Der Voort Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
6 Open Bic POL POL 10626 Jan Pacheco Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
7 Open Bic POL POL 10611 Maciej Obarski Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
8 Open Bic POL POL 8 Jakub Kuraś Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 01.06.2019, 00:19
9 Open Bic POL POL 12 Szymon Grochowski Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 01.06.2019, 11:00
10 Open Bic POL POL 4125 Alessia Tiano Circolo Nautico Monte Di Procida 01.06.2019, 11:29