Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK

27 - 28 kwi 2019 Pyskowice, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 180701
Hanna Koczar
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
1
1
1
6*
1
1
1
1
7.00
2
POL 203009
Aleksander Szczygielski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
3
2
2
1
3
2
4
UFD*
17.00
3
POL 211879
Maria Grabska
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
2
3
3
2
5
7
3
UFD*
25.00
4
POL 197719
Oliwia Osadcow
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
10*
6
5
7
7
4
6
4
39.00
5
POL 203046
Nina Łypaczewska
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
8
4
4
5
8
13
11
UFD*
53.00
6
POL 171258
Marcel Skubański
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
6
23*
12
4
2
12
15
5
56.00
7
POL 210287
Michał Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
4
5
6
3
UFD*
3
9
UFD
58.00
8
POL 77
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
15*
15
10
13
6
6
5
8
63.00
9
POL 197815
Piotr Hofman
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
11
8
14
DNF*
12
10
7
2
64.00
10
POL 197749
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
9
13
11
18*
10
8
2
12
65.00
11
POL 164434
Maciej Wójcik
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
13
11
13
9
11
5
19*
7
69.00
12
POL 162878
Łucja Węglowska
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
7
9
15
16
19*
11
8
11
77.00
13
GER 201740
Julia Kozubowicz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
12
7
7
12
UFD*
14
12
18
82.00
14
POL 17
Paweł Szota
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
18
17
16
15
9
19*
16
3
94.00
15
POL 201835
Wiktoria Harnasz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
17
20
18
22*
4
16
13
6
94.00
16
POL 150262
Konstantyn Podwojski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
5
10
17
8
UFD*
17
UFD
10
95.00
17
POL 1644
Oliwier Rubinkowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
16
16
24*
19
13
9
14
9
96.00
18
POL 155036
Przemysław Żukowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
14
18
20*
14
18
20
10
16
110.00
19
POL 162915
Dominik Masłoń
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
20
22
9
11
14
18
23
UFD*
117.00
20
POL 205651
Igor Fałowski
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
22
21
8
23
15
15
18
DNF*
122.00
21
POL 179375
Damian Sobota
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
25*
12
21
24
16
21
17
15
126.00
22
POL 129986
Alicja Sobota
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
24
19
26*
20
17
24
20
14
138.00
23
POL 160732
Mateusz Śledzik
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
21
14
19
21
22
25*
22
19
138.00
24
POL 160735
Natalia Krysta
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
26*
25
23
17
20
23
21
13
142.00
25
POL 185708
Michał Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
23
24
22
25*
21
22
24
17
153.00
26
POL BN
Jan Styś
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
19
26
25
10
UFD*
DNC
DNC
DNF
164.00
27
POL 201832
Michał Klimko
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
27
27
27
BFD*
23
DNC
DNF
DNF
188.00