27 - 28 kwi 2019

Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK

Pyskowice, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 180701 Hanna Koczar TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 29.03.2019, 22:34
2 POL POL 1644 Oliwier Rubinkowski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 12.04.2019, 11:06
3 POL POL 203046 Nina Łypaczewska KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 12.04.2019, 22:35
4 POL POL 162878 Łucja Węglowska UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 16.04.2019, 12:48
5 POL POL 197815 Piotr Hofman KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 16.04.2019, 12:52
6 POL POL 160732 Mateusz Śledzik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 18.04.2019, 21:43
7 POL POL BN Jan Styś KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 20.04.2019, 12:09
8 POL POL 197719 Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 20.04.2019, 13:26
9 POL POL 160735 Natalia Krysta UKS WIKING Zarzecze 22.04.2019, 07:52
10 POL POL 211879 Maria Grabska SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 23.04.2019, 11:43
11 GER GER 201740 Julia Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 23.04.2019, 12:29
12 POL POL 155036 Przemysław Żukowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
13 POL POL 77 Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
14 POL POL 185708 Michał Bortkiewicz UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
15 POL POL 201832 Michał Klimko UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
16 POL POL 17 Paweł Szota KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 23.04.2019, 19:20
17 POL POL 171258 Marcel Skubański KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 23.04.2019, 19:22
18 POL POL 197749 Karolina Jałoszyńska KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 23.04.2019, 19:24
19 POL POL 150262 Konstantyn Podwojski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 23.04.2019, 20:02
20 POL POL 164434 Maciej Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 24.04.2019, 17:07
21 POL POL 162915 Dominik Masłoń SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 24.04.2019, 20:53
22 POL POL 129986 Alicja Sobota SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 24.04.2019, 21:33
23 POL POL 179375 Damian Sobota SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 24.04.2019, 21:51
24 POL POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 25.04.2019, 00:06
25 POL POL 205651 Igor Fałowski YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 25.04.2019, 19:52
26 POL POL 201835 Wiktoria Harnasz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 25.04.2019, 20:50
27 POL POL 210287 Michał Tokarczyk KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 25.04.2019, 21:09
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 182208 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 10.04.2019, 18:26
2 POL POL 195867 Karol Głąbik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 12.04.2019, 17:20
3 POL POL 199296 Krystian Nawrat KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 14.04.2019, 20:08
4 POL POL 177820 Grzegorz Malitowski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 14.04.2019, 21:08
5 POL POL 167664 Sławomir Chybiński UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 19.04.2019, 12:15
6 CHN CHN 1 Maciej Jarosz SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 23.04.2019, 12:01
7 POL POL 19771 Piotr Dorywała UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
8 EST EST 206437 Miłosz Gabryszewski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
9 POL POL 186213 Aleksandra Kuczyńska UKS BRYG Wrocław 23.04.2019, 17:56
10 POL POL 164430 Stanisław Podwojski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 23.04.2019, 20:05
11 POL POL BN Tomasz Procek KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 23.04.2019, 22:04
12 POL POL 9 Szymon Pasiut YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 25.04.2019, 19:54