Optimist World Championship

11 - 21 lip 2017 Pattaya, Thailand

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
F14
F21
F31
R635
Pkt
1
CRO 1150
Tin Fike
21
DNF*
43
UFD
BFD
4
1
1
35
249.00
2
KOR 485
Jimin Son
18
DNF*
33
BFD
40
5
9
4
BFD
253.00
3
URU 348
Juan Diego Risso
67*
64
34
37
50
2
25
3
44
259.00
4
NOR 3880
John-Øyvind Tollevik Garvik
38
58*
42
58
54
13
5
2
48
260.00
5
CAN 1417
Noah Adler
52
8
44
UFD*
DSQ
3
8
15
DNE
274.00
6
AUT 1053
Florian Kroemer
33
DNF*
BFD
13
44
6
26
9
UFD
275.00
7
OMA 214
Mohammed Al Alawi
RET*
41
41
56
45
16
27
5
47
278.00
8
RUS 15
Roman Lutsenko
48
41
39
61*
52
36
4
17
51
288.00
9
IND 1156
Neelanand Ramakrishnan
34
DNF*
52
40
53
22
19
12
60
292.00
10
KUW 3113
Ali Alfailkawi
57
64*
50
36
50
25
6
11
63
298.00
11
IND 1492
Durga Prasad Erra
32
54
54
51
59*
23
18
22
46
300.00
12
DEN 8469
Emil Christensen
41
DNF*
45
30
BFD
7
33
7
66
301.00
13
IRL 1512
Charles Cullen
52
53
UFD*
28
58
39
14
10
50
304.00
14
INA 21
Zenriadi Zenriadi
67*
34
53
49
62
18
24
19
47
306.00
15
UAE 966
Mohamed Almheiri
46
58*
55
53
47
9
15
36
49
310.00
16
PUR 5815
Osvaldo De Leon
68
65
42
14
54
11
40
20
BFD*
314.00
17
ISV 312
Mathieu Dale
57
DNF*
62
29
48
21
17
30
54
318.00
18
KUW 3112
Abdullah Alqassar
61
67*
59
60
35
34
10
8
53
320.00
19
IND 1306
Uma Chouhan
49
55
58
56
49
DSQ*
7
16
40
330.00
20
CAN 1680
Maya Heidenreich
40
DNF*
44
BFD
57
10
39
13
59
334.00
21
PUR 5825
Jose Guillermo Mendez
53
DNF*
33
46
UFD
32
23
6
BFD
337.00
22
AUS 1716
Mina Ferguson
57
55
39
UFD*
59
8
11
BFD
36
337.00
23
UAE 978
Duha Albeshr
47
DNF*
46
47
47
12
21
BFD
45
337.00
24
LTU 435
Vejas Strelciunas
56
DNF*
36
51
58
45
30
39
32
347.00
25
SVK 17
Alex Malina
64*
30
54
48
61
29
45
31
53
351.00
26
MON 1417
Mathieu Choquet
60
36
60
35
UFD*
17
12
BFD
61
353.00
27
CZE 412
Adam Nevelos
55
61
47
61
49
55
2
BFD*
25
355.00
28
FRA 2691
Thomas Faure
67
DNF*
45
57
53
31
22
29
52
356.00
29
PUR 2410
Luca Perino
45
32
BFD*
55
48
46
28
40
64
358.00
30
RSA 1425
Matt Ashwell
52
48
56
UFD*
23
42
13
BFD
54
360.00
31
BRA 3631
Luiz Otavio Vieira Correia
BFD*
56
46
50
55
24
36
BFD
26
365.00
32
CZE 795
Frantisek Vitak
66
60
47
RET*
36
20
43
35
60
367.00
33
RSA 1431
Alex Falcon
61
62*
57
41
56
28
56
23
45
367.00
34
CAN 1397
Spencer Leman
40
45
45
55
52
53
35
43
61*
368.00
35
LAT 118
Leila Helgasara Tolstika
53
47
57
54
63*
41
34
32
56
374.00
36
UAE 977
Mohamed Almansoori
51
DNF*
60
52
BFD
87
47
42
43
375.00
37
CZE 827
Tibor Nevelos
54
68
60
63
20
38
16
BFD*
62
381.00
38
RSA 1400
Jared Tyler
54
53
53
DNC*
58
UFD
2320
18
50
381.00
39
INA 31
Fitriayana Fitriayana
70*
67
68
62
56
26
31
14
58
382.00
40
BER 1208
Jack Hildebrand
62
64
56
42
58
19
29
BFD*
53
383.00
41
TPE 618
Yu Hsuan Shih
53
58
63*
50
54
35
55
21
60
386.00
42
RUS 61
Viacheslav Rozhkov
58
DNF*
46
46
57
37
50
47
49
390.00
43
IND 1151
Navyn Prabhakar
48
DNF*
55
63
36
62
42
24
63
393.00
44
MYA 1
Htet Lin Zaw
50
66
DNS*
DNS
40
60
20
27
62
397.00
45
ECU 1109
Alfredo Escobar Aray
62
DNF*
57
59
59
33
41
48
46
405.00
46
IRL 1542
Alana Coakley
55
67*
58
55
46
54
58
26
57
409.00
47
MYA 2
Si Thu Hein
49
69
DNS*
DNS
57
48
38
45
42
420.00
48
ECU 5932
Diego Petroff Bajana
65
DNF*
61
51
UFD
14
RET
37
52
424.00
49
LAT 115
Miks Eduards Valters
56
48
BFD*
57
DNC
44
37
38
DNC
424.00
50
ECU 414
Naya Palacios Sugahara
65
66*
64
59
55
57
46
25
56
427.00
51
TPE 7799
Chi Yu Wu
59
DNF*
59
38
DNS
40
60
41
58
427.00
52
MAC 13
Nok In Chan
62
54
66*
64
43
51
59
49
48
430.00
53
ECU 255
José Navarro Jijon
58
65
61
58
49
30
DSQ
44
BFD*
437.00
54
LAT 130
Rihards Straume
63
DNF*
51
51
45
65
62
33
BFD
442.00
55
MYA 4
Phone Myat Thu
69
DNC*
DNS
65
57
58
32
28
62
443.00
56
EST 237
Georg Ristal
61
DNF*
63
61
59
27
52
52
UFD
447.00
57
OMA 201
Alla Al Amrani
64
DNF*
59
46
UFD
50
48
BFD
39
450.00
58
ECU 288
Bernardo Coloma Galeotti Flori
BFD*
60
58
BFD
UFD
47
53
34
60
456.00
59
TPE 6677
Hsiang Hui Chiang
58
68
48
58
DNS*
43
51
BFD
59
457.00
60
AZE 107
Farid Mammadzada
56
62
52
59
UFD*
52
61
51
UFD
465.00
61
AZE 106
Rafiq Orucov
60
63
63
47
BFD*
66
65
53
65
482.00
62
RSA 1445
Chiara Fruet
68
68
62
UFD*
BFD
61
49
46
65
491.00
63
CZE 111
Anna Teubnerova
69
70
58
56
61
59
57
BFD*
61
491.00
64
AZE 105
Murad Ismayilov
65
71*
62
64
64
63
68
50
57
493.00
65
AUT 1155
Sebastian Slivon
RET*
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNC
15
54
BFD
DNC
501.00
66
TPE 9301
Pin Chieh Chen
66
DNF*
61
58
DNS
49
64
BFD
59
501.00
67
MYA 3
Min Pyae Thway
58
69
DNS*
DNS
63
64
63
BFD
56
517.00