Optimist World Championship

11 - 21 lip 2017 Pattaya, Thailand

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
PER 113
Adriana Sofia Ruales
7
31
52
16
49
BFD*
2
24
3
184.00
2
NZL 4659
George Lee Rush
16
52
59*
52
11
30
28
2
2
193.00
3
GER 1176
Anna Barth
32
56*
47
46
32
17
8
11
7
200.00
4
AUT 1205
Yannik Hoeger
47
23
41
55*
14
25
11
9
30
200.00
5
FIN 1115
Vanessa Voutilainen
39
55*
40
45
5
27
27
7
18
208.00
6
CHI 437
Sebastián Fuenzalida
24
46
56*
6
42
40
16
29
17
220.00
7
KOR 452
Minsu Kim
DNE
26
BFD*
38
27
20
87
12
22
225.00
8
ESP 2283
Alvaro Alonso
18
51*
21
39
51
24
37
23
12
225.00
9
JPN 3110
Teruaki Shimakura
27
DNF*
20
17
45
41
15
47
14
226.00
10
PUR 1207
Jose Arturo Diaz
63*
45
21
32
41
44
5
16
27
231.00
11
ISV 224
Julian Van Den Driessche
52*
18
44
16
37
51
18
28
29
241.00
12
FIN 1054
Simon Karlemo
29
DNF*
BFD
34
13
47
31
15
4
245.00
13
MEX 977
Mateo Cortes Suarez
50
19
38
32
54*
41
13
4
49
246.00
14
FIN 1130
Ebbe Heinilä
34
18
37
62
16
66*
45
32
5
249.00
15
OMA 210
Mohammed Al Qasmi
BFD*
35
47
36
25
13
53
3
38
250.00
16
BER 2001
Rian Geraghty- Mcdonnell
50
20
52
25
BFD*
29
7
34
35
252.00
17
HUN 1373
Roni Oszkar Szabo
63*
16
29
48
51
24
12
22
52
254.00
18
JPN 3211
Kaito Ikeda
17
7
33
25
36
DNE
26
56*
41
257.00
19
NOR 3960
Mathilde Bregner Roberstad
55
50
28
39
10
56*
22
1
53
258.00
20
MON 1418
Andrea Filip Tortella
51
53
34
8
BFD*
39
3
31
40
259.00
21
SUI 1776
Arnaud Grange
41
39
17
33
UFD*
23
14
21
RET
260.00
22
HUN 1343
Samuel Janos Zolnai
26
DNF*
30
31
55
37
35
26
23
263.00
23
MEX 925
Jaime Zunzunegui Escandon
37
61*
40
38
40
11
41
52
6
265.00
24
ISR 155
Tomer Sasson
47*
39
17
27
44
39
46
25
31
268.00
25
GRE 2733
Dimitrios Sourlatzis
43
DNF*
62
BFD
9
25
44
14
1
270.00
26
CHI 208
Sebastián Ducasse
30
57*
49
23
46
28
32
53
9
270.00
27
HUN 2005
Levente Borda
15
10
55*
53
48
32
6
55
54
273.00
28
DEN 8580
Anders Vesterholm- Lavesen
35
62*
45
30
55
49
24
19
20
277.00
29
IRL 1571
Harry Twomey
35
DNF*
37
41
53
55
4
8
47
280.00
30
ESP 2197
Jordi Lladó
51
51
23
24
60
52
9
UFD*
11
281.00
31
HKG 207
Thibault Minne
BFD*
54
51
40
22
26
25
27
36
281.00
32
HKG 212
Nicolle Scholer
34
46
48
42
27
12
38
36
BFD*
283.00
33
BEL 1176
Ingeborg Bultynck
40
33
23
31
35
61
66*
33
28
284.00
34
BER 1010
Sebastian Kempe
41
57*
19
57
42
15
50
51
10
285.00
35
IRL 1564
Leah Rickard
42
45
22
22
BFD*
41
20
37
58
287.00
36
SLO 922
Alja Petric
13
6
49
BFD*
61
48
49
20
42
288.00
37
GBR 6453
Jamie Cook
64*
36
26
37
56
44
36
35
24
294.00
38
BER 1939
Jordan Etemadi
44
39
56*
53
34
53
10
18
45
296.00
39
FRA 2690
Zou Schemmel
30
DNF*
35
49
33
4
51
49
48
299.00
40
JPN 3239
Shoko Kitahara
26
60*
42
44
31
22
40
46
50
301.00
41
CHI 360
Martin Campos
66
49
UFD*
5
56
37
39
38
13
303.00
42
LAT 120
Eduards Plavins
25
63
44
35
UFD*
32
43
6
56
304.00
43
ISR 151
Yogev Alcalay
44
42
30
25
UFD*
64
70
10
21
306.00
44
BER 1224
Christian Ebbin
45
23
27
33
45
49
34
54
61*
310.00
45
FRA 2591
Eliot Bourgeois
42
30
30
44
29
45
57
61*
33
310.00
46
DEN 8557
Jens Christian Dehn- Toftehoej
36
DNF*
9
49
50
54
68
13
32
311.00
47
CRO 1169
Edo Fike
31
DNF*
67
44
33
40
30
5
63
313.00
48
EST 231
Karolin Härm
UFD*
29
51
60
44
25
23
62
19
313.00
49
PUR 5213
Tiare Sierra
43
59
33
11
42
45
67*
42
39
314.00
50
CAN 1726
John Gogan
50
28
54
42
42
36
63*
40
26
318.00
51
TPE 3389
Yu Lin Yang
39
24
53
54
DNS*
33
29
43
51
326.00
52
JPN 3325
Shota Kono
42
59
65
57
3
14
69*
41
46
327.00
53
FIN 1147
Sebastian Feodoroff
25
52
51
40
62
50
42
63*
8
330.00
54
CHI 617
Alfredo Urzua Bolados
26
38
BFD*
BFD
15
18
56
UFD
34
331.00
55
ARG 3526
Thiago Muzzio
45
59
54
47
27
36
47
17
BFD*
332.00
56
SLO 64
Gasper Strahovnik
32
DNF*
34
23
60
54
48
44
37
332.00
57
URU 335
Juan Pedro Coll
BFD*
21
38
33
47
51
52
48
44
334.00
58
NOR 3881
Emil Forslund
59
DSQ*
38
54
41
33
55
45
16
341.00
59
CAN 1546
Eric Omielan
39
DNF*
49
31
32
63
21
39
BFD
346.00
60
INA 2615
Dilla Adilya Safitri
35
65*
48
52
46
28
54
30
55
348.00
61
OMA 200
Samiha Al Riyami
60
DNF*
36
47
43
32
64
59
15
356.00
62
MON 1414
Logan Viciana
49
DNF*
43
36
23
64
17
58
BFD
362.00
63
BEL 1184
Frédérique Van Eupen
15
DNF*
23
43
UFD
58
60
UFD
25
368.00
64
UAE 979
Abdulaziz Al Hammadi
43
31
50
45
50
UFD*
19
60
BFD
370.00
65
ISV 111
Katherine Majette
30
40
42
60
51
27
58
UFD*
62
370.00
66
NOR 3910
Jenny Skirstad Pollen
55
DNF*
61
48
6
44
33
UFD
57
376.00
67
MON 1412
Lucas Frederiksen
46
DNF*
32
32
51
58
59
57
60
395.00
68
UAE 989
Mohamed Alhammadi
36
66*
39
43
52
55
62
50
59
396.00
69
URU 396
Antonio Garcia
54
DNF*
41
39
33
55
61
UFD
43
398.00
70
AUT 2003
Lukas Kammerer
47
52
53
48
21
UFD*
65
UFD
717
429.00