Optimist World Championship

11 - 21 lip 2017 Pattaya, Thailand

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
ITA 8925
Marco Gradoni
2
1
5
4
1
2
7
13*
7
29.00
2
MAS 11
Muhammad Fauzi Bin Kaman Shah
16
6
2
1
BFD*
1
2
12
2
42.00
3
CRC 7
Mic Sig Kos Mohr
8
1
2
1
11
2
10
24*
10
45.00
4
USA 111
Stephan Baker
7
14
1
7
1
9
30*
11
3
53.00
5
CHN 265
Haoze Fang
2
2
6
27
2
5
6
5
47*
55.00
6
ISR 102
Roy Levy
4
14
1
5
1
1
54*
21
12
59.00
7
CHI 454
Dante Parodi
39*
2
3
2
30
8
9
1
16
71.00
8
NED 3255
Olivier Jaquet
1
1
21
8
21
34*
12
4
9
77.00
9
HKG 205
Duncan Gregor
10
13
12
3
29
6
36*
2
4
79.00
10
THA 244
Panwa Boonnak
6
5
BFD*
27
12
8
19
9
1
87.00
11
CHN 2048
Shupeng Guo
17
37*
31
5
4
3
3
6
18
87.00
12
CHN 270
Haotian Li
5
3
1
UFD*
8
6
1
19
65
108.00
13
THA 168
Jedtavee Yongyuennarn
20
4
17
22
19
5
17
18
23*
122.00
14
USA 115
Mitchell Callahan
6
8
4
18
21
22
13
37*
33
125.00
15
CRC 9
Roko Oliver Karl Mohr
46*
11
5
4
7
38
21
27
17
130.00
16
AUT 216
Paul Clodi
3
20
11
9
2
34
38*
15
38
132.00
17
USA 113
Liam O'keefe
2
12
4
UFD*
23
4
23
8
56
132.00
18
SGP 112
Jonathan Lio
36*
3
9
32
7
17
29
3
35
135.00
19
GBR 6464
William Pank
7
20
7
1
24
1
33
50*
44
137.00
20
DEN 8583
Malthe Ebdrup
2
13
UFD*
14
3
1
55
23
27
138.00
21
GRE 2084
Odysseas Emmanouil Spanakis
8
10
15
8
29
2
45*
30
37
139.00
22
SLO 711
Luka Zabukovec
13
3
12
19
19
BFD*
14
36
31
147.00
23
ESP 2800
María Perello
19
8
7
36
30
16
56*
20
14
150.00
24
ARG 3521
Tomas Atchabahian Palau
9
15
55*
54
1
4
41
7
21
152.00
25
SLO 1212
Daniel Cante
51
10
11
DSQ*
10
5
16
34
15
152.00
26
AUS 1689
Alexi Wigglesworth
28
9
24
12
15
20
25
58*
19
152.00
27
SWE 4733
Carl Lagerberg
33
11
9
3
18
19
5
55
62*
153.00
28
NZL 4658
Seb Menzies
11
28
18
34
17
10
28
70*
8
154.00
29
GER 1151
Julian Sensch
11
9
18
12
20
46
8
31
UFD*
155.00
30
BEL 1188
Kwinten Borghijs
10
37
14
21
8
8
35
51*
26
159.00
31
URU 187
Santiago Pacheco
11
29
12
UFD*
8
11
26
49
13
159.00
32
GRE 2569
Iason Valiadis
8
7
26
18
11
19
20
53*
52
161.00
33
LAT 59
Martins Atilla
29
12
2
4
2
BFD*
31
16
66
162.00
34
SLO 255
Martin Fras
20
11
48*
11
18
29
42
10
22
163.00
35
THA 119
Palika Poonpat
10
3
29
35
48
14
4
22
55*
165.00
36
AUS 1551
Fletcher Walters
24
17
10
19
7
37
43*
32
20
166.00
37
BRA 3489
Leonardo Mirow E Crespo
37
5
11
1
4
23
57
67*
29
167.00
38
IRL 1580
Justin Lucas
13
DNF*
3
26
20
11
37
54
5
169.00
39
SWE 711
Marius Westerlind
14
27
6
3
6
BFD*
39
41
34
170.00
40
SGP 119
Muhammad Daniel Kei Bin Muhammad Yazid
1
42
10
9
28
7
48
28
51*
173.00
41
GER 1214
Luca Jost
9
27
19
19
12
35
24
43*
28
173.00
42
USA 114
Charlotte Leigh
18
7
24
41
4
6
44
45*
32
176.00
43
POR 2434
Beatriz Gago
5
9
13
17
25
7
64*
62
40
178.00
44
GER 1172
Kristian Lenkmann
28
16
20
9
38
14
27
29
61*
181.00
45
TUR 1903
Umut Kartal
3
17
15
2
53
9
22
65
70*
186.00
46
ISV 715
Caroline Sibilly
25
13
32
16
28
9
68*
52
11
186.00
47
PER 304
Stefano Viale
18
19
19
5
30
10
53*
38
48
187.00
48
ITA 8895
Davide Nuccorini
1
44
20
31
17
3
65*
14
58
188.00
49
TUR 1907
Kerem Sabri Erkmen
4
22
35
12
8
35
49*
48
24
188.00
50
SGP 114
Faith Hailey Toh
35
14
14
21
19
7
32
63*
46
188.00
51
HUN 918
Bendeguz Nagy
7
5
34
4
38
43
67*
25
36
192.00
52
GBR 6412
Haydn Sewell
23
11
7
17
26
40
47
59*
25
196.00
53
POR 2682
Guilherme Cavaco
4
26
7
7
12
BFD*
50
26
69
201.00
54
MAS 15
Israr Hazim Bin Ismail
15
14
27
40
26
9
15
57*
57
203.00
55
RUS 16
Maksim Shaposhnikov
41
7
29
6
DSQ*
3
71
42
6
205.00
56
ITA 8967
Marco Genna
6
15
BFD*
38
14
2
66
39
30
210.00
57
CRO 1200
Emanuel Skocibušic
49
6
19
18
2
42
18
69*
59
213.00
58
GER 1211
Mewes Wieduwild
12
17
8
8
24
57*
52
44
49
214.00
59
ISR 101
Peleg Hasson
11
46
50
20
3
13
34
68*
39
216.00
60
RUS 42
Victoria Liksanova
3
DNF*
21
21
15
20
62
33
42
217.00
61
THA 77
Saranwong Poonpat
23
4
4
15
32
35
51
56
67*
220.00
62
PER 328
Fernanda San Roman
12
22
13
12
34
28
70*
60
41
222.00
63
BRA 3505
Nicolas Yudji Bernal
53
27
6
13
24
20
58*
35
54
232.00
64
SGP 116
Max Victor Teo
0
2
37
24
9
21
60
17
63
233.00
65
NZL 4649
David Buchanan
46
50
8
2
22
7
46
61*
53
234.00
66
NED 3311
Paul Hameeteman
19
4
18
UFD*
16
16
69
47
45
234.00
67
SWE 4705
Melker Brenton
14
18
36
10
DSQ*
15
11
66
64
234.00
68
MAS 157
Nor Nabila Natasha Binti Mohd Nazri
9
10
29
29
43
14
61
64*
43
238.00
69
TUR 129
Tansu Erin Sarlak
34
15
17
9
52
16
59
40
60*
242.00
70
URU 326
Facundo Nina
15
19
28
50
10
16
40
71*
68
246.00
71
PER 285
Florencia Chiarella
BFD*
25
23
6
16
23
63
46
50
252.00