11 - 21 lip 2017

Optimist World Championship

Pattaya, Thailand
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 Pkt
1 SUI SUI 1840 Maxime Thommen 14 8 BFD* 15 38 19 3 16 9 122.00
2 MAS MAS 12 Muhammad Syafie Bin Ali 30 43* 15 24 22 8 22 4 7 132.00
3 CHN CHN 266 Shihao Wang 5 DNF* 22 10 11 46 9 23 13 139.00
4 CHN CHN 267 Siyi Gan 9 2 1 BFD* 39 BFD 5 13 2 143.00
5 MLT MLT 205 Richard Schultheis 6 12 4 DNE 6 43 56* 1 3 147.00
6 USA USA 112 Justin Callahan 17 22 2 UFD* 16 38 11 14 27 147.00
7 SUI SUI 1830 Anja Von Allmen 24 6 BFD* 26 47 24 7 2 14 150.00
8 GBR GBR 6469 Callum Davidson Guild 38 49* 9 16 35 6 4 34 12 154.00
9 ARG ARG 3680 Maximo Videla 17 DNF* 26 53 25 3 10 6 17 157.00
10 MLT MLT 202 Antonia Schultheis BFD* 49 13 22 14 21 15 5 25 164.00
11 BEL BEL 1186 William Risselin 19 57* 35 7 31 11 25 40 6 174.00
12 SWE SWE 4728 Lukas Lindström 26 42 25 BFD* 17 31 6 8 19 174.00
13 INA INA 2616 Ramadhan Tito 29 44 39 14 5 30 51* 15 8 184.00
14 DEN DEN 8581 Helena Wolff 32 29 BFD* 20 10 34 23 33 4 185.00
15 ISR ISR 169 Gilad Cain 23 34 10 3 46* 33 19 29 37 188.00
16 GRE GRE 1794 Stefanos Tsakos 22 1 43 45* 17 24 40 39 5 191.00
17 ITA ITA 8734 Andrea Milano 48 40 20 6 BFD* 4 50 24 1 193.00
18 NED NED 3323 Ties Wijbinga 38 30 16 UFD* 12 38 13 27 22 196.00
19 TUR TUR 1008 Sahin Parlak 44 43 15 10 3 26 65* 30 30 201.00
20 SWE SWE 4677 Theo Westerlind 21 5 36 20 39 UFD* 2120 48 11 201.00
21 AUS AUS 1720 Quinn Auricht 3 40 37 27 23 17 46* 26 29 202.00
22 MEX MEX 1007 Sebastian Riquelme Beckmann 5 24 41 29 35 5 54* 11 53 203.00
23 AUS AUS 1715 Jack Ferguson 27 9 28 13 24 47* 27 44 31 203.00
24 PER PER 323 Mariagracia Vegas 4 DNF* 32 22 43 12 59 12 21 205.00
25 ARG ARG 3589 Santino Marcatelli 22 DNF* BFD 26 5 10 34 28 10 207.00
26 SGP SGP 111 Finian Lee BFD* 16 18 23 19 31 31 54 15 207.00
27 NED NED 3310 Jacobine Leemhuis 16 50* 30 11 37 21 36 7 50 208.00
28 SUI SUI 1714 Dneprov Maxim 20 56* 24 26 21 23 18 41 35 208.00
29 HKG HKG 230 Eloi Defline 31 28 40* 28 13 22 24 25 38 209.00
30 ESP ESP 2399 Ignacio Baltasar 1 33 31 35 41 51 2 BFD* 20 214.00
31 POR POR 2646 Vasco Soares 25 DNF* 12 43 7 38 16 50 23 214.00
32 BEL BEL 1179 Brecht Zwaenepoel 19 12 35 29 39 13 57 10 61* 214.00
33 ARG ARG 3185 Lucas Videla 40 21 14 28 28 31 14 38 47* 214.00
34 MAS MAS 14 Nurul Shazwanie Binti Md Saad 8 32 16 41 31 13 58* 21 54 216.00
35 NED NED 3279 Finn Kats 31 35 31 37 30 19 32 9 67* 224.00
36 HUN HUN 1327 Attila Banyai 16 21 57 17 25 48 69* 3 40 227.00
37 CRO CRO 1202 Mario Buba Pulek BFD* 4 25 10 4 57 30 55 42 227.00
38 FRA FRA 2638 Lucas Teillet 27 21 8 45 29 26 64* 53 18 227.00
39 NOR NOR 3919 Markus August Berthet 42 19 UFD* 13 18 29 12 32 62 227.00
40 ESP ESP 2354 Samuel Beneyto 37 47 5 24 26 33 62* 31 26 229.00
41 JPN JPN 3176 Shun Shigematsu 36 18 11 42 20 31 44 62* 28 230.00
42 FIN FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos 59* 20 26 30 44 18 38 18 36 230.00
43 GRE GRE 552 Patroklos Mandilaris 22 44 3 15 UFD* 18 37 45 52 236.00
44 THA THA 945 Intira Panpiboon 10 38 38 21 6 22 52 49 64* 236.00
45 BRA BRA 3738 Marina Roma Victor De Araujo Da Fonte 13 15 8 UFD* 40 29 26 BFD 34 237.00
46 POL POL 2072 Gracjan Grzech 43 35 24 49 15 17 20 37 70* 240.00
47 ITA ITA 8730 Massimilano Antoniazzi 24 23 16 7 26 42 67* 59 48 245.00
48 POR POR 2691 José Mendes 27 36 32 15 33 41 21 42 55* 247.00
49 NZL NZL 4319 Josh Gilmore 33 22 43 34 37 15 29 35 45* 248.00
50 FRA FRA 2703 Manon Le Tallec- Pennaneac'h 22 34 22 30 37 37 68* 51 16 249.00
51 BRA BRA 3781 Bernardo Levindo Peixoto Santos Pereira 12 16 5 UFD* 34 30 42 BFD 41 252.00
52 MEX MEX 855 Ike Loza Ramirez 45 17 27 20 41 42 53* 20 43 255.00
53 HKG HKG 211 Jasmine Scholer 29 33 49 43 14 27 43 19 60* 257.00
54 IND IND 1305 Harshita Tomar 28 25 40 34 13 28 39 52 59* 259.00
55 POL POL 2070 Gustaw Micinski 33 26 6 28 BFD* 55 28 17 68 261.00
56 SUI SUI 1801 Adrian Surroca Perez 57 37 13 UFD* 28 15 8 BFD 32 262.00
57 POL POL 158 Tomasz Lewandowski 56 32 25 14 5 34 70* 58 39 263.00
58 KOR KOR 484 Siyou Sung 12 43 3 23 27 59 47 61* 51 265.00
59 RUS RUS 161 Ilia Chuprina 14 47 27 25 39 12 45 56 57* 265.00
60 POL POL 2552 Maciej Ilinski 37 31 31 59 9 21 35 63* 46 269.00
61 CRO CRO 1147 Roko Stipanovic 48 41 25 2 32 39 48 36 49* 271.00
62 MEX MEX 1008 Alexandro Riquelme Beckmann 28 25 46 50 22 18 17 BFD* 66 272.00
63 TUR TUR 3501 Okyanus Arikan 21 38 50 18 36 30 61* 22 58 273.00
64 ISV ISV 642 Mia Nicolosi 23 24 16 33 60* 52 41 46 44 279.00
65 POL POL 2000 Ignacy Ozminkowski 31 61* 10 39 34 36 49 60 24 283.00
66 POR POR 2554 Beatriz Cintra 38 DNF* 22 52 9 27 63 47 33 291.00
67 GBR GBR 6302 Kieran Young 20 63 14 19 38 43 33 65 69* 295.00
68 OMA OMA 205 Al-Moatasem Al-Farsi 21 48 28 37 13 50 66* 43 65 305.00
69 NZL NZL 4592 Monty Alderson 54 51 BFD* 11 18 10 60 57 56 317.00
70 KOR KOR 488 Jeongbin Park 44 13 UFD* 44 31 12 55 64 63 326.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 F14 F21 F31 R635 Pkt
1 CRO CRO 1150 Tin Fike 21 DNF* 43 UFD BFD 4 1 1 35 249.00
2 KOR KOR 485 Jimin Son 18 DNF* 33 BFD 40 5 9 4 BFD 253.00
3 URU URU 348 Juan Diego Risso 67* 64 34 37 50 2 25 3 44 259.00
4 NOR NOR 3880 John-Øyvind Tollevik Garvik 38 58* 42 58 54 13 5 2 48 260.00
5 CAN CAN 1417 Noah Adler 52 8 44 UFD* DSQ 3 8 15 DNE 274.00
6 AUT AUT 1053 Florian Kroemer 33 DNF* BFD 13 44 6 26 9 UFD 275.00
7 OMA OMA 214 Mohammed Al Alawi RET* 41 41 56 45 16 27 5 47 278.00
8 RUS RUS 15 Roman Lutsenko 48 41 39 61* 52 36 4 17 51 288.00
9 IND IND 1156 Neelanand Ramakrishnan 34 DNF* 52 40 53 22 19 12 60 292.00
10 KUW KUW 3113 Ali Alfailkawi 57 64* 50 36 50 25 6 11 63 298.00
11 IND IND 1492 Durga Prasad Erra 32 54 54 51 59* 23 18 22 46 300.00
12 DEN DEN 8469 Emil Christensen 41 DNF* 45 30 BFD 7 33 7 66 301.00
13 IRL IRL 1512 Charles Cullen 52 53 UFD* 28 58 39 14 10 50 304.00
14 INA INA 21 Zenriadi Zenriadi 67* 34 53 49 62 18 24 19 47 306.00
15 UAE UAE 966 Mohamed Almheiri 46 58* 55 53 47 9 15 36 49 310.00
16 PUR PUR 5815 Osvaldo De Leon 68 65 42 14 54 11 40 20 BFD* 314.00
17 ISV ISV 312 Mathieu Dale 57 DNF* 62 29 48 21 17 30 54 318.00
18 KUW KUW 3112 Abdullah Alqassar 61 67* 59 60 35 34 10 8 53 320.00
19 IND IND 1306 Uma Chouhan 49 55 58 56 49 DSQ* 7 16 40 330.00
20 CAN CAN 1680 Maya Heidenreich 40 DNF* 44 BFD 57 10 39 13 59 334.00
21 PUR PUR 5825 Jose Guillermo Mendez 53 DNF* 33 46 UFD 32 23 6 BFD 337.00
22 AUS AUS 1716 Mina Ferguson 57 55 39 UFD* 59 8 11 BFD 36 337.00
23 UAE UAE 978 Duha Albeshr 47 DNF* 46 47 47 12 21 BFD 45 337.00
24 LTU LTU 435 Vejas Strelciunas 56 DNF* 36 51 58 45 30 39 32 347.00
25 SVK SVK 17 Alex Malina 64* 30 54 48 61 29 45 31 53 351.00
26 MON MON 1417 Mathieu Choquet 60 36 60 35 UFD* 17 12 BFD 61 353.00
27 CZE CZE 412 Adam Nevelos 55 61 47 61 49 55 2 BFD* 25 355.00
28 FRA FRA 2691 Thomas Faure 67 DNF* 45 57 53 31 22 29 52 356.00
29 PUR PUR 2410 Luca Perino 45 32 BFD* 55 48 46 28 40 64 358.00
30 RSA RSA 1425 Matt Ashwell 52 48 56 UFD* 23 42 13 BFD 54 360.00
31 BRA BRA 3631 Luiz Otavio Vieira Correia BFD* 56 46 50 55 24 36 BFD 26 365.00
32 CZE CZE 795 Frantisek Vitak 66 60 47 RET* 36 20 43 35 60 367.00
33 RSA RSA 1431 Alex Falcon 61 62* 57 41 56 28 56 23 45 367.00
34 CAN CAN 1397 Spencer Leman 40 45 45 55 52 53 35 43 61* 368.00
35 LAT LAT 118 Leila Helgasara Tolstika 53 47 57 54 63* 41 34 32 56 374.00
36 UAE UAE 977 Mohamed Almansoori 51 DNF* 60 52 BFD 87 47 42 43 375.00
37 CZE CZE 827 Tibor Nevelos 54 68 60 63 20 38 16 BFD* 62 381.00
38 RSA RSA 1400 Jared Tyler 54 53 53 DNC* 58 UFD 2320 18 50 381.00
39 INA INA 31 Fitriayana Fitriayana 70* 67 68 62 56 26 31 14 58 382.00
40 BER BER 1208 Jack Hildebrand 62 64 56 42 58 19 29 BFD* 53 383.00
41 TPE TPE 618 Yu Hsuan Shih 53 58 63* 50 54 35 55 21 60 386.00
42 RUS RUS 61 Viacheslav Rozhkov 58 DNF* 46 46 57 37 50 47 49 390.00
43 IND IND 1151 Navyn Prabhakar 48 DNF* 55 63 36 62 42 24 63 393.00
44 MYA MYA 1 Htet Lin Zaw 50 66 DNS* DNS 40 60 20 27 62 397.00
45 ECU ECU 1109 Alfredo Escobar Aray 62 DNF* 57 59 59 33 41 48 46 405.00
46 IRL IRL 1542 Alana Coakley 55 67* 58 55 46 54 58 26 57 409.00
47 MYA MYA 2 Si Thu Hein 49 69 DNS* DNS 57 48 38 45 42 420.00
48 ECU ECU 5932 Diego Petroff Bajana 65 DNF* 61 51 UFD 14 RET 37 52 424.00
49 LAT LAT 115 Miks Eduards Valters 56 48 BFD* 57 DNC 44 37 38 DNC 424.00
50 ECU ECU 414 Naya Palacios Sugahara 65 66* 64 59 55 57 46 25 56 427.00
51 TPE TPE 7799 Chi Yu Wu 59 DNF* 59 38 DNS 40 60 41 58 427.00
52 MAC MAC 13 Nok In Chan 62 54 66* 64 43 51 59 49 48 430.00
53 ECU ECU 255 José Navarro Jijon 58 65 61 58 49 30 DSQ 44 BFD* 437.00
54 LAT LAT 130 Rihards Straume 63 DNF* 51 51 45 65 62 33 BFD 442.00
55 MYA MYA 4 Phone Myat Thu 69 DNC* DNS 65 57 58 32 28 62 443.00
56 EST EST 237 Georg Ristal 61 DNF* 63 61 59 27 52 52 UFD 447.00
57 OMA OMA 201 Alla Al Amrani 64 DNF* 59 46 UFD 50 48 BFD 39 450.00
58 ECU ECU 288 Bernardo Coloma Galeotti Flori BFD* 60 58 BFD UFD 47 53 34 60 456.00
59 TPE TPE 6677 Hsiang Hui Chiang 58 68 48 58 DNS* 43 51 BFD 59 457.00
60 AZE AZE 107 Farid Mammadzada 56 62 52 59 UFD* 52 61 51 UFD 465.00
61 AZE AZE 106 Rafiq Orucov 60 63 63 47 BFD* 66 65 53 65 482.00
62 RSA RSA 1445 Chiara Fruet 68 68 62 UFD* BFD 61 49 46 65 491.00
63 CZE CZE 111 Anna Teubnerova 69 70 58 56 61 59 57 BFD* 61 491.00
64 AZE AZE 105 Murad Ismayilov 65 71* 62 64 64 63 68 50 57 493.00
65 AUT AUT 1155 Sebastian Slivon RET* DNF DNC DNC DNC 15 54 BFD DNC 501.00
66 TPE TPE 9301 Pin Chieh Chen 66 DNF* 61 58 DNS 49 64 BFD 59 501.00
67 MYA MYA 3 Min Pyae Thway 58 69 DNS* DNS 63 64 63 BFD 56 517.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 Pkt
1 PER PER 113 Adriana Sofia Ruales 7 31 52 16 49 BFD* 2 24 3 184.00
2 NZL NZL 4659 George Lee Rush 16 52 59* 52 11 30 28 2 2 193.00
3 GER GER 1176 Anna Barth 32 56* 47 46 32 17 8 11 7 200.00
4 AUT AUT 1205 Yannik Hoeger 47 23 41 55* 14 25 11 9 30 200.00
5 FIN FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen 39 55* 40 45 5 27 27 7 18 208.00
6 CHI CHI 437 Sebastián Fuenzalida 24 46 56* 6 42 40 16 29 17 220.00
7 KOR KOR 452 Minsu Kim DNE 26 BFD* 38 27 20 87 12 22 225.00
8 ESP ESP 2283 Alvaro Alonso 18 51* 21 39 51 24 37 23 12 225.00
9 JPN JPN 3110 Teruaki Shimakura 27 DNF* 20 17 45 41 15 47 14 226.00
10 PUR PUR 1207 Jose Arturo Diaz 63* 45 21 32 41 44 5 16 27 231.00
11 ISV ISV 224 Julian Van Den Driessche 52* 18 44 16 37 51 18 28 29 241.00
12 FIN FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo 29 DNF* BFD 34 13 47 31 15 4 245.00
13 MEX MEX 977 Mateo Cortes Suarez 50 19 38 32 54* 41 13 4 49 246.00
14 FIN FIN 1130 Ebbe Heinilä 34 18 37 62 16 66* 45 32 5 249.00
15 OMA OMA 210 Mohammed Al Qasmi BFD* 35 47 36 25 13 53 3 38 250.00
16 BER BER 2001 Rian Geraghty- Mcdonnell 50 20 52 25 BFD* 29 7 34 35 252.00
17 HUN HUN 1373 Roni Oszkar Szabo 63* 16 29 48 51 24 12 22 52 254.00
18 JPN JPN 3211 Kaito Ikeda 17 7 33 25 36 DNE 26 56* 41 257.00
19 NOR NOR 3960 Mathilde Bregner Roberstad 55 50 28 39 10 56* 22 1 53 258.00
20 MON MON 1418 Andrea Filip Tortella 51 53 34 8 BFD* 39 3 31 40 259.00
21 SUI SUI 1776 Arnaud Grange 41 39 17 33 UFD* 23 14 21 RET 260.00
22 HUN HUN 1343 Samuel Janos Zolnai 26 DNF* 30 31 55 37 35 26 23 263.00
23 MEX MEX 925 Jaime Zunzunegui Escandon 37 61* 40 38 40 11 41 52 6 265.00
24 ISR ISR 155 Tomer Sasson 47* 39 17 27 44 39 46 25 31 268.00
25 GRE GRE 2733 Dimitrios Sourlatzis 43 DNF* 62 BFD 9 25 44 14 1 270.00
26 CHI CHI 208 Sebastián Ducasse 30 57* 49 23 46 28 32 53 9 270.00
27 HUN HUN 2005 Levente Borda 15 10 55* 53 48 32 6 55 54 273.00
28 DEN DEN 8580 Anders Vesterholm- Lavesen 35 62* 45 30 55 49 24 19 20 277.00
29 IRL IRL 1571 Harry Twomey 35 DNF* 37 41 53 55 4 8 47 280.00
30 ESP ESP 2197 Jordi Lladó 51 51 23 24 60 52 9 UFD* 11 281.00
31 HKG HKG 207 Thibault Minne BFD* 54 51 40 22 26 25 27 36 281.00
32 HKG HKG 212 Nicolle Scholer 34 46 48 42 27 12 38 36 BFD* 283.00
33 BEL BEL 1176 Ingeborg Bultynck 40 33 23 31 35 61 66* 33 28 284.00
34 BER BER 1010 Sebastian Kempe 41 57* 19 57 42 15 50 51 10 285.00
35 IRL IRL 1564 Leah Rickard 42 45 22 22 BFD* 41 20 37 58 287.00
36 SLO SLO 922 Alja Petric 13 6 49 BFD* 61 48 49 20 42 288.00
37 GBR GBR 6453 Jamie Cook 64* 36 26 37 56 44 36 35 24 294.00
38 BER BER 1939 Jordan Etemadi 44 39 56* 53 34 53 10 18 45 296.00
39 FRA FRA 2690 Zou Schemmel 30 DNF* 35 49 33 4 51 49 48 299.00
40 JPN JPN 3239 Shoko Kitahara 26 60* 42 44 31 22 40 46 50 301.00
41 CHI CHI 360 Martin Campos 66 49 UFD* 5 56 37 39 38 13 303.00
42 LAT LAT 120 Eduards Plavins 25 63 44 35 UFD* 32 43 6 56 304.00
43 ISR ISR 151 Yogev Alcalay 44 42 30 25 UFD* 64 70 10 21 306.00
44 BER BER 1224 Christian Ebbin 45 23 27 33 45 49 34 54 61* 310.00
45 FRA FRA 2591 Eliot Bourgeois 42 30 30 44 29 45 57 61* 33 310.00
46 DEN DEN 8557 Jens Christian Dehn- Toftehoej 36 DNF* 9 49 50 54 68 13 32 311.00
47 CRO CRO 1169 Edo Fike 31 DNF* 67 44 33 40 30 5 63 313.00
48 EST EST 231 Karolin Härm UFD* 29 51 60 44 25 23 62 19 313.00
49 PUR PUR 5213 Tiare Sierra 43 59 33 11 42 45 67* 42 39 314.00
50 CAN CAN 1726 John Gogan 50 28 54 42 42 36 63* 40 26 318.00
51 TPE TPE 3389 Yu Lin Yang 39 24 53 54 DNS* 33 29 43 51 326.00
52 JPN JPN 3325 Shota Kono 42 59 65 57 3 14 69* 41 46 327.00
53 FIN FIN 1147 Sebastian Feodoroff 25 52 51 40 62 50 42 63* 8 330.00
54 CHI CHI 617 Alfredo Urzua Bolados 26 38 BFD* BFD 15 18 56 UFD 34 331.00
55 ARG ARG 3526 Thiago Muzzio 45 59 54 47 27 36 47 17 BFD* 332.00
56 SLO SLO 64 Gasper Strahovnik 32 DNF* 34 23 60 54 48 44 37 332.00
57 URU URU 335 Juan Pedro Coll BFD* 21 38 33 47 51 52 48 44 334.00
58 NOR NOR 3881 Emil Forslund 59 DSQ* 38 54 41 33 55 45 16 341.00
59 CAN CAN 1546 Eric Omielan 39 DNF* 49 31 32 63 21 39 BFD 346.00
60 INA INA 2615 Dilla Adilya Safitri 35 65* 48 52 46 28 54 30 55 348.00
61 OMA OMA 200 Samiha Al Riyami 60 DNF* 36 47 43 32 64 59 15 356.00
62 MON MON 1414 Logan Viciana 49 DNF* 43 36 23 64 17 58 BFD 362.00
63 BEL BEL 1184 Frédérique Van Eupen 15 DNF* 23 43 UFD 58 60 UFD 25 368.00
64 UAE UAE 979 Abdulaziz Al Hammadi 43 31 50 45 50 UFD* 19 60 BFD 370.00
65 ISV ISV 111 Katherine Majette 30 40 42 60 51 27 58 UFD* 62 370.00
66 NOR NOR 3910 Jenny Skirstad Pollen 55 DNF* 61 48 6 44 33 UFD 57 376.00
67 MON MON 1412 Lucas Frederiksen 46 DNF* 32 32 51 58 59 57 60 395.00
68 UAE UAE 989 Mohamed Alhammadi 36 66* 39 43 52 55 62 50 59 396.00
69 URU URU 396 Antonio Garcia 54 DNF* 41 39 33 55 61 UFD 43 398.00
70 AUT AUT 2003 Lukas Kammerer 47 52 53 48 21 UFD* 65 UFD 717 429.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 Pkt
1 ITA ITA 8925 Marco Gradoni 2 1 5 4 1 2 7 13* 7 29.00
2 MAS MAS 11 Muhammad Fauzi Bin Kaman Shah 16 6 2 1 BFD* 1 2 12 2 42.00
3 CRC CRC 7 Mic Sig Kos Mohr 8 1 2 1 11 2 10 24* 10 45.00
4 USA USA 111 Stephan Baker 7 14 1 7 1 9 30* 11 3 53.00
5 CHN CHN 265 Haoze Fang 2 2 6 27 2 5 6 5 47* 55.00
6 ISR ISR 102 Roy Levy 4 14 1 5 1 1 54* 21 12 59.00
7 CHI CHI 454 Dante Parodi 39* 2 3 2 30 8 9 1 16 71.00
8 NED NED 3255 Olivier Jaquet 1 1 21 8 21 34* 12 4 9 77.00
9 HKG HKG 205 Duncan Gregor 10 13 12 3 29 6 36* 2 4 79.00
10 THA THA 244 Panwa Boonnak 6 5 BFD* 27 12 8 19 9 1 87.00
11 CHN CHN 2048 Shupeng Guo 17 37* 31 5 4 3 3 6 18 87.00
12 CHN CHN 270 Haotian Li 5 3 1 UFD* 8 6 1 19 65 108.00
13 THA THA 168 Jedtavee Yongyuennarn 20 4 17 22 19 5 17 18 23* 122.00
14 USA USA 115 Mitchell Callahan 6 8 4 18 21 22 13 37* 33 125.00
15 CRC CRC 9 Roko Oliver Karl Mohr 46* 11 5 4 7 38 21 27 17 130.00
16 AUT AUT 216 Paul Clodi 3 20 11 9 2 34 38* 15 38 132.00
17 USA USA 113 Liam O'keefe 2 12 4 UFD* 23 4 23 8 56 132.00
18 SGP SGP 112 Jonathan Lio 36* 3 9 32 7 17 29 3 35 135.00
19 GBR GBR 6464 William Pank 7 20 7 1 24 1 33 50* 44 137.00
20 DEN DEN 8583 Malthe Ebdrup 2 13 UFD* 14 3 1 55 23 27 138.00
21 GRE GRE 2084 Odysseas Emmanouil Spanakis 8 10 15 8 29 2 45* 30 37 139.00
22 SLO SLO 711 Luka Zabukovec 13 3 12 19 19 BFD* 14 36 31 147.00
23 ESP ESP 2800 María Perello 19 8 7 36 30 16 56* 20 14 150.00
24 ARG ARG 3521 Tomas Atchabahian Palau 9 15 55* 54 1 4 41 7 21 152.00
25 SLO SLO 1212 Daniel Cante 51 10 11 DSQ* 10 5 16 34 15 152.00
26 AUS AUS 1689 Alexi Wigglesworth 28 9 24 12 15 20 25 58* 19 152.00
27 SWE SWE 4733 Carl Lagerberg 33 11 9 3 18 19 5 55 62* 153.00
28 NZL NZL 4658 Seb Menzies 11 28 18 34 17 10 28 70* 8 154.00
29 GER GER 1151 Julian Sensch 11 9 18 12 20 46 8 31 UFD* 155.00
30 BEL BEL 1188 Kwinten Borghijs 10 37 14 21 8 8 35 51* 26 159.00
31 URU URU 187 Santiago Pacheco 11 29 12 UFD* 8 11 26 49 13 159.00
32 GRE GRE 2569 Iason Valiadis 8 7 26 18 11 19 20 53* 52 161.00
33 LAT LAT 59 Martins Atilla 29 12 2 4 2 BFD* 31 16 66 162.00
34 SLO SLO 255 Martin Fras 20 11 48* 11 18 29 42 10 22 163.00
35 THA THA 119 Palika Poonpat 10 3 29 35 48 14 4 22 55* 165.00
36 AUS AUS 1551 Fletcher Walters 24 17 10 19 7 37 43* 32 20 166.00
37 BRA BRA 3489 Leonardo Mirow E Crespo 37 5 11 1 4 23 57 67* 29 167.00
38 IRL IRL 1580 Justin Lucas 13 DNF* 3 26 20 11 37 54 5 169.00
39 SWE SWE 711 Marius Westerlind 14 27 6 3 6 BFD* 39 41 34 170.00
40 SGP SGP 119 Muhammad Daniel Kei Bin Muhammad Yazid 1 42 10 9 28 7 48 28 51* 173.00
41 GER GER 1214 Luca Jost 9 27 19 19 12 35 24 43* 28 173.00
42 USA USA 114 Charlotte Leigh 18 7 24 41 4 6 44 45* 32 176.00
43 POR POR 2434 Beatriz Gago 5 9 13 17 25 7 64* 62 40 178.00
44 GER GER 1172 Kristian Lenkmann 28 16 20 9 38 14 27 29 61* 181.00
45 TUR TUR 1903 Umut Kartal 3 17 15 2 53 9 22 65 70* 186.00
46 ISV ISV 715 Caroline Sibilly 25 13 32 16 28 9 68* 52 11 186.00
47 PER PER 304 Stefano Viale 18 19 19 5 30 10 53* 38 48 187.00
48 ITA ITA 8895 Davide Nuccorini 1 44 20 31 17 3 65* 14 58 188.00
49 TUR TUR 1907 Kerem Sabri Erkmen 4 22 35 12 8 35 49* 48 24 188.00
50 SGP SGP 114 Faith Hailey Toh 35 14 14 21 19 7 32 63* 46 188.00
51 HUN HUN 918 Bendeguz Nagy 7 5 34 4 38 43 67* 25 36 192.00
52 GBR GBR 6412 Haydn Sewell 23 11 7 17 26 40 47 59* 25 196.00
53 POR POR 2682 Guilherme Cavaco 4 26 7 7 12 BFD* 50 26 69 201.00
54 MAS MAS 15 Israr Hazim Bin Ismail 15 14 27 40 26 9 15 57* 57 203.00
55 RUS RUS 16 Maksim Shaposhnikov 41 7 29 6 DSQ* 3 71 42 6 205.00
56 ITA ITA 8967 Marco Genna 6 15 BFD* 38 14 2 66 39 30 210.00
57 CRO CRO 1200 Emanuel Skocibušic 49 6 19 18 2 42 18 69* 59 213.00
58 GER GER 1211 Mewes Wieduwild 12 17 8 8 24 57* 52 44 49 214.00
59 ISR ISR 101 Peleg Hasson 11 46 50 20 3 13 34 68* 39 216.00
60 RUS RUS 42 Victoria Liksanova 3 DNF* 21 21 15 20 62 33 42 217.00
61 THA THA 77 Saranwong Poonpat 23 4 4 15 32 35 51 56 67* 220.00
62 PER PER 328 Fernanda San Roman 12 22 13 12 34 28 70* 60 41 222.00
63 BRA BRA 3505 Nicolas Yudji Bernal 53 27 6 13 24 20 58* 35 54 232.00
64 SGP SGP 116 Max Victor Teo 2 37 24 9 21 60 17 63 233.00
65 NZL NZL 4649 David Buchanan 46 50 8 2 22 7 46 61* 53 234.00
66 NED NED 3311 Paul Hameeteman 19 4 18 UFD* 16 16 69 47 45 234.00
67 SWE SWE 4705 Melker Brenton 14 18 36 10 DSQ* 15 11 66 64 234.00
68 MAS MAS 157 Nor Nabila Natasha Binti Mohd Nazri 9 10 29 29 43 14 61 64* 43 238.00
69 TUR TUR 129 Tansu Erin Sarlak 34 15 17 9 52 16 59 40 60* 242.00
70 URU URU 326 Facundo Nina 15 19 28 50 10 16 40 71* 68 246.00
71 PER PER 285 Florencia Chiarella BFD* 25 23 6 16 23 63 46 50 252.00
Blue Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Green Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Red Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Yellow Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach