Ogólnopolskie Regaty Żeglarskie

22 - 24 kwi 2016 Pęczniew, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 56008
Szmit Szmit
Dzik Dzik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
4
4
3
1
1
1
1
3
14.00
2
POL 55652
Urbaś Urbaś
Romaniuk Romaniuk
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
8
7
3
5
5
4
1
33.00
3
POL 53621
Seweryn Seweryn
Mateusz Mateusz
OPTI CWM Gdynia
3
12
2
2
2
4
24
8
33.00
4
POL 55651
Krusiec Krusiec
Radecki Radecki
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
13
1
1
12
7
17
3
2
39.00
5
POL 53617
Łapińska Łapińska
Sawicka Sawicka
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
1
3
5
9
6
11
6
12
41.00
6
POL 53619
Wróblewska Wróblewska
Mendys Mendys
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
7
9
6
4
4
2
18
9
41.00
7
POL 5417
Wróblewska Wróblewska
Olko Olko
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
8
5
15
6
10
3
7
5
44.00
8
POL 55650
Głogowski Głogowski
Sztorch Sztorch
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
7
12
5
8
24
2
13
49.00
9
POL 55654
Daniszewska Daniszewska
Siwek Siwek
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
5
2
4
24
19
12
5
7
54.00
10
POL 55326
Paszek Paszek
Reiter Reiter
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
6
11
20
8
9
7
10
4
55.00
11
POL 55653
Abramowicz Abramowicz
Abramowicz Abramowicz
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
11
6
11
14
3
6
19
6
57.00
12
POL 55659
Spruch Spruch
Jaszczuk Jaszczuk
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
14
13
9
17
14
8
9
11
78.00
13
POL 53606
Jagielski Jagielski
Dubowski Dubowski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
10
15
18
10
12
9
13
14
83.00
14
POL 53564
Erd Erd
Zalewski Zalewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
17
10
17
7
20
15
12
10
88.00
15
POL -
Roszkowska Roszkowska
Wocial Wocial
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
24
18
8
19
11
10
11
18
95.00
16
POL 1
Dyniewski Dyniewski
Kluczkowski Kluczkowski
BTŻ Bydgoszcz
16
14
16
11
13
6
16
21
92.00
17
POL 52969
Dzik Dzik
Drobniewski Drobniewski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
19
17
14
13
18
18
15
17
112.00
18
POL 54595
Szymczak Szymczak
Rybacki Rybacki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
20
21
20
17
13
14
15
114.00
19
POL 53618
Śledź Śledź
Ostrowski Ostrowski
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
18
21
13
21
21
14
8
24
116.00
20
POL 54407
Krasowski Krasowski
Jankowski Jankowski
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
21
16
10
16
15
22
24
16
116.00
21
POL 5565
Kalitowski Kalitowski
Sadziński Sadziński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
12
22
19
15
16
20
20
19
121.00
22
POL 54219
Zeintara Zeintara
Gądzikiewicz Gądzikiewicz
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
24
19
22
18
22
19
17
20
137.00
23
POL 54179
Kawka Kawka
Zdunek Zdunek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
20
24
23
22
23
21
24
24
157.00