Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej

17 - 19 wrz 2021 Znamirowice, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
OPP B
POL 13281
Michał Kulawiec
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2
OPP B
POL 1746
Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko
2011
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
3
OPP B
POL 4705
Zuzanna Kępys
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
4
OPP B
POL 836
Janka Gawor
2009
KLUB NARCIARSKI LIDER
5
OPP B
POL 1335
Piotr Bystrowski
2010
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
6
OPP B
POL 11662
Michał Legutko
2010
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
7
OPP B
POL 662
Wiktor Wielkiewicz
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
8
OPP B
POL 2150
Nadia Wielkiewicz
2009
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
9
OPP B
POL 1416
Ignacy Jankowski
2011
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
10
OPP B
POL 2003
Rafał Bednar
2012
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
11
OPP B
POL 1998
Anna Chrobak
2011
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
12
OPP B
POL 3416
Dawid Pachuta
2009
KN Lider Kraków
13
OPP B
POL 2080
Patrycja Jałoszyńska
2010
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
14
OPP B
POL 1330
Natalia Maciąg
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
15
OPP B
POL 2063
Paulina Szczepa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
16
OPP B
POL 20681
Kacper Musialski
2009
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
17
OPP B
POL 2061
Lena Musialska
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
18
OPP B
POL 2068
Stanisław Mars
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
19
OPP B
POL 2065
Nina Zajdel
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
20
OPP B
POL 1004
Franciszek Sowa
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
21
OPP B
POL 6
Stanisław Manecki
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
22
OPP B
POL 1327
Zofia Manecka
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
23
OPP B
POL 20
Marcel Całek
2013
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
24
OPP B
POL 1914
Gabriela Morawiec-Lanckorońska
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
25
OPP B
POL 1110
Filip Płonka
2010
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
26
OPP B
POL 1227
Krzysztof Zawadzki
2009
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
27
OPP B
POL 2044
Zofia Karaś
2010
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
28
OPP B
POL 1606
Tomasz Sobota
2009
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
29
OPP B
POL 1231
Benon Pręciuk- Bałuszek
2014
KS "Omega" Kraków
30
OPP B
POL 1233
Bruno Pręciuk- Bałuszek
2013
KS "Omega" Kraków
31
OPP B
POL 1236
Salwador Saluta
2010
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
32
OPP B
POL 188
Adam Pabian
2010
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
33
OPP B
POL 1234
KAROL POPKO
2009
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
34
OPP B
POL 1911
Jan Waśkiewicz
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
35
OPP B
POL 2067
Natasza Solarz
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
36
OPP B
POL 825
Wincenty Sanecki
2010
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
37
OPP B
POL 1690
Henryk Farana
2012
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
38
OPP B
POL 226
Michał Szota
2010
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
39
OPP B
POL 207
Julian Żabiński
2010
KN Lider Kraków
40
OPP B
POL 1662
Ignacy Kusy
2010
KN Lider Kraków
41
OPP B
POL 11193
Grzegorz Pencarski
2011
KN Lider Kraków
42
OPP B
POL 1902
Paweł Sitko
2012
KN Lider Kraków
43
OPP B
POL 1354
Krzysztof Możejko
2009
KN Lider Kraków
44
OPP B
POL 1798
Jan Zahuta
2013
KN Lider Kraków
45
OPP B
POL 1469
Jerzy Toliński
2009
KN Lider Kraków
46
OPP B
POL 1418
Karolina Mendyk
2009
KN Lider Kraków
47
OPP B
POL 1682
Mikołaj Farana
2009
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
48
OPP B
POL 709
Weronika Piąty
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
49
OPP B
POL 244
Konstanty Koziarski
2010
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
50
OPP B
POL 3550
Kamila Maziarz
2009
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
51
OPP B
POL 1340
Zuzanna Siergiej
2009
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
52
OPP B
POL 2051
Miłosz Rubinkowski
2009
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
53
OPP B
POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
2011
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
54
OPP B
POL 124
Mikołaj Dydo
2012
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
55
OPP B
POL 101
Jakub Burnus
2012
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
56
OPP B
POL 1915
Olga Przybycień
2011
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
57
OPP B
POL 12068
Mikołaj Głowa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
58
OPP B
POL 829
Leon Herok
2014
KŻ "Horn" Kraków