15 - 16 sie 2020

Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Nysy

Jezioro Nyskie, Głębinów, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 129986 Alicja Sobota 2006 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 25.07.2020, 20:28
2 POL POL 171258 Marcel Skubański 2005 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 21:59
3 POL POL 197749 Karolina Jałoszyńska 2006 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 22:02
4 POL POL 203072 Bartłomiej Heksel 2004 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
5 POL POL 192769 Rafał Małota 2002 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
6 POL POL 210009 Igor Bogusz 2005 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
7 POL POL 195031 Mateusz Śledzik 2005 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
8 POL POL 160733 Maciej Kowalski 2007 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
9 POL POL 197815 Piotr Hofman 2003 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
10 POL POL 206282 Nina Łypaczewska 2003 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
11 POL POL 197728 Zofia Prędki 2006 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 09.08.2020, 17:39
12 POL POL 213208 Kornelia Klimas 2007 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 10.08.2020, 17:25
13 POL POL 214736 Szymon Pytlowany 2006 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 10.08.2020, 17:27
14 POL POL 201018 Michał Bortkiewicz 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 12.08.2020, 14:11
15 POL POL 211879 Piotr Grabski 2005 Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ 13.08.2020, 21:36
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 160735 Natalia Krysta 2004 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 20.07.2020, 22:56
2 POL POL 211258 Damian Sobota 2004 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 25.07.2020, 20:31
3 POL POL 199296 Krystian Nawrat 1961 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
4 POL POL 195312 Oliwia Osadcow 2004 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
5 POL POL 190829 Tomasz Procek 2003 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
6 POL POL 200522 Mikołaj Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 07.08.2020, 10:11
7 BRA BRA - Dominik Masłoń 2005 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 09.08.2020, 00:58
8 POL POL 168750 Jan Lipowski 2002 KN Lider Kraków 12.08.2020, 12:09
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 888 Martyna Szpak 2008 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 20.07.2020, 22:56
2 POL POL 830 Wiktoria Urbańska 2008 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 20.07.2020, 22:56
3 POL POL 2147 Kacper Michalski 2008 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 21.07.2020, 12:40
4 POL POL 1606 Tomasz Sobota 2009 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 25.07.2020, 20:43
5 POL POL 1624 Anna Chrobak 2011 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 21:51
6 POL POL 1678 Mateusz Chrobak 2008 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 21:54
7 POL POL 982 Julia Nosal 2006 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 21:57
8 POL POL 2058 Michał Kaczmarek 2007 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 30.07.2020, 22:08
9 POL POL 2080 Patrycja Jałoszyńska 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 31.07.2020, 07:57
10 POL POL 1193 Dawid Pachuta 2009 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
11 POL POL 1125 Jerzy Toliński 2009 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
12 POL POL 1468 Marcin Małota 2009 KN Lider Kraków 06.08.2020, 00:28
13 POL POL 1532 Mateusz Kajanek 2008 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
14 POL POL 1241 Michał Johan 2009 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
15 POL POL 1964 Paweł Kornke 2008 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
16 POL POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski 2009 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
17 POL POL 1558 Kacper Niewiadomski 2007 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
18 POL POL 120 Kacper Stęplowski 2009 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 07.08.2020, 09:20
19 POL POL 2500 Julia Kaczmarska 2008 Yacht Club Bergline 08.08.2020, 09:44
20 POL POL 2507 Lena Rau 2007 Yacht Club Bergline 08.08.2020, 09:53
21 POL POL 2225 Tymon Rau 2009 Yacht Club Bergline 08.08.2020, 09:55
22 POL POL 95 Julian Tomczak 2008 Yacht Club Bergline 08.08.2020, 10:57
23 POL POL 493 Maja Kowalska 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 08.08.2020, 22:58
24 POL POL 1104 Kajetan Tokarski 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 08.08.2020, 22:58
25 POL POL 1529 Wojciech Bortkiewicz 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 08.08.2020, 22:58
26 POL POL 1593 Filip Dudziński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 08.08.2020, 22:58
27 POL POL 1853 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 08.08.2020, 22:58
28 POL POL 1491 Mateusz Tokarski 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 09.08.2020, 15:15
29 POL POL 226 Michał Szota 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 10.08.2020, 12:23
30 POL POL 2227 Maksymilian Kleszcz 2008 Yacht Club Bergline 10.08.2020, 15:18
31 POL POL 1982 Wincenty Sanecki 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 10.08.2020, 16:11
32 POL POL 1249 Alessandro Di Bugno 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 10.08.2020, 16:14
33 POL POL 1825 TYMOTEUSZ BREITKOPF 2020 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 10.08.2020, 17:28
34 POL POL 1907 ANTONI SYREK 2008 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 10.08.2020, 17:29
35 POL POL 3624 Wiktoria Sajdak 2006 Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 10.08.2020, 18:35
36 SVK SVK 919 Kristina Kanukowa 2009 Yacht & Golf club 11.08.2020, 09:23
37 POL POL 214 Kacper Zagórowski 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 11.08.2020, 09:28
38 POL POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik 2008 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
39 POL POL 2119 Karol Gaj 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
40 POL POL 2090 Piotrek Grendziak 2008 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
41 POL POL 4112 Aleksander Łukanowski 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
42 POL POL 1852 Piotrek Harnasz 2009 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
43 POL POL 202 Gustaw Kowalski 2009 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
44 POL POL 208 Grzegorz Górecki 2010 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
45 POL POL 1540 Wojciech Kluczniok 2011 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 11.08.2020, 20:05
46 POL POL 1682 Mikołaj Farana 2009 UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 11.08.2020, 20:45
47 POL POL 1693 Henryk Farana 2012 UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 11.08.2020, 20:45
48 SVK SVK 2058 Michal Rolik 2008 Slavia DK 14.08.2020, 18:44
49 POL POL 1862 Michał Trzpis 2008 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 14.08.2020, 23:11
50 POL POL 244 Julia Włodarska 2006 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 14.08.2020, 23:11
51 POL POL 1998 Antoni Salachna 2010 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 15.08.2020, 09:42