Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Ogólnopolskie Regaty o "PUCHAR NYSY"
25 - 26 maja 2019
Głębinów, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Laser 4.7
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇵🇱 POL 160732
Mateusz Śledzik
LOK Garland Gliwice
11.05.2019, 10:33
2
🇵🇱 POL 191838
Radosław Gałecki
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
13.05.2019, 10:58
3
🇵🇱 POL 197815
Piotr Hofman
LOK Garland Gliwice
13.05.2019, 19:40
4
🇵🇱 POL 1644
Oliwier Rubinkowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
13.05.2019, 19:54
5
🇵🇱 POL 2077
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13.05.2019, 22:50
6
🇵🇱 POL 185708
Michał Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13.05.2019, 22:50
7
🇵🇱 POL 201832
Michał Klimko
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13.05.2019, 22:50
8
🇵🇱 POL 155036
Przemysław Żukowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13.05.2019, 22:50
9
🇵🇱 POL 150262
Konstantyn Podwojski
LOK Garland Gliwice
14.05.2019, 07:41
10
🇵🇱 POL 201835
Wiktoria Harnasz
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
14.05.2019, 15:12
11
🇵🇱 POL 171258
Marcel Skubański
KŻ Nysa
15.05.2019, 15:22
12
🇵🇱 POL 197749
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KŻ Nysa
15.05.2019, 15:24
13
🇵🇱 POL 17
Paweł Szota
KŻ Nysa
15.05.2019, 15:27
14
🇵🇱 POL 160735
Natalia Krysta
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
15.05.2019, 18:08
15
🇵🇱 POL 8
Oliwia Osadcow
LOK Garland Gliwice
15.05.2019, 18:39
16
🇵🇱 POL 203009
Aleksander Szczygielski
LOK Garland Gliwice
15.05.2019, 18:51
17
🇵🇱 POL 205651
Igor Fałowski
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
16.05.2019, 18:23
18
🇵🇱 POL 205334
Wiktor Polaczek
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
16.05.2019, 18:23
19
🇵🇱 POL 178466
Kuba Matysik
YKP Kraków
18.05.2019, 07:29
20
🇵🇱 POL 211897
Maria Grabska
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
18.05.2019, 10:43
21
🇵🇱 POL 164434
Maciej Wójcik
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
18.05.2019, 23:36
22
🇵🇱 POL 201740
Julia Kozubowicz
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
19.05.2019, 10:15
23
🇵🇱 POL 215171
Adelina Wietki
YKP Kraków
19.05.2019, 20:52
24
🇵🇱 POL 215172
Kamila Wietki
YKP Kraków
19.05.2019, 20:56
25
🇵🇱 POL 201832
Ida Kozło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
20.05.2019, 17:10
26
🇵🇱 POL 195386
Igor Bogusz
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:04
27
🇵🇱 POL 1192769
Alicja Bujas
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:04
28
🇵🇱 POL 80767
Aleksandra Szczepańska
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:04
29
🇵🇱 POL 192769
Katarzyna Niemczyk
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:04
30
🇵🇱 POL 180338
Rafał Małota
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:04
31
🇵🇱 POL 180701
Hanna Koczar
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
20.05.2019, 23:08
32
🇵🇱 POL 183388
Joanna Lichwa
KN Lider Kraków
20.05.2019, 23:09
33
🇵🇱 POL 210287
Michał Tokarczyk
LOK Garland Gliwice
23.05.2019, 09:06
34
🇵🇱 POL 1
Alicja Sobota
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
23.05.2019, 09:08
35
🇵🇱 POL 2
Damian Sobota
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
23.05.2019, 09:10
36
🇵🇱 POL 3
Dominik Masłoń
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
23.05.2019, 09:11
37
🇵🇱 POL 180338
Marian Matoła
KN Lider Kraków
25.05.2019, 11:42
38
🇵🇱 POL 194897
Mateusz Balicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
25.05.2019, 11:44