25 - 26 maj 2019

Ogólnopolskie Regaty o "PUCHAR NYSY"

Głębinów, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 160732 Mateusz Śledzik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 11.05.2019, 10:33
2 POL POL 191838 Radosław Gałecki KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 13.05.2019, 10:58
3 POL POL 197815 Piotr Hofman KW Garland LOK Gliwice 13.05.2019, 19:40
4 POL POL 1644 Oliwier Rubinkowski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 13.05.2019, 19:54
5 POL POL 2077 Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
6 POL POL 185708 Michał Bortkiewicz UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
7 POL POL 201832 Michał Klimko UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
8 POL POL 155036 Przemysław Żukowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
9 POL POL 150262 Konstantyn Podwojski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 14.05.2019, 07:41
10 POL POL 201835 Wiktoria Harnasz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14.05.2019, 15:12
11 POL POL 171258 Marcel Skubański KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 15.05.2019, 15:22
12 POL POL 197749 Karolina Jałoszyńska KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 15.05.2019, 15:24
13 POL POL 17 Paweł Szota KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 15.05.2019, 15:27
14 POL POL 160735 Natalia Krysta UKS WIKING Zarzecze 15.05.2019, 18:08
15 POL POL 8 Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 15.05.2019, 18:39
16 POL POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 15.05.2019, 18:51
17 POL POL 205651 Igor Fałowski YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 16.05.2019, 18:23
18 POL POL 205334 Wiktor Polaczek YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 16.05.2019, 18:23
19 POL POL 178466 Kuba Matysik YKP Kraków 18.05.2019, 07:29
20 POL POL 211897 Maria Grabska SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 18.05.2019, 10:43
21 POL POL 164434 Maciej Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 18.05.2019, 23:36
22 POL POL 201740 Julia Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19.05.2019, 10:15
23 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków 19.05.2019, 20:52
24 POL POL 215172 Kamila Wietki YKP Kraków 19.05.2019, 20:56
25 POL POL 201832 Ida Kozło UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 20.05.2019, 17:10
26 POL POL 195386 Igor Bogusz KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:04
27 POL POL 1192769 Alicja Bujas KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:04
28 POL POL 80767 Aleksandra Szczepańska KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:04
29 POL POL 192769 Katarzyna Niemczyk KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:04
30 POL POL 180338 Rafał Małota KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:04
31 POL POL 180701 Hanna Koczar TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 20.05.2019, 23:08
32 POL POL 183388 Joanna Lichwa KN Lider Kraków 20.05.2019, 23:09
33 POL POL 210287 Michał Tokarczyk KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.05.2019, 09:06
34 POL POL 1 Alicja Sobota Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ 23.05.2019, 09:08
35 POL POL 2 Damian Sobota Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ 23.05.2019, 09:10
36 POL POL 3 Dominik Masłoń Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ 23.05.2019, 09:11
37 POL POL 180338 Marian Matoła KN Lider Kraków 25.05.2019, 11:42
38 POL POL 194897 Mateusz Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 25.05.2019, 11:44
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 195867 Karol Głąbik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 08.05.2019, 19:01
2 POL POL 191838 Grzegorz Rusecki KS Energetyk 13.05.2019, 10:58
3 POL POL 177820 Grzegorz Malitowski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 13.05.2019, 19:58
4 POL POL 19771 Piotr Dorywała UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
5 EST EST 206437 Miłosz Gabryszewski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
6 POL POL 186213 Aleksandra Kuczyńska UKS BRYG Wrocław 13.05.2019, 22:50
7 POL POL 182208 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14.05.2019, 13:07
8 POL POL 9 Szymon Pasiut YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 16.05.2019, 18:23
9 POL POL 195786 Marek Rospond YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 16.05.2019, 18:23
10 POL POL 190829 Tomasz Procek KW Garland LOK Gliwice 19.05.2019, 10:12
11 POL POL 167664 Sławomir Chybiński UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 20.05.2019, 06:57
12 POL POL 201105 BARTŁOMIEJ MIERZWA TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 20.05.2019, 13:23
13 POL POL 204342 Maciej Jachymski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 20.05.2019, 18:52
14 POL POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ 23.05.2019, 09:13