12 - 13 wrz 2020

Nauticus Cup Oraz Mistrzostwa Województwa Warmińsko Mazurskiego

Sielska 38, Olsztyn, Polska
Wyniki
Nr Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 210005 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 210007 Maciej Dudek 2008 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
3 POL POL 186836 Nikodem Górski 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 06.09.2020, 18:06
4 POL POL 186218 Oliwia Siedlecka 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 06.09.2020, 18:20
14 POL POL 191836 Lena Cituk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10.09.2020, 07:41
16 POL POL 213233 Szymon Małachowski 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok 10.09.2020, 19:03
17 POL POL 213354 Weronika Maciejczuk 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok 10.09.2020, 22:17
18 POL POL 216732 Maja Szwejk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11.09.2020, 10:02
Nr Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 210009 Adam Sokołowski 2003 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 81 Tymoteusz Wysocki 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 210956 Karolina Skwarek 2005 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
1 POL POL 215781 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31.08.2020, 11:57
2 POL POL 203114 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2004 UKŻ 7 Białystok 06.09.2020, 16:54
5 POL POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 UKŻ 7 Białystok 06.09.2020, 18:30
6 POL POL 202397 Franciszek Niesiobędzki 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 07.09.2020, 11:32
7 POL POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 07.09.2020, 15:51
8 POL POL 202655 Oskar Maguda 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 08.09.2020, 18:06
9 POL POL 214218 NATALIA Burczyńska 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 08.09.2020, 20:08
10 POL POL 191837 Konrad Dziąba 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 09.09.2020, 07:24
11 POL POL 204557 Kostanty Sawicki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 09.09.2020, 14:56
12 POL POL 191842 Kamil Stemplewski 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 09.09.2020, 20:21
13 POL POL 214222 Jakub Kluk 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 09.09.2020, 22:39
15 POL POL 195574 Anna Michalska 1999 UKŻ 7 Białystok 10.09.2020, 11:33
19 POL POL 161651 Radosław Jankowski 1999 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11.09.2020, 11:48
20 POL POL 214225 Amelia Dziąba 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11.09.2020, 14:30
22 POL POL 20239 ? ? 12.09.2020, 16:17