MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO OPTIMIST

25 - 26 wrz 2021 Nad Jeziorem 103, Poznań, Poland

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
Dz do 9
DZ do 12
K do 15
Chł do 9
Chł do 12
M do 15
1
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
1
3*
1
2
4.00
1
1
2
POL 1050
Adam Szymankiewicz
ŻMKS Poznań
2
2
13*
4
8.00
2
2
3
POL 1829
Adam Chojnicki
JKW Poznań
9*
4
3
5
12.00
3
3
4
POL 3517
Jakub Kuraś
JKW Poznań
17*
1
11
1
13.00
4
5
POL 172
Jan Kamieński
JKW Poznań
4
10
UFD*
3
17.00
5
6
POL 1541
Mateusz Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
8
5
4
14*
17.00
4
6
7
POL 1965
Laura Urbańska
JKW Poznań
6
8*
5
8
19.00
1
1
8
POL 978
Hanna Chojnicka
JKW Poznań
5
11*
8
10
23.00
2
2
9
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
23*
6
9
9
24.00
5
7
10
POL 1547
Maksymilian Koschel
JKW Poznań
13
24*
2
11
26.00
8
11
POL 919
Klaudia Lipińska
JKW Poznań
12
7
14*
7
26.00
3
3
12
POL 1622
Maksymilian Malinowski
JKW Poznań
18
20*
7
6
31.00
6
9
13
POL 1538
Nela Kasprzyk
PKM LOK Poznań
3
UFD*
15
16
34.00
4
14
POL 162
Maria Nycz
JKW Poznań
7
27*
12
17
36.00
4
5
15
POL 1929
Jan Makowski
JKW Poznań
19
32*
6
12
37.00
10
16
POL 1497
Łucja Borkowska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
11
34*
10
22
43.00
5
6
17
POL 108
Maciej Urbaniak
JKW Poznań
36*
9
19
18
46.00
7
11
18
POL 1060
Maksymilian Flaczyński
ŻMKS Poznań
14
19
21*
20
53.00
8
12
19
POL 1283
Maksymilian Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
20
13
25*
21
54.00
9
13
20
POL 1959
Maks Czarnecki
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
10
22
24*
23
55.00
10
14
21
POL 125
MARCEL HAUFA
ŻLKS Poznań
16
15
29*
25
56.00
11
15
22
POL 991
Marta Gajdzińska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
33*
23
22
15
60.00
6
7
23
POL 1574
Emilia Siekierczak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
15
12
41*
34
61.00
8
24
POL 38
Filip Modzelewski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
21
31*
27
13
61.00
12
16
25
POL 1390
Ada Wilińska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
25
17
23
32*
65.00
9
26
POL 1224
Szymon Rowecki
ŻMKS Poznań
22
29
30*
19
70.00
13
17
27
POL 149
Jan Nycz
JKW Poznań
30*
28
18
30
76.00
14
18
28
POL 999
Marysia Olejniczak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
35*
16
33
28
77.00
7
10
29
POL 1676
Piotr Grzesiek
PKM LOK Poznań
28
25
32*
27
80.00
15
19
30
POL 1240
Adam Jakubowski
PKM LOK Poznań
26
18
47*
38
82.00
16
20
31
POL 673
SZYMON BACH
ŻLKS Poznań
45*
14
38
33
85.00
17
21
32
POL 1140
Stanisław Olszanowski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
29
21
36
42*
86.00
1
18
22
33
POL 11460
Anna Niklaus
ŻMKS Poznań
55*
46
17
31
94.00
8
11
34
POL 1198
Kalina Czajkowska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
59*
53
16
26
95.00
9
12
35
POL 1548
Wiktor Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
48*
35
28
35
98.00
19
23
36
POL 1627
LENA TOMIKOWSKA
ŻLKS Poznań
31
30
42*
37
98.00
10
13
37
POL 1078
Stanisław Kasprzak
PKM LOK Poznań
24
UFD*
39
40
103.00
20
24
38
POL 1230
Paweł Wiliński
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
37
52*
43
24
104.00
21
25
39
POL 927
Jędrzej Anioła
JKW Poznań
32
36
55*
41
109.00
26
40
POL 971
Maksymilian Olejniczak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
44
40
45*
29
113.00
22
27
41
POL 2125
Filip Mazur
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
40*
37
40
36
113.00
23
28
42
POL 3013
Mikołaj Gościniak
UKŻ Trawers Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
58*
48
39
114.00
29
43
POL 20801
Krzysztof Knasiecki
PKM LOK Poznań
42
42
31
47*
115.00
24
30
44
POL 497
Witold Prus-Głowacki
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
51
47
20
53*
118.00
25
31
45
POL 40
WIKTOR DZILNE
ŻLKS Poznań
34
41
51*
44
119.00
26
32
46
POL 3518
Martyna Stachowiak
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
38
39
49*
43
120.00
14
47
POL 175
Maja Andrzejewska
PKM LOK Poznań
58*
44
35
48
127.00
15
48
POL 428
Alicja Tychmanowicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
63*
33
46
49
128.00
1
11
16
49
POL 39
Maja Czajkowska
JKW Poznań
52
43
34
58*
129.00
12
17
50
POL 1474
Mateusz Kayser
PKM LOK Poznań
39
45
60*
46
130.00
27
33
51
POL 6708
Mikołaj Rawecki
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
50
38
52
59*
140.00
28
34
52
POL 1784
Kamil Marczak
PKM LOK Poznań
47
49
44
50*
140.00
35
53
POL 871
Antoni Banach
ŻMKS Poznań
46
48
50
51*
144.00
2
29
36
54
POL 220
Jagoda Sawicka
JKW Poznań
71*
55
37
55
147.00
13
18
55
POL 94
Gustaw Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
41
54
56*
54
149.00
30
37
56
POL 1438
Antoni Poniecki
PKM LOK Poznań
67*
64
26
64
154.00
38
57
POL 1485
MAKSYM OSIŃSKI
ŻLKS Poznań
43
56
58
60*
157.00
39
58
POL 574
Ida Siekierczak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
61*
51
54
52
157.00
2
14
19
59
POL 400
Aleksandra Stefaniak
PKM LOK Poznań
57
50
62*
56
163.00
15
20
60
POL 146
Stanisław Trojanek
ŻMKS Poznań
66*
63
57
45
165.00
31
40
61
POL 139
Natalia Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
53
62
53
70*
168.00
3
16
21
62
POL 396
Wiktor Chmielewski
JKW Poznań
49
59
61*
61
169.00
41
63
POL 1578
Mikołaj Osuch
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
60
60
70*
57
177.00
32
42
64
POL 106
Oskar Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
NSC
26
64
DNC*
178.00
3
33
43
65
POL 671
WIKTOR KUBIAK
ŻLKS Poznań
56
69*
69
62
187.00
44
66
POL 958
Lila Klewenhagen
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
62
57
68
72*
187.00
4
17
22
67
POL 2071
MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA
ŻLKS Poznań
65
67*
59
63
187.00
18
23
68
POL 965
Jan Wajda
JKW Poznań
70
61
DNC*
65
196.00
4
34
45
69
POL 3014
Basia Gmurek
UKŻ Trawers Ostrów Wielkopolski
64
UFD*
66
66
196.00
19
24
70
POL 1499
Wojtek Bartkowiak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
54
70
77*
74
198.00
35
46
71
POL 1926
FRANCISZEK Marszewski
KKŻ Kościan
69
65
72*
67
201.00
36
47
72
POL 623
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
73*
66
67
68
201.00
37
48
73
POL 62
Filip Poterski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
72
68
73*
69
209.00
38
49
74
POL 674
MATEUSZ WŁODARCZAK
ŻLKS Poznań
77*
75
65
73
213.00
50
75
POL 187
Mikołaj Łabanowicz
ŻMKS Poznań
68
71
74
75*
213.00
5
39
51
76
POL 1925
Franciszek Nowak
KKŻ Kościan
80*
77
71
71
219.00
77
POL 1556
Szymon Tarajkowicz
AZS Poznań
75
NSC
63
DNF*
225.00
6
40
52
78
POL 1229
Adam Wycinka
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
74
72
79
DNF*
225.00
7
41
53
79
POL 794
PATRYK RATAJ
ŻLKS Poznań
76
74
76
DNF*
226.00
42
54
80
POL 1849
ANTEK KUBIAK
ŻLKS Poznań
79
76
75
DNF*
230.00
43
55
81
POL 1049
Wojciech Antkowiak
ŻMKS Poznań
81
73
78
DNF*
232.00
8
44
56
82
POL 229
Adam Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
78
NSC
80
DNF*
245.00
9
45
57
83
POL 1014
Martyna Latusek
JKW Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
20
25
83
POL 751
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
46
58
83
POL 2142
Lena Kasperczyk
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
21
26
83
POL 1584
Zofia Nowak
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
22
27
83
POL 1903
Zofia Kuczyńska
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
23
28
83
POL 1728
Barbara Łukomska
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
24
29
83
POL 1947
Bruno Widerak
PKM LOK Poznań
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
267.00
59