MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO OPTIMIST

25 - 26 wrz 2021 Nad Jeziorem 103, Poznań, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
POL 1965
Laura Urbańska
2009
JKW Poznań
2
POL 162
Maria Nycz
2009
JKW Poznań
3
POL 149
Jan Nycz
2011
JKW Poznań
4
POL 396
Wiktor Chmielewski
2008
JKW Poznań
5
POL 1622
Maksymilian Malinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
6
POL 3014
Basia Gmurek
2011
UKŻ Trawers Ostrów Wielkopolski
7
POL 3013
Mikołaj Gościniak
2008
UKŻ Trawers Ostrów Wielkopolski
8
POL 1578
Mikołaj Osuch
2009
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
9
POL 1014
Martyna Latusek
2009
JKW Poznań
10
POL 108
Maciej Urbaniak
2009
JKW Poznań
11
POL 999
Marysia Olejniczak
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
12
POL 971
Maksymilian Olejniczak
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
13
POL 220
Jagoda Sawicka
2010
JKW Poznań
14
POL 927
Jędrzej Anioła
2007
JKW Poznań
15
POL 172
Jan Kamieński
2006
JKW Poznań
16
POL 3517
Jakub Kuraś
2007
JKW Poznań
17
POL 1929
Jan Makowski
2007
JKW Poznań
18
POL 1050
Adam Szymankiewicz
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
19
POL 1224
Szymon Rowecki
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
20
POL 11460
Anna Niklaus
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
21
POL 1060
Maksymilian Flaczyński
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
22
POL 1283
Maksymilian Pluciński
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
23
POL 871
Antoni Banach
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
24
POL 1240
Adam Jakubowski
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
25
POL 175
Maja Andrzejewska
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
26
POL 1947
Bruno Widerak
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
27
POL 1438
Antoni Poniecki
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
28
POL 1784
Kamil Marczak
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
29
POL 1078
Stanisław Kasprzak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
30
POL 1676
Piotr Grzesiek
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
31
POL 1541
Mateusz Kuchowicz
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
32
POL 20801
Krzysztof Knasiecki
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
33
POL 1538
Nela Kasprzyk
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
34
POL 1728
Barbara Łukomska
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
35
POL 1903
Zofia Kuczyńska
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
36
POL 1584
Zofia Nowak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
37
POL 2142
Lena Kasperczyk
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
38
POL 751
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
39
POL 1474
Mateusz Kayser
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
40
POL 400
Aleksandra Stefaniak
2010
PKM LOK Poznań
41
POL 6708
Mikołaj Rawecki
2010
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
42
POL 3518
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
43
POL 1485
MAKSYM OSIŃSKI
2008
ŻLKS Poznań
44
POL 1849
ANTEK KUBIAK
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
45
POL 1627
LENA TOMIKOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
46
POL 673
SZYMON BACH
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
47
POL 671
WIKTOR KUBIAK
2008
ŻLKS Poznań
48
POL 2071
MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
49
POL 40
WIKTOR DZILNE
2010
ŻLKS Poznań
50
POL 674
MATEUSZ WŁODARCZAK
2008
ŻLKS Poznań
51
POL 125
MARCEL HAUFA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
52
POL 794
PATRYK RATAJ
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
53
POL 1959
Maks Czarnecki
2009
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
54
POL 94
Gustaw Wojcieszak
2011
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
55
POL 1574
Emilia Siekierczak
2008
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
56
POL 1390
Ada Wilińska
2008
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
57
POL 38
Filip Modzelewski
2009
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
58
POL 1497
Łucja Borkowska
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
59
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
60
POL 991
Marta Gajdzińska
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
61
POL 1499
Wojtek Bartkowiak
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
62
POL 62
Filip Poterski
2009
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
63
POL 1230
Paweł Wiliński
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
64
POL 1140
Stanisław Olszanowski
2012
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
65
POL 1229
Adam Wycinka
2012
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
66
POL 978
Hanna Chojnicka
2010
JKW Poznań
67
POL 1829
Adam Chojnicki
2009
JKW Poznań
68
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
69
POL 965
Jan Wajda
2013
JKW Poznań
70
POL 1548
Wiktor Kalinowski
2011
JKW Poznań
71
POL 919
Klaudia Lipińska
2010
JKW Poznań
72
POL 958
Lila Klewenhagen
2012
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
73
POL 229
Adam Wojcieszak
2013
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
74
POL 574
Ida Siekierczak
2013
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
75
POL 139
Natalia Grotkiewicz
2012
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
76
POL 428
Alicja Tychmanowicz
2012
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
77
POL 623
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
78
POL 497
Witold Prus-Głowacki
2011
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
79
POL 1556
Szymon Tarajkowicz
2013
AZS Poznań
80
POL 187
Mikołaj Łabanowicz
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
81
POL 146
Stanisław Trojanek
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
82
POL 106
Oskar Pluciński
2013
ŻMKS Poznań
83
POL 1049
Wojciech Antkowiak
2013
ŻMKS Poznań
84
POL 1926
FRANCISZEK Marszewski
2011
KKŻ Kościan
85
POL 1198
Kalina Czajkowska
2010
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
86
POL 2125
Filip Mazur
2010
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
87
POL 39
Maja Czajkowska
2010
JKW Poznań
88
POL 1925
Franciszek Nowak
2012
KKŻ Kościan
89
POL 1547
Maksymilian Koschel
2007
JKW Poznań