MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO LAR, SNIPE, FINN

18 - 19 wrz 2021 Wilków Morskich 17/19, Poznań, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
POL 205648
Julia Tomaszewska
2000
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2
GBR 160406
Wojciech Stefaniak
2006
PKM LOK Poznań
3
POL 207349
Daniel Śmiałowski
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
4
POL BN
Amelia Kałużyńska
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
5
POL 204311
Paweł Sikora
2004
PKM LOK Poznań
6
POL 212532
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
7
POL 188825
Sarah Goetz
2005
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
8
POL 212046
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
9
POL 200986
Jan Sawicki
2008
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
10
POL 190905
Stefan Marciniak
2003
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
11
POL 182211
Jerzy Gałęza
2007
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
12
POL 216546
Antoni Nazimek
2005
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
13
POL 208153
Krzysztof Olejnik
2005
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
14
POL 195310
Piotr Jakubowski
2006
PKM LOK Poznań
15
POL 169707
Szymon Rossa
2006
ŻMKS-Poznań
16
POL 197721
Teodor Kasprzyk
2005
ŻMKS-Poznań
17
POL 188235
Piotr Jóźwiak
2001
ŻMKS-Poznań
18
POL 180752
Aleksandra Długołęcka
2005
ŻMKS-Poznań
19
POL 191882
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
ŻMKS-Poznań
20
POL 166297
Andrzej Nycz
2006
JKW Poznań
21
POL 204343
Nawojka Ślusarska
2003
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
22
POL 201013
Jeremi Ślusarski
2006
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
23
UKR 156889
Yaroslav Libenko
2000
AZS Poznan
24
POL 209471
Hubert Polaczyk
2001
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
25
POL 4348
Kajetan Linow
2007
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
26
POL 215952
Hubert Roszyk
2005
ZLKS Poznań
27
POL 213237
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
2007
ZLKS Poznań
28
POL 197949
Igor Haufa
2003
ZLKS Poznań
29
POL 209038
Maria Majchrzycka
2004
ZLKS Poznań
30
POL 182212
Alicja Akulicz
2006
ZLKS Poznań
31
POL 180724
Martyna Seroka
2008
ZLKS Poznań
32
POL 215004
Antoni Borkowski
2003
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
33
POL 186584
Cezary Popielski
2005
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
34
POL 6
Maksymilian Kruczyński
2006
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
35
POL 3
Agnieszka Grzesiak
1996
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
36
POL 200843
Damian Sieczkowski
1970
ZLKS Poznań
37
POL 214801
Maciej Reck
2004
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
38
POL 20098
Amelia Szygenda
2008
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
39
POL 195317
Natalia Malinowska
2006
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
40
POL 19186
Zofia Pospieszna
2007
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
41
POL 210136
piotr vogel
2005
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
42
POL 184167
Zofia Derwich
2002
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI