23 - 24 wrz 2017

Mistrzostwa Województwa Wielkopolskiego cz.2

Przystań ŻMKS ul. Wilków Morskich 37/39, Poznań, Polska
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 Finn POL POL 100 Marek Jarocki 1970 AZS Poznań
Tak
19.09.2017, 12:35
2 Finn POL POL 107 Łukasz KIelnar 1980 AZS Poznań
Tak
19.09.2017, 13:10
3 Finn POL POL 27 Piotr Rosiński 1963 AZS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 23:37
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser POL POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski 1999 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
2 Laser POL POL 1604061 Patryk Żeberski 1998 PKM LOK Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:25
3 Laser POL POL 2008 Maurycy Robakowski 2001 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 20:48
4 Laser POL POL 1174480 Michał Zieliński 1998 ŻLKS Poznań
Nie
22.09.2017, 21:30
5 Laser POL POL 11111 Stanisław Cwojdziński 2001 ŻLKS Poznań
Nie
22.09.2017, 21:30
6 Laser POL POL 160406 Maciej Berkau 2002 PKM LOK Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:20
7 Laser POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 2001 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 18:42
8 Laser POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 12:42
9 Laser POL POL 195317 Tomasz Misiak 2001 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
21.09.2017, 21:23
10 Laser POL POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh 2000 AZS Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 23:18
11 Laser POL POL 210946 Mateusz Szymczak 2001 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
Tak
22.09.2017, 14:26
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser 4.7 POL POL 146587 Mateusz Ksobich 2000 AZS Poznań
Tak
19.09.2017, 07:05
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 160405 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:29
3 Laser 4.7 POL POL 90828 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:44
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 5 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:47
5 Laser 4.7 POL POL 190828 Maksymilian Kalupa 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 20:27
6 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195304 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 AZS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 20:54
7 Laser 4.7 POL POL 167931 Stanisław Grocholewski 2005 AZS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:07
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak 2001 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 160707 Zofia Kotowska 1997 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180767 Kacper Jaskuła 2003 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
11 Laser 4.7 POL POL 169707 Katarzyna Pic 1987 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
12 Laser 4.7 POL POL 174480 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:30
13 Laser 4.7 POL POL 111111 Dominik Konieczny 2005 ŻLKS Poznań
Nie
22.09.2017, 21:30
14 Laser 4.7 1111 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻLKS Poznań
Nie
22.09.2017, 21:30
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 190905 Antoni Borkowski 2003 AZS Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 21:09
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186235 Agnieszka Grzesiak 1996 AZS Poznań
Tak
19.09.2017, 19:57
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 173542 Kacper Fabian 2002 SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
Tak
20.09.2017, 18:19
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 AZS Poznań
Tak
20.09.2017, 21:31
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 12:36
20 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 12:40
21 Laser 4.7 POL POL 167 Sarah Goetz 2005 AZS Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 21:13
22 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1668077 Adam Urbaniak 2005 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 15:06
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 207579 Julia Sieczkowska 1999 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 22:14
24 Laser 4.7 POL POL 66297 Piotr Vogel 2005 PKM LOK Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 14:22
25 Laser 4.7 POL POL 189084 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 15:00
26 Laser 4.7 POL POL 178292 Alicja Panasiewicz 2002 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 15:02
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa 2003 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 15:04
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 OK-Dinghy POL POL 31 DOMINIK PAWŁOWSKI 1969 AZS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 19:08
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 Snipe POL POL 29531 Wiktor Grocholewski
Joanna Grocholewska
2002
1975
AZS Poznań
Tak
22.09.2017, 21:18
2 Snipe POL POL PO30698 Emilia Bukala
Jarosław Oleksy
1960
1978
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 23:21
3 Snipe POL POL 29165 Szymon Polaczyk
Sylwia Polaczyk
1970
1973
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 12:47
4 Snipe POL POL 30535 Jan SIBILSKI
Marta Popłonyk
1999
2000
ŻLKS Poznań
AZS Poznań
Tak
21.09.2017, 21:07
5 Snipe POL POL 30334 Rafał Zakrzewski
Wiktoria Kocoń
1957
1993
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Tak
22.09.2017, 09:14