5 - 6 paź 2019

Mistrzostwa Województwa Wielkopolskiego

Wilków Morskich, Poznań, Polska
Zgłoszenia
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 160730 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
2 POL POL 191832 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
3 POL POL 191834 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
4 POL POL 180752 Agnieszka Jankowiak ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
5 POL POL 167806 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
6 POL POL 17448 Wojciech Stefaniak ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
7 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 23.09.2019, 18:52
8 POL POL 1 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 29.09.2019, 18:48
9 POL POL 209038 Liwia Tomikowska ŻLKS Poznań 29.09.2019, 18:50
10 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa ŻLKS Poznań 29.09.2019, 19:39
11 POL POL 166237 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 30.09.2019, 09:46
12 POL POL 18623 Agnieszka Grzesiak ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 30.09.2019, 21:19
13 POL POL 195304 ILLYA ZARADNY ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 02.10.2019, 16:33
14 POL POL 188822 Sarah Goetz ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 02.10.2019, 19:17
15 POL POL 19186 Aleksandra Borucka ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 02.10.2019, 19:48
16 POL POL 204184 Natalia Malinowska JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 02.10.2019, 21:26
17 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 03.10.2019, 16:50
18 POL POL 170199 Maksymilian Kruczyński ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 03.10.2019, 19:39
19 POL POL 200987 Wanda Szylińska KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI 03.10.2019, 20:15
20 POL POL 208153 Krzysztof Olejnik UKS Barnim Goleniów 03.10.2019, 21:41
21 POL POL 208471 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 04.10.2019, 08:29
22 POL POL 167931 Stefan Marciniak ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 04.10.2019, 19:23
23 POL POL 182211 Jerzy Gałęza JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 04.10.2019, 19:24
24 POL POL 160405 Jan Sawicki JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 04.10.2019, 19:38
25 POL POL 186584 Cezary Popielski ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 04.10.2019, 20:50
26 POL POL 209471 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 04.10.2019, 23:32
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 17.09.2019, 13:29
2 POL POL 211814 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
3 POL POL 197721 Wojciech Kotowski ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
4 POL POL 174480 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
5 POL POL 202440 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:38
6 POL POL 209038 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 29.09.2019, 18:52
7 POL POL 188824 David Goetz ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 30.09.2019, 21:28
8 POL POL 207579 Aleksander Unruh ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 01.10.2019, 20:16
9 POL POL 210945 Jędrzej Bering KS CŻ Szczecin 03.10.2019, 20:11
10 POL POL 210943 Gabriel Małecki KS Centrum Żeglarskie 03.10.2019, 20:59
11 POL POL 210946 Kacper Ludwiński KS Centrum Żeglarskie 03.10.2019, 22:44
12 POL POL 215952 Dawid Kania ŻLKS Poznań 04.10.2019, 10:06
13 POL POL 212632 Tomasz Misiak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 04.10.2019, 13:24
14 POL POL 207103 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 04.10.2019, 18:51
15 POL POL 1 piotr vogel JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 04.10.2019, 19:30