21 - 22 wrz 2019

Mistrzostwa Województwa Wielkopolskiego

Nad Jeziorem 120, Poznań, Polska
Wyniki
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.09.2019, 21:08
POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 17.09.2019, 13:21
POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 17.09.2019, 13:21
POL POL 212649 Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów 17.09.2019, 21:04
POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska AZS Poznań 18.09.2019, 12:23
POL POL 188824 David Goetz AZS Poznań 18.09.2019, 12:30
POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 18.09.2019, 20:13
POL POL 167931 Agnieszka Grzesiak AZS Poznań 18.09.2019, 20:25
POL POL 195317 Tomasz Misiak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 18.09.2019, 21:24
POL POL 186236 Stefan Marciniak ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 19.09.2019, 13:16
IRL IRL bez numeru Krzysztof Olejnik UKS Barnim Goleniów 19.09.2019, 14:07
POL POL 215004 Antoni Borkowski ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 19.09.2019, 22:06
POL POL 190828 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań 19.09.2019, 22:09
POL POL 182211 Natalia Malinowska JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.09.2019, 06:28
POL POL 20098 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.09.2019, 09:26
POL POL 169707 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 191882 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 180752 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 174480 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 191834 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 19183 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 20.09.2019, 10:42
POL POL 111 Cezary Popielski ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 20.09.2019, 13:20
POL POL 200986 Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów 20.09.2019, 16:56
POL POL 204311 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 20.09.2019, 17:14
POL POL 180724 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 21.09.2019, 08:01
POL POL 201111 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 21.09.2019, 08:02
POL POL 182212 Igor Haufa ŻLKS Poznań 21.09.2019, 08:04
POL POL 206852 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 21.09.2019, 08:05