Mistrzostwa Województwa Wielkopolskiego

9 - 10 wrz 2017 Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań, Polska przystań ŻLKS

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
Pkt
1
Laser Radial
POL 208733
Dawid Kania
ŻLKS Poznań
1
1.00
2
Laser Radial
POL 191832
Wojciech Kotowski
ŻLKS Poznań
2
2.00
3
Laser Radial
POL 182211
Bartosz Miziewicz
JKW Poznań
3
3.00
4
Laser Radial
POL 207579
Julia Sieczkowska
ŻLKS Poznań
4
4.00
5
Laser Radial
POL 204343
Hubert Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
5
5.00
6
Laser Radial
POL 195574
Anna Michalska
PKM LOK Poznań
6
6.00
7
Laser Radial
POL 212632
Jędrzej Marciniak
JKW Poznań
7
7.00
8
Laser Radial
POL 174480
Michał Zieliński
ŻLKS Poznań
8
8.00
9
Laser Radial
POL 2043431
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
9
9.00
10
Laser Radial
POL 160406
Patryk Żeberski
PKM LOK Poznań
10
10.00
11
Laser Radial
POL 210946
Mateusz Szymczak
KS CŻ Szczecin
11
11.00
12
Laser Radial
POL 192834
Kacper Jaskuła
ŻMKS-Poznań
12
12.00
13
Laser Radial
UKR 156889
Yaroslav Libenko
AZS Poznań
13
13.00
14
Laser Radial
POL 191834
Piotr Jóźwiak
ŻLKS Poznań
14
14.00
15
Laser Radial
POL 195317
Tomasz Misiak
JKW Poznań
15
15.00
16
Laser Radial
POL 188235
Zofia Kotowska
ŻLKS Poznań
16
16.00
17
Laser Radial
POL 167931
Mateusz Ksobich
AZS Poznań
17
17.00
18
Laser Radial
POL 190828
Maksymilian Jezierski
JKW Poznań
18
18.00
19
Laser Radial
POL 195310
Nawojka Ślusarska
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
19
19.00
20
Laser Radial
POL 169707
Stanisław Cwojdziński
ŻLKS Poznań
20
20.00
21
Laser Radial
POL 195304
Wiktor Grocholewski
AZS Poznań
21
21.00
22
Laser Radial
POL 186235
Aleksander Unruh
AZS Poznań
22
22.00
23
Laser Radial
POL 200986
Jakub Marciniak
JKW Poznań
23
23.00
24
Laser Radial
POL 204311
Maciej Berkau
PKM LOK Poznań
24
24.00
25
Laser Radial
POL 95304
Julia Tomaszewska
AZS Poznań
25
25.00
26
Laser Radial
POL 210943
Daniel Smoliński
KS CŻ Szczecin
26
26.00
27
Laser Radial
POL 179025
Hubert Roszyk
ŻLKS Poznań
27
27.00
28
Laser Radial
POL 192980
Jakub Szymanowicz
UKŻ "Błękitni" Grzybowo
28
28.00
29
Laser Radial
POL 200843
Maurycy Robakowski
ŻLKS Poznań
29
29.00