23 - 24 wrz 2017

Mistrzostwa Warszawy klas Laser Radial, Cadet i L`Equipe

Nieporęt, Polska
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Cadet POL POL 9252 Piotr Cendrowski
Franciszek Rutkowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:46
2 Cadet POL POL 9254 Michał Dębkowski
Zdzisław Bulik
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:51
3 Cadet POL POL 9488 Zuzanna Ostrowska
Zofia Zawadzka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:00
4 Cadet POL POL 9487 Daria Targos
Małgorzata Bulik
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:58
5 Cadet POL POL 9433 Michał Skocz
Stanisław Magier
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:56
6 Cadet POL POL 9354 Anna Targos
Julita Sitkowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:54
7 Cadet POL POL 9255 Jan Zwierzchowski
Jan Kopyra
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 22.09.2017, 21:53
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 211227 Kornelia Ulążka UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 08:52
2 Laser Radial POL POL 12 Marcelina Korszan UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 19:46
3 Laser Radial POL POL 10 Paulina Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 19:23
4 Laser Radial POL POL 185706 Amelia Buska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 10:02
5 Laser Radial POL POL 191831 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 10:01
6 Laser Radial POL POL 8 Filip Rajchert MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 10:00
7 Laser Radial POL POL 198208 Maja Korwin - Mikke MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:59
8 Laser Radial POL POL 198206 Przemysław Machowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:54
9 Laser Radial POL POL 210947 Łukasz Machowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:52
10 Laser Radial POL POL 200522 Joanna Siewko UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:11
11 Laser Radial POL POL 195307 Krzysztof Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:03
12 Laser Radial POL POL 3 Magda Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:01
13 Laser Radial POL POL 207099 Piotr Ostrowski AZS UW Warszawa 23.09.2017, 09:00
14 Laser Radial POL POL 19283 Sebastian Mazurek AZS UW Warszawa 23.09.2017, 08:59
15 Laser Radial POL POL 207855 Natalia Swiarska AZS UW Warszawa 23.09.2017, 08:58
16 Laser Radial POL POL 201832 Kajetan Gliniecki UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 08:49
17 Laser Radial POL POL 1 Borys Surowiec UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 08:48
18 Laser Radial POL POL 202449 Mikołaj Grzybowski UKS FIR Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:13
19 Laser Radial POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:12
20 Laser Radial POL POL 193442 Konrad Berezowski RKS "Lasery" Zegrze 22.09.2017, 22:10
21 Laser Radial POL POL 171348 Bernard Tarnawski UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 22.09.2017, 22:09
22 Laser Radial POL POL 173379 Ksenia Kobelakj KS Spójnia Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:07
23 Laser Radial POL POL 210244 Maksymilian Michalik KS Spójnia Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:06
24 Laser Radial POL POL 212511 Piotr Borczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:04
25 Laser Radial POL POL 207572 Jakub Błaszczyszyn KS Spójnia Warszawa 22.09.2017, 22:03
26 Laser Radial POL POL 15 Karol Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa 23.09.2017, 19:47