15 - 16 sie 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski w Sprincie

Giżycko, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 55384 Hanna Jarząbek
Jacek Muszyński
2002
2002
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 30.07.2020, 21:36
2 POL POL 55653 Magdalena Jagiełło
Adrian Dubowski
2002
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 31.07.2020, 14:44
3 POL POL 55654 Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKA
Dominika OŁOWIAK
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
02.08.2020, 17:58
4 POL POL 56913 Ludwik Grzelak
Marcel Montrymowicz
2003
2004
OKŻ Olsztyn 02.08.2020, 18:08
5 POL POL 56369 Patryk KOSMALSKI
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI
2002
2003
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
02.08.2020, 22:17
6 POL POL 56378 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Maria KONARZEWSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
02.08.2020, 22:17
7 POL POL 54956 Mateusz Buło
Kamil Jankowski
2004
2005
Klub Sportowy ”BAZA Mrągowo”
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”
03.08.2020, 12:02
8 POL POL 56702 Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn 03.08.2020, 20:26
9 POL POL 5614 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW BALTIC 05.08.2020, 18:42
10 POL POL 56370 ZOFIA KORSAK
KAROLINA CENDROWSKA
2002
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 06.08.2020, 13:25
11 POL POL 56528 Mikołaj Merkler
Jakub Kamiński
2004
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 06.08.2020, 21:19
12 POL POL 55652 Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
06.08.2020, 21:58
13 POL POL 55955 Eliza Kołtak
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2005
2005
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 08.08.2020, 20:50
14 POL POL 55651 Michał Mazurowski
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
Klub Sportowy ”BAZA Mrągowo” 09.08.2020, 19:56
15 POL POL 55956 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 10.08.2020, 12:05
16 POL POL 56623 Magdalena Skórnóg
Jan Gierzyński
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10.08.2020, 14:52
17 POL POL 56676 Gustaw Kwiek
Tomasz Santorowski
2006
2003
Golden Boats Academy 11.08.2020, 12:07
18 POL POL 55326 Daria Targos
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11.08.2020, 23:19
19 POL POL 55650 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hanna Korsak
2005
2006
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.08.2020, 23:35
20 POL POL 5565 Jakub Tomczynski
Kacper Walęga
2004
2005
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 12.08.2020, 22:47