Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega
17 - 19 września 2021
Zbąszyń, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Standard
Szukaj
#
Nazwa
Załoga
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
LIRA
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
03.09.2021, 12:55
2
-
Marcin Kozubowicz
Klaudiusz Kozubowicz
Jakub Macoch
04.09.2021, 08:51
3
ENEXIO
Dariusz Bałazy
Dawid Palka
Krzysztof Siuliński
KSW Hutnik Pogoria
05.09.2021, 16:26
4
patentywodne.pl
Krzysztof Łazarski
Edyta Grzelak
Lidia Kowal
Robert's Port Hotel Mikołajki
05.09.2021, 20:34
5
Piotruś Pan
Bartosz Cieślak
Piotr Hupa
Piotr Koziorowski
UKS Morka Częstochowa
06.09.2021, 19:02
6
Monster
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
Monster Sailing Wrocław
07.09.2021, 15:10
7
PUCYFIK
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni
07.09.2021, 15:14
8
Wodna Pasja
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
07.09.2021, 16:56
9
-
Stefan Kalinowski
Marek Artur Stefaniuk
Tomasz Knasiecki
KS Viking Człuchów
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.09.2021, 08:36
10
-
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
09.09.2021, 09:58
11
Paczka z Rusiborza
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Marcin Piątek
Jacek Smuszkiewicz
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr
09.09.2021, 11:20
12
AMA
Krzysztof Grajewski
Magda Piepiora
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Dach System Sailing Team
10.09.2021, 07:22
13
Gold Surfer
Sylwester Lach
Wojciech Bezara
Bogusław Sawicki
KŻ Nysa
10.09.2021, 20:59
14
Kaliber 48
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Monika Dębowska
Adrian Lewandowski
KŻ Petrochemia Płocka
11.09.2021, 20:07
15
SPONTAN
Stefan Szopa
Nicola Kopyciok
Daria Szopa
LOK Garland Gliwice
11.09.2021, 21:34
16
PORTA Sailing Team
Igor Tarasiuk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
12.09.2021, 13:44
17
Queen Elizabeth
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
Jacht Klub Portowiec
12.09.2021, 15:47
18
Mgiełka
Andrzej Dembiński
Bartosz Dembiński
Piotr Kulpa
Yacht Andrzej Dembiński
12.09.2021, 19:11
19
LOB-SA
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Tomasz Jankowski
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
12.09.2021, 19:36
20
Mario
Michał Oberski
Tadeusz Baron
Sławomir Bialożyt
Fundacja Żeglarska DAR ŚLĄSKA
12.09.2021, 21:06
21
Bitnair Nowa Sól
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
Bitnair Nowa Sól
12.09.2021, 21:54
22
WARRIOR 2
Krzysztof Ziaja
Bartosz Kwaśny
Bartosz Jabłoński
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr
14.09.2021, 22:33
23
POL 274
Michał Markiewicz
Wojciech Koczera
Michał Zydek
AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
16.09.2021, 13:00
24
-
Mirosław Misiaszek
17.09.2021, 17:23