Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega

18 - 20 wrz 2020 Krynica Morska, Poland

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Pkt
1
Omega Sport
PG Racing III
POL 377
Marcin Styborski
Jan Krasodomski
Dawid Płotka
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
5*
1
3
2
4
22.00
2
Omega Sport
Vector Sails
POL 452
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Robert Zawadowicz
Vector Sails
4*
2
2
1
2
4
3
1
2
1
3
3
24.00
3
Omega Sport
BORA Racing
POL 110
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
YKP Warszawa
2
3
4
4
1
3
7
3
5
8*
4
5
41.00
4
Omega Sport
NEMO
POL 50
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Sadowski
Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni
5
4
3
5
5
8
2
2
4
13*
1
6
45.00
5
Omega Sport
POL 240
Robert Kresło
Marek Wołoszyn
Kacper Kowalski
3
6
5
2
8
2
9
4
7
4
7
11*
57.00
6
Omega Sport
Pronaw
POL 254
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Piotr Sutkowski
Pronaw AKM Gdańsk
10
7
11
17*
3
5
4
10
8
7
8
8
81.00
7
Omega Sport
Instal Pro
POL 338
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
MKS Marina Niesulice
6
12
9
11
10
9
14
15*
3
2
10
1
87.00
8
Omega Sport
Ontex
POL 1924
Paweł Kalota
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
Jakub Wróblewski
YKP Warszawa
13
15
8
6
13
11
5
6
11
5
12
DNF*
105.00
9
Omega Sport
Tachion
POL 16
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
7
13
15*
14
6
13
6
11
15
9
5
14
113.00
10
Omega Sport
POL 249
Wojciech Parużnik
Michał Jawor
Jacek Mrożek
Yc Beskid Nowy Sącz
8
5
14
13
DSQ*
17
15
8
9
12
9
7
117.00
11
Omega Sport
Proconet
POL 300
Katarzyna Szwankowska
Jerzy Cytawa
Grzegorz Cytawa
17*
16
10
12
9
12
8
13
6
16
6
10
118.00
12
Omega Sport
Yellow Lightning
POL 272
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
Loyalty Point Racing Team
14
11
13
8
15
OCS*
18
16
13
6
11
2
127.00
13
Omega Sport
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 334
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
15
10
17
16
12
6
11
9
10
14
15
19*
135.00
14
Omega Sport
POL 177
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Wirginia Fajfer
Stanisław Wawak
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
9
18*
12
9
18
16
10
7
14
11
17
13
136.00
15
Omega Sport
Lion
POL 180
Maciej Bienias
Jacek Kamiński
Maciek Dąbrowski
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
12
9
16
DSQ*
7
15
13
14
12
17
13
9
137.00
16
Omega Sport
Sailor.pl
POL 101
Joanna Szopińska
Piotr Klimkiewicz
Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa
11
14
7
10
14
14
12
18
19*
18
14
16
148.00
17
Omega Sport
Fuzel
POL 337
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Szymon Sikorski
Hubert Zaborowski
Energetyk Konin
16
8
19*
18
11
10
17
12
16
10
18
15
151.00
18
Omega Sport
POL 277
Kacper Wysocki
Katarzyna Piernicka
Agnieszka Glingiert
PG Racing Politechnika Gdańska
21*
19
6
7
17
7
16
17
17
15
19
12
152.00
19
Omega Sport
Rote Rakete
POL 4
Anna Dobrzańska
Agnieszka Wawrzyniak
Bożena Skut
Jacht Klub Wrocław
19
21*
20
15
16
20
21
19
18
21
16
17
202.00
20
Omega Sport
Mordeczka
POL 239
Tomasz Mordas
Adam Pachowicz
Bartłomiej Zast
18
17
18
19
19
18
20
20
22*
19
21
20
209.00
21
Omega Sport
POL 220
Andrzej Manczak
Justyna Mańczak
Maciej Kula
KŻ VI-KING CZŁUCHÓW
20
20
21
OCS*
20
OCS
19
21
21
20
20
18
223.00
22
Omega Sport
Płotka
POL 125
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
Michał Stasiak
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
22
22
DNF*
20
21
19
22
22
20
22
22
21
233.00