Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega

18 - 20 wrz 2020 Krynica Morska, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
1
POL 1
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
Tak
Tak
2
POL 145
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
1988
1988
1978
Tak
Tak
3
POL 224
Grzegorz Mrówka
Bartosz Haryjan
Martyna Krzyżak
2001
2005
2006
Tak
Tak
4
POL 174
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Mateusz Patrzałek
1984
1976
2020
Tak
Tak
5
POL 175
Michal Gajda
Mariusz Kołakowski
Bartosz Mach
1972
Tak
Tak
6
POL 13
Romuald Knasiecki
Sebastian Knasiecki
Matryna Knasiecka
1952
1972
2002
Tak
Tak
7
POL 222
Janusz Zimer
Jacek Kurek
Mateusz Pacześny
Tak
Tak
8
POL 333
Krzysztof Grajewski
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Waldemar Stec
1977
2003
Tak
Tak
9
POL 268
Dariusz Żurawski
Artur Pacześny
Andrzej Jaworski
Tak
Tak
10
POL 454
Mirosław Misiaszek
Maciej Misiaszek
Łukasz Ołtarzewski
1957
1980
Tak
Tak
11
POL 271
Adam Kuczyński
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
Tak
Tak
12
POL 302
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Yu Pei
Maksymilian Taniewski
1997
1995
1999
Tak
Tak
13
POL 274
Michał Kępski
Michał Markiewicz
Jakub Ankes
1988
Tak
Tak
14
POL 185
Aleksander Michalski
Michał Płaska
Alicja Bielachowicz
1996
1995
Tak
Tak
15
POL 104
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
Tak
Tak
16
POL 502
Zbigniew Długaszewski
BARTOSZ SKRZYPCZAK
Daniel Motłoch
1960
1995
Tak
Tak
17
POL 503
JAKUB MIDOR
NICOLA KOPYCIOK
WOJCIECH DROŹDZIK
1994
1994
Tak
Tak
18
POL 303
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Robert Mroczkowski
Maciej Ganc
1973
1973
1983
Tak
Tak
19
POL 182
Karol NAWROT
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Krzysztof Szczepański
1992
1962
1992
Tak
Tak
20
POL 3942
Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Koziorowski
Piotr Hupa
1969
Tak
Tak
21
POL 149
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
1977
1997
1980
Tak
Tak
22
POL 380
Stefan Kalinowski
Marek Stefaniuk
Bartek Cieślak
1951
1967
1974
Tak
Tak
23
POL 166
Tomasz Kowalski
Przemysław Jakubczyk
Maciej Wilanowski
1973
1989
1982
Tak
Tak
24
POL 253
Piotr Sikorski
Beniamin Piksa
Ela Malarz
Tak
Tak
25
POL 345
Marcin Kozubowicz
Klaudiusz Kozubowicz
Natalia Hartel
Tak
Tak
26
POL 456
Emil Bałdyga
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Robert Śliwiński
1986
Tak
Tak
27
POL 106
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
1957
1987
1991
Tak
Tak