Mistrzostwa Polski (RS:X, Laser Standard)

31 sie - 3 wrz 2017 Puck, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
M9
Pkt
1
POL 8
Kacper Ziemiński
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
3
3
4*
1
3
2
3
4
2
21.00
2
POL 209552
Tadeusz Kubiak
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
4
6
5
2
1
1
6
UFD*
4
29.00
3
POL 211314
Kuba Rodziewicz
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
1
1
8*
4
2
3
2
2
14
29.00
4
POL 212506
Dawid Kania
ŻLKS Poznań
2
BFD*
6
3
4
5
7
5
6
38.00
5
BLR 171937
Pavel Babich
BELARUS
17*
2
3
5
5
4
4
3
16
42.00
6
RUS 195737
Dmitry Tretyakov
Russia
DSQ*
15
9
6
8
6
10
11
20
85.00
7
POL 210953
Paweł Nowicki
TKŻ Toruń
12
14
17*
11
9
7
13
13
12
91.00
8
POL 20311
Stanisław Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
6
5
21
13
18
BFD*
9
10
10
92.00
9
POL 183484
Marcel Gluchowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
15
10
14
9
17*
14
15
8
8
93.00
10
POL 212957
Jakub Dumara
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
20*
8
19
16
11
12
12
7
18
103.00
11
POL 208654
Tomasz Lobert
AZS UW Warszawa
25*
16
15
8
10
13
19
6
0
87.00
12
POL 206497
Adrian Raczkowski
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
8
21
22*
10
16
9
11
17
0
92.00
13
POL 210785
Maciej Grabowski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
7
4
1
UFD*
6
BFD
5
1
0
93.00
14
POL 202450
Kacper Stanisławski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
13
24*
12
14
11
17
14
0
94.00
15
POL 7
Jakub Marciniak
JKW Poznań
9
11
20
18
15
BFD*
21
9
0
103.00
16
POL 206817
Sebastian Kalafarski
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
37
39*
18
14
7
8
18
12
0
114.00
17
POL 192583
Damian Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
16
20
16
17
37*
18
14
15
0
116.00
18
POL 1
Wojciech Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
34
51
10
7
13
10
8
UFD*
0
133.00
19
POL 207855
Sebastian Mazurek
AZS UW Warszawa
10
9
12
35*
33
21
23
29
0
137.00
20
POL 21
Łukasz Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
12
11
36
21
BFD*
25
18
0
137.00
21
POL 210944
Michał Maciaszczyk
CŻ szczecin
31
0
27
19
29
15
35*
27
0
177.00
22
POL 211107
Jan Krasodomski
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
42
45*
29
21
22
16
22
25
0
177.00
23
POL 198286
Karol Wojda
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
22
BFD*
23
DNC
12
19
16
22
0
183.00
24
POL 201121
Rafal Blazejczyk
AZS UWM Olsztyn
44*
36
28
29
24
24
24
19
0
184.00
25
POL 173475
Michał Krasodomski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11
18
13
28
DNC*
DNC
27
20
0
186.00
26
POL 194948
Piotr Ostrowski
AZS UW Warszawa
19
BFD*
7
15
19
BFD
34
26
0
189.00
27
POL 202671
Kacper Mazurek
AZS UW Warszawa
DNC*
43
26
22
28
20
29
23
0
191.00
28
POL 202449
Kacper Błaszczyk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
23
DNC*
DNC
20
23
17
31
21
0
204.00
29
POL 207586
Szymon Kowalski
TKŻ Toruń
18
BFD*
25
24
25
BFD
28
16
0
205.00
30
POL 18
Jakub Domagała
CHKŻ Chojnice
26
25
35
27
30
29
37*
36
0
208.00
31
POL 207572
Jakub Blaszczyszyn
KS Spójnia Warszawa
32
40*
38
38
20
26
26
34
0
214.00
32
POL 210788
Filip Ciszkiewicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5
7
2
DNE
DNE
DNE
1
RET*
0
222.00
33
POL 191832
Wojciech Kotowski
ŻLKS Poznań
24
19
43
32
40
33
44*
33
0
224.00
34
POL 92638
Konrad Berezowski
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
BFD*
31
39
23
26
BFD
20
24
0
232.00
35
POL 196898
Dominik Wojtoniak
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
46
30
44
25
27
BFD*
30
30
0
232.00
36
POL 207576
Adam Żuber
AZS UWM Olsztyn
29
26
32
37
31
30
50
53*
0
235.00
37
POL 61
Aleksander Michalski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
21
52*
31
46
34
23
43
38
0
236.00
38
POL 207099
Karol Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
41
33
33
43
25
46*
40
0
242.00
39
POL 191842
Mateusz Siedlecki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
52
BFD*
63
26
32
22
32
35
0
262.00
40
POL 197541
Mieszko Niewiarowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
28
27
62*
34
41
35
56
45
0
266.00
41
POL 180701
Marcin Kozubowicz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
30
38
56*
40
46
38
53
42
0
287.00
42
POL 177553
Aleksander Pikuła
CŻ szczecin
60*
28
52
45
39
34
54
41
0
293.00
43
POL 174480
Michał Zieliński
ŻLKS Poznań
45
37
34
43
DNC*
DNC
33
32
0
293.00
44
POL 201481
Michał Kugacki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
59*
49
53
39
38
37
36
48
0
300.00
45
POL 210244
Maksymilian Michalik
KS Spójnia Warszawa
BFD*
23
37
31
DNC
DNC
41
31
0
301.00
46
POL 89550
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
61*
42
45
41
49
36
57
37
0
307.00
47
POL 190984
Karol Zienkiewicz
UKŻ 7 Białystok
36
50
57
DNC*
48
28
45
44
0
308.00
48
POL 171258
Daniel Halicki
UKŻ 7 Białystok
53
BFD*
55
DNC
35
32
40
28
0
312.00
49
POL 198203
Jan Stremlau
TKŻ Toruń
43
44
66
30
36
BFD*
42
52
0
313.00
50
POL 186391
Mateusz Leszko
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
33
47
50
DNC*
51
39
55
54
0
329.00
51
POL 96898
Michał Górnisiewicz
UKŻ "Błękitni" Grzybowo
63
59
65*
44
42
27
51
46
0
332.00
52
POL 203177
Jakub Grabowski
JK KRYNICA MORSKA
58
35
61
DNF*
47
31
48
56
0
336.00
53
RUS 194843
Danil Fenko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
49
46
49
DNF*
44
40
DNC
39
0
336.00
54
POL 160406
Patryk Żeberski
PKM LOK Poznań
39
24
42
DNC*
DNC
DNC
39
55
0
337.00
55
POL 11
Krzysztof Białaś
MOS SSW Iława
40
22
30
42
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
341.00
56
POL 168771
Szymon Pawlik
CŻ szczecin
51
29
36
DNF*
DNF
41
59
58
0
343.00
57
POL 185443
Mateusz Szymczak
CŻ szczecin
41
53
47
DNC*
50
BFD
49
50
0
359.00
58
POL 197004
Maciej Wilk
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
47
54
40
DNC*
DNC
DNC
38
43
0
360.00
59
POL 185392
Jędrzej Bering
CŻ szczecin
57
56
46
DNC*
45
DNC
47
47
0
367.00
60
POL 21095
Cezary Miłkowski
TKŻ Toruń
35
17
48
UFD*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
376.00
61
POL 192638
Szymon Rodziewicz - Borowski
AZS UW Warszawa
48
32
51
DNC*
DNC
DNC
60
49
0
378.00
62
POL 170881
Jan Ohde-Świętosławski
UKS FIR Warszawa
54
57
58
DNC*
DNF
42
52
51
0
383.00
63
POL 189010
Igor Tarasiuk
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
38
33
64
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
411.00
64
POL 176711
Kamil Kalitowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
50
34
54
DNF*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
414.00
65
POL 18071
Jakub Pawlikowski
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
62
55
59
DNC*
DNC
DNC
58
57
0
429.00
66
POL 212647
Maciej Bardan
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DSQ*
48
41
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
434.00
67
POL 189550
Andrzej Czokajło
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
56
58
60
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
450.00
68
POL 197723
Piotr Borczyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
55
BFD*
BFD
UFD
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
469.00