Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików w klasie Open Skiff

18 - 20 cze 2021 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 8045
Daria Pedowska
2009
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2
3
3
1
DSQ*
1
2
1
13.00
2
POL 8643
Ksawery Soćko
2009
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
1
1
1
2
5
6
7
14*
23.00
3
POL 11271
Karol Stachowski
2009
AZS AWFiS Gdansk
7
13*
2
10
2
2
1
3
27.00
4
POL 8655
Maciej Barć
2009
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
3
10
15*
3
1
3
4
4
28.00
5
POL 10649
Laura Kwiatkowska
2009
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
2
10*
8
8
5
6
5
40.00
6
POL 8186
Lena Adamska
2009
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
5
8
14*
7
3
7
8
7
45.00
7
POL 8000
Jagna Smolińska
2009
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
9*
4
8
9
4
RDG
(18)
9
6
48.00
8
POL 12031
Mikołaj Nędza
2010
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
5
12
4
10
17*
10
8
53.00
9
POL 8660
Tymoteusz Gołyszny
2010
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
10
9
9
6
7
4
11
13*
56.00
10
POL 9469
Wojciech Wilczyński
2010
SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
11
7
6
5
9
8
12*
12
58.00
11
POL 5903
Pola Sobolew
2010
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15*
12
5
12
12
10
13
11
75.00
12
POL 6330
Jacek Paczos
2010
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
19*
11
11
14
13
12
16
10
87.00
13
POL 11870
Tymoteusz Siutkowski
2009
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14
14
17
16
6
DSQ*
15
9
91.00
14
POL 10611
Paulina Szczepa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
18*
16
13
11
11
11
14
15
91.00
15
POL 8587
Franciszek Kucharski
2010
SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
12
18
7
13
16
9
20
DNF*
95.00
16
POL 10929
Antoni Brzozowski
2009
Sailing Legia Warszawa
8
6
4
DSQ*
DSQ
DSQ
5
OCS
101.00
17
POL 10452
Nina Zajdel
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
16
17
20*
15
15
14
17
16
110.00
18
POL 7032
Mila Faust
2011
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
20
20
18
17
14
13
19
OCS*
121.00
19
POL 8077
Hanna Smolińska
2010
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
13
19
16
20*
20
16
18
20
122.00
20
POL 10626
Zofia Manecka
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
17
15
19
19
19
15
23*
18
122.00
21
POL 9234
Józef Krasowski
2009
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
DSQ*
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
3
2
135.00
22
POL 9171
Mikołaj Ankiewicz
2009
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
21
21
21
18
18
19
22*
17
135.00
23
POL 8659
Katarzyna Białek
2009
SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
22
22
22
DNF*
17
20
21
19
143.00
24
POL 1709
Mikołaj Głowa
2010
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
179.00
25
POL 6325
Magdalena Łysik
2011
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
182.00