Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików BIC TECHNO 6,8

9 - 11 sie 2017 Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Opłacono
1
Bic Techno
POL 100
Iga Stepczyńska
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
2
Bic Techno
POL 503
Oliwia Chomka
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
3
Bic Techno
POL 11
Gabrysia Paterek
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
4
Bic Techno
POL 777
Pola Wawrzyniak
AZS Poznań
Tak
5
Bic Techno
POL 400
Martyna Terman
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
6
Bic Techno
POL 718
Jan Rudowicz
UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz
Tak
7
Bic Techno
POL 602
Amadeusz Skonieczny
UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz
Tak
8
Bic Techno
POL 334
Piotr Szkolnicki
UKS "KAŁĘBIE" OSIEK
Tak
9
Bic Techno
POL 71
Marysia Rudowicz
UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz
Nie
10
Bic Techno
POL 512
Michał Lis
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
11
Bic Techno
POL 514
Adam Klecan
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Nie
12
Bic Techno
POL 501
Kamila Niedbała
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
13
Bic Techno
POL 51
Oliwier Przybylak
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
14
Bic Techno
POL 36
Kacper Guzowski
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
15
Bic Techno
POL 293
Filip Zajkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
16
Bic Techno
POL 172
Nell Ryan
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
17
Bic Techno
POL 87
Mikołaj Kozłowski
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
18
Bic Techno
POL 173
Filip Falęcki
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
19
Bic Techno
POL 300
Hubert Chabowski
UKS "KAŁĘBIE" OSIEK
Tak
20
Bic Techno
POL 301
Miłosz Frydrychowicz
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
21
Bic Techno
POL 147
Olaf Grodzicki
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
22
Bic Techno
POL 262
Szymon Charytanowicz
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
23
Bic Techno
POL 240
Szymon Kwidziński
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
24
Bic Techno
POL BN
Wiktoria Wojciechowska
UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz
Tak
25
Bic Techno
POL 107
Maciej Pietrzak
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
26
Bic Techno
POL 30
Igor Lewiński
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
27
Bic Techno
POL 39
Kacper Jaskólski
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
28
Bic Techno
POL 101
Ludwik Filipski
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
29
Bic Techno
POL 146
Aleksander Niziołek
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
30
Bic Techno
POL 104
Marlena Szlaska
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
31
Bic Techno
POL 106
Jakub Bodasiński
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Tak
32
Bic Techno
POL 110
Jan Her
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
Nie
33
Bic Techno
POL 5
Kacper Gwóźdź
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
34
Bic Techno
POL 1
Dawid Sykuła
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
35
Bic Techno
POL 44
Konrad Machura
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
36
Bic Techno
POL 150
Michał Krawczyk
AZS Poznań
Tak
37
Bic Techno
POL 881
Łukasz Paśka
AZS Poznań
Tak
38
Bic Techno
POL 174
Konrad Zagarów
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
39
Bic Techno
POL 122
Aleksandra Wasiewicz
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
40
Bic Techno
POL 661
Krzysztof Żarnowski
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
41
Bic Techno
POL 69
Patryk Różak
AZS Poznań
Tak
42
Bic Techno
POL 82
Tomasz Skowronek
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
43
Bic Techno
POL 195
Julian Wardaszko
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
44
Bic Techno
POL 89
Amelia Zalewska
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
45
Bic Techno
POL 133
Mateusz Zelga
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
46
Bic Techno
POL 336
Adrian Schutta
UKS "KAŁĘBIE" OSIEK
Tak
47
Bic Techno
POL 4
Jan Sroczyński
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
48
Bic Techno
POL 49
Leon Sroczyński
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
49
Bic Techno
POL 320
Karina Filip
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
50
Bic Techno
POL 47
Maja Bartkowska
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
51
Bic Techno
POL 70
Natalia Staszewska
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
52
Bic Techno
POL 460
Filip Dmochowski
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
53
Bic Techno
POL 46
Daniel Ugnieski
GKŻ Gdańsk
Tak
54
Bic Techno
POL 29
Milo Sołomko
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak