20 - 22 sie 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych w klasie Open Skiff

Gdynia, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 8045 Liwia Liszkiewicz 2007 FUNDACJA YACHT KLUB JUNGA 2 2 5 5 8* 4 3 21.00
2 POL POL 10067 Jakub Rozwadowski 2006 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 3 5 2 7 UFD* 9 2 28.00
3 POL POL 8134 Dominika Godlewska 2007 FUNDACJA YACHT KLUB JUNGA 5 3 3 2 7 17* 11 31.00
4 POL POL 7482 Max Berliński 2006 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 1 1 1 BFD* UFD 2 1 33.00
5 POL POL 10269 Jan Suchocki 2007 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 11 4 8 4 2 15* 4 33.00
6 POL POL 10702 Krzysztof Królik 2006 Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 7 7 6 11* 3 7 10 40.00
7 POL POL 10092 Maksym Kowalewski 2006 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 4 12 4 3 UFD* 18 5 46.00
8 POL POL 10940 Jan Muszynski 2007 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 13 14 7 1 5 22* 7 47.00
9 POL POL 8610 Kornelia Soćko 2007 SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 6 6 11 13 10 3 18* 49.00
10 POL POL 10287 Maksymilian Betlejewski 2007 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 10 9 20* 12 1 13 8 53.00
11 POL POL 10366 Kacper Płoszaj 2007 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 8 11 10 9 18* 6 15 59.00
12 POL POL 10682 Bernard Narecki 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków RET* 20 14 6 4 5 22 71.00
13 POL POL 10642 Maciej Obarski 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 15 18 12 BFD* 9 8 9 71.00
14 POL POL 10452 Kajetan Poziemski 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 9 13 16 14 6 16 20* 74.00
15 POL POL 2 Wiktor Welenc 2006 POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC 12 16 BFD* 8 12 21 6 75.00
16 POL POL 9189 Maja Woźnicka 2006 Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 20 8 9 BFD* 14 12 12 75.00
17 POL POL 9850 Wiktor Sebastiański 2007 POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC 14 10 13 15 15 19* 14 81.00
18 POL POL 10517 Teresa Milbałer 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 19 17 15 BFD* 17 1 16 85.00
19 POL POL 10690 Fryderyk Julke 2007 --- 16 15 18 10 UFD* 11 17 87.00
20 POL POL 9147 Konstanty Skwało 2006 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 17 19 17 18 13 DNC* 13 97.00
21 POL POL 9280 Nicole Lietzau 2007 SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 21 DNC* 19 BFD 11 10 19 107.00
22 POL POL 10528 Milan Utschik 2006 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 18 21 21 17 16 14 DNC* 107.00
23 POL POL 9213 Witold Woźnicki 2006 Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 22 23 23 16 20 20 DNC* 124.00
24 POL POL 10569 Julia Biernacka 2007 AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 23 DNC* 22 19 21 23 21 129.00
25 POL POL 5909 Stanisław Filipczyk 2007 POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC DNF* 22 DNC 20 19 DNC DNC 142.00
26 POL POL 8 Emilia Kubica 2020 --- DNF* 24 24 BFD 22 RET DNC 151.00
Open Skiff Wyniki oficjalne po 7 wyścigach