Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych w klasie Open Skiff

20 - 22 sie 2020 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
1
POL 8045
Liwia Liszkiewicz
2007
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2
2
5
5
8*
4
3
21.00
2
POL 10067
Jakub Rozwadowski
2006
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
3
5
2
7
UFD*
9
2
28.00
3
POL 8134
Dominika Godlewska
2007
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
5
3
3
2
7
17*
11
31.00
4
POL 7482
Max Berliński
2006
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
1
1
1
BFD*
UFD
2
1
33.00
5
POL 10269
Jan Suchocki
2007
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
11
4
8
4
2
15*
4
33.00
6
POL 10702
Krzysztof Królik
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
7
7
6
11*
3
7
10
40.00
7
POL 10092
Maksym Kowalewski
2006
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
4
12
4
3
UFD*
18
5
46.00
8
POL 10940
Jan Muszynski
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
13
14
7
1
5
22*
7
47.00
9
POL 8610
Kornelia Soćko
2007
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
6
6
11
13
10
3
18*
49.00
10
POL 10287
Maksymilian Betlejewski
2007
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
10
9
20*
12
1
13
8
53.00
11
POL 10366
Kacper Płoszaj
2007
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
8
11
10
9
18*
6
15
59.00
12
POL 10682
Bernard Narecki
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
RET*
20
14
6
4
5
22
71.00
13
POL 10642
Maciej Obarski
2006
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
15
18
12
BFD*
9
8
9
71.00
14
POL 10452
Kajetan Poziemski
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
9
13
16
14
6
16
20*
74.00
15
POL 2
Wiktor Welenc
2006
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC
12
16
BFD*
8
12
21
6
75.00
16
POL 9189
Maja Woźnicka
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
20
8
9
BFD*
14
12
12
75.00
17
POL 9850
Wiktor Sebastiański
2007
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC
14
10
13
15
15
19*
14
81.00
18
POL 10517
Teresa Milbałer
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
19
17
15
BFD*
17
1
16
85.00
19
POL 10690
Fryderyk Julke
2007
---
16
15
18
10
UFD*
11
17
87.00
20
POL 9147
Konstanty Skwało
2006
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
17
19
17
18
13
DNC*
13
97.00
21
POL 9280
Nicole Lietzau
2007
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
21
DNC*
19
BFD
11
10
19
107.00
22
POL 10528
Milan Utschik
2006
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
18
21
21
17
16
14
DNC*
107.00
23
POL 9213
Witold Woźnicki
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
22
23
23
16
20
20
DNC*
124.00
24
POL 10569
Julia Biernacka
2007
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
23
DNC*
22
19
21
23
21
129.00
25
POL 5909
Stanisław Filipczyk
2007
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KLASY OPEN BIC
DNF*
22
DNC
20
19
DNC
DNC
142.00
26
POL 8
Emilia Kubica
2020
---
DNF*
24
24
BFD
22
RET
DNC
151.00