Mistrzostwa Polski

28 - 30 sie 2020 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
F1
F2
F3
F4
F5
F6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
Mł.
J-ka Mł.
J-ka
1
POL 217368
Magdalena Kwaśna
1998
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
3
3
1
2
3
1
10*
1
3
17.00
2
DEN 213991
Anna Munch
1998
DENMARK
6
4
2
1
1
2
2
DNC*
15
33.00
3
POL 187117
Anna Weinzieher
1990
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WIKING
1
5
4
8
2
12
7
3
24*
42.00
4
POL 213328
Lilly May Niezabitowska
2004
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
10
14*
5
7
6
13
1
8
1
51.00
1
1
5
POL 214228
Julia Rogalska
2002
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
5
13*
8
5
4
7
5
9
10
53.00
2
1
6
POL 197117
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
2000
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
2
1
3
4
15
DNC*
3
2
31
61.00
3
7
POL 209468
Anna Brzozowska
1993
Centrum Żeglarskie
4
11
14
12
19*
4
6
5
19
75.00
8
POL 207007
Marcelina Korszon
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
12
7
9
3
5
14
21
6
36*
77.00
4
2
9
POL 1
Dominika Raszka
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
14
6
15
9
14
6
18
4
23*
86.00
5
2
10
POL 210221
Kinga Brzóska
2002
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
13
19*
10
10
13
5
11
13
13
88.00
6
3
11
DEN 3
Michala Hoeg Norsell
1999
DENMARK
7
16
7
22*
11
3
13
17
16
90.00
12
POL 211313
Katarzyna Harc
2000
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE KUŹNIA
8
10
12
11
12
9
16
18*
12
90.00
7
13
POL 197541
Klara Sobczak
2004
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
11
31*
16
6
8
11
20
19
18
109.00
8
3
14
POL 213144
Laura Szulc
2004
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
19
2
13
16
DNC*
8
9
7
38
112.00
9
4
15
POL 191862
Maria Prus-Głowacka
2004
17
24
6
34*
20
10
24
10
4
115.00
10
5
16
POL 186220
Paulina Placzke
2002
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR
9
20
20
13
16
20
17
29*
11
126.00
11
4
17
POL 207291
Alicja Spruch
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
27
37*
24
29
7
24
4
11
2
128.00
12
18
POL 207099
Magdalena Placzke
2001
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR
16
15
11
27
9
18
15
26
35*
137.00
13
19
POL 197725
Weronika Folmer
1999
KLUB SPORTOWO-TURYSTYCZNY ELEKTRYK GRUDZIĄDZ
31*
12
23
17
27
23
8
23
5
138.00
20
POL 195782
Hanna Koczar
2003
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE KUŹNIA
22
28
18
25
17
19
29*
20
8
157.00
14
5
21
POL 214218
Natalia Burczyńska
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28
21
34*
18
23
25
12
15
28
170.00
15
6
22
POL 214225
Amelia Dzišba
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
24
17
31*
30
18
28
14
14
25
170.00
16
6
23
POL 186236
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
25
35*
28
19
26
29
26
12
6
171.00
17
7
24
POL 212958
Natalia Borusińska
2002
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
18
9
19
24
22
27
27
35*
29
175.00
18
7
25
POL 212589
Amelia Buska
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
21
18
22
28
30
31
32*
25
7
182.00
19
8
26
POL 212205
Janka Dmochowska
2006
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
DNC*
22
26
23
25
22
23
22
20
183.00
20
8
27
POL 205650
Aleksandra Bobula
2004
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
29*
29
27
26
21
21
22
16
22
184.00
21
9
28
POL 185782
Julia Szymczak
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
26
8
21
20
31
DNC*
19
24
37
186.00
22
9
29
POL 205646
Julia Tomaszewska
2000
15
36
17
32
10
15
33
34
39*
192.00
23
30
POL 203267
Maria Suchocka
2006
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
32
25
30
14
33
35*
34
33
9
210.00
24
10
31
POL 195317
Natalia Malinowska
2006
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
33
33
32
15
35*
33
30
21
14
211.00
25
11
32
POL 212638
Iga Marcisz
2004
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE KUŹNIA
23
27
25
33
32
30
39*
31
17
218.00
26
12
33
POL 217484
Anna Trędowska
2002
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
34
23
29
38*
24
17
31
36
30
224.00
27
10
34
POL 205658
Aleksandra Mac
2004
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
30
34
36
35
39*
32
25
28
26
246.00
28
13
35
POL 212532
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
36
40*
33
39
28
38
28
27
21
250.00
29
14
36
POL 200985
Agnieszka Klingiert
2000
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
40*
26
38
21
38
37
35
32
33
260.00
30
37
POL 180752
Aleksandra Długołęcka
2005
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
35
41*
35
36
36
16
36
38
40
272.00
31
15
38
POL 201835
Wiktoria Harnasz
2005
39
38
37
37
34
26
41*
30
32
273.00
32
16
39
POL 207585
Oliwia Dróżyńska
2004
TORUŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
38
39*
39
31
29
36
38
37
27
275.00
33
17
40
POL 192860
Aleksandra Mańkowska
2005
TORUŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
37
30
40
40
37
34
40
39
41*
297.00
34
18
41
POL 180742
Natalia Nadrzewia
2005
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
20
32
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
310.00
35
19
42
POL 160735
Natalia Krysta
2004
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WIKING
41
42
41
41
40
DNC*
37
40
34
316.00
36
20